Hoppa till sidans innehåll
 
Sök
Logga in
22029 True
    Huvudsponsor
    18931 True
      Huvudsponsor
      22545 True
        Huvudsponsor
        23255 False
        Huvudsponsor
        22014 False
          Huvudsponsor
          8167 False
            Huvudsponsor
            5982 False
              Huvudsponsor

              AKTUELLA MATCHER

              Arenainformation

              Skövde Idrottshall

              Adress: Skaraborgsgatan 18
              Postadress 54150 Skövde
              Telefon: 0500-487317
              E-post: idrottshallen@skovde
              Planmått: 40x20
              Kapacitet: 1400
              [Missing text /templates/results/matchesplaintitle for sv]
              Tid Match Resultat
              Sö 15/9 16:00 Skövde HF - BK Heid
              SHE
              -
              Lö 21/9 13:00 Skövde HF - Kärra HF 1
              F14 1
              -
              Lö 28/9 12:00 Skövde HF 2 - Torslanda HK 3
              F16-15 2 Vit
              -
              14:00 Skövde HF - Torslanda HK
              F19-17 Elit
              -
              16:00 Skövde HF F13 - IF Hallby HK 2
              VHF F14
              -
              Sö 29/9 12:00 Skövde HF 1 - Mölndals HF 1
              F16-15 1
              -
              14:00 Skövde HF U - KFUM Trollhättan
              Dam 3 VGL
              -
              Lö 5/10 00:00 Skövde HF 2 - HK Aranäs vit
              USM F16 1:17
              -
              00:00 IK Lågan - Lugi HF F16 Vinröd
              USM F16 1:17
              -
              12:00 Skövde HF - BK Heid Röd
              F14 1
              -
              14:00 HF Somby/Skövde - IFK Kristianstad
              Dam 1 södra
              -
              Sö 6/10 00:00 Skövde HF 2 - IK Lågan
              USM F16 1:17
              -
              00:00 Lugi HF F16 Vinröd - HK Aranäs vit
              USM F16 1:17
              -
              00:00 HK Aranäs vit - IK Lågan
              USM F16 1:17
              -
              00:00 Skövde HF 2 - Lugi HF F16 Vinröd
              USM F16 1:17
              -
              11:00 Skövde HF Röd - Tibro HK
              VHF F11
              -
              12:00 Tibro HK - KFUM IK Ulricehamn
              VHF F11
              -
              13:00 Skövde HF Röd - KFUM IK Ulricehamn
              VHF F11
              -
              Lö 12/10 09:00 Skövde HF Röd - HK Lidköping 1
              VHF F12
              -
              10:00 HK Lidköping 1 - IF Hallby HK 2
              VHF F12
              -
              11:00 Skövde HF Röd - IF Hallby HK 2
              VHF F12
              -
              12:15 Skövde HF Vit - Skövde HF F11
              VHF F12
              -
              16:00 Skövde HF - VästeråsIrsta HF
              SHE
              -
              Sö 13/10 09:00 Skövde HF F12 - Skara HF LILA
              VHF F13
              -
              10:00 IFK Bankeryd - Skara HF LILA
              VHF F13
              -
              11:00 Skövde HF F12 - IFK Bankeryd
              VHF F13
              -
              12:15 Skövde HF F13 - Borås HK 84
              VHF F14
              -
              14:00 Skövde HF U - Nässjö/Eksjö
              Dam 3 VGL
              -
              16:00 Skövde HF - HK Aranäs vit
              F19-17 Elit
              -
              Ti 15/10 19:15 Skövde HF F14 - HK Lidköping
              VHF F16 1
              -
              Lö 19/10 09:00 Skövde HF Röd - HK Country 1
              VHF F10 Ö
              -
              10:00 HK Country 1 - Skara HF VIT
              VHF F10 Ö
              -
              11:00 Skövde HF Röd - Skara HF VIT
              VHF F10 Ö
              -
              12:15 Skövde HF Röd - Skara HF VIT
              VHF F16 1
              -
              14:00 HF Somby/Skövde - GF Kroppskultur
              Dam 1 södra
              -
              16:00 Skövde HF 2 - Partille IF HK
              F16-15 2 Vit
              -
              Sö 20/10 13:00 Skövde HF 1 - IF Hallby HK 2
              F16-15 1
              -
              16:00 IFK Skövde HK - Kärra HF
              P19-17 Elit
              -
              Lö 26/10 09:00 Skövde HF Vit - Skövde HF Röd
              VHF F12
              -
              10:00 HK Country - Skövde HF Röd
              VHF F12
              -
              11:00 Skövde HF Vit - HK Country
              VHF F12
              -
              12:15 Skövde HF - IK Baltichov vit
              F14 1
              -
              16:00 Skövde HF - GT Söder HK
              SHE
              -
              Sö 27/10 09:00 Skövde HF F11 - Skara HF
              VHF F12
              -
              10:00 IFK Bankeryd 2 - Skara HF
              VHF F12
              -
              11:00 Skövde HF F11 - IFK Bankeryd 2
              VHF F12
              -
              14:00 HF Somby/Skövde - Ystads IF HF
              Dam 1 södra
              -
              16:00 Skövde HF F14 - Skåre HK
              VHF F16 1
              -
              Ti 29/10 00:00 Skövde HF Röd - Vakant plats
              VHF F11
              -
              00:00 Vakant plats - Vårgårda IK
              VHF F11
              -
              Lö 9/11 09:00 Skövde HF Vit - HK Lidköping 1
              VHF F12
              -
              10:00 HK Lidköping 1 - KFUM IK Ulricehamn
              VHF F12
              -
              11:00 Skövde HF Vit - KFUM IK Ulricehamn
              VHF F12
              -
              12:15 Skövde HF 2 - IK Sävehof 2
              F16-15 2 Vit
              -
              14:00 Skövde HF - IK Sävehof 2 F16
              F19-17 Elit
              -
              16:00 Skövde HF - Höörs HK H 65
              SHE
              -
              Sö 10/11 09:00 Skövde HF Röd - Skövde HF F12
              VHF F13
              -
              10:30 Skövde HF F13 - HK Brätte
              VHF F14
              -
              12:15 Skövde HF U - Anderstorps SK
              Dam 3 VGL
              -
              16:00 Skövde HF Röd - Skövde HF F14
              VHF F16 1
              -
              17:30 Skövde HF Röd - HK Country 2
              VHF F10 Ö
              -
              Ti 12/11 00:00 Tibro HK - Skövde HF F12
              VHF F13
              -
              00:00 Skövde HF F12 - HK Country
              VHF F13
              -
              00:00 Tibro HK - HK Country
              VHF F13
              -
              Lö 16/11 09:00 Skövde HF Vit - Tibro HK
              VHF F11
              -
              10:00 Tibro HK - HK Lidköping 1
              VHF F11
              -
              11:00 Skövde HF Vit - HK Lidköping 1
              VHF F11
              -
              14:15 Skövde HF Röd - Vårgårda IK
              VHF F11
              -
              15:30 Skövde HF Röd - Alingsås HK
              VHF F12
              -
              17:00 Skövde HF F14 - Tibro HK
              VHF F16 1
              -
              Sö 17/11 09:00 Skövde HF F11 - KFUM Trollhättan
              VHF F12
              -
              10:00 KFUM Trollhättan - IF Hallby HK 2
              VHF F12
              -
              11:00 Skövde HF F11 - IF Hallby HK 2
              VHF F12
              -
              12:15 Skövde HF - Stenungsunds HK Röd
              F14 1
              -
              13:45 Skövde HF 1 - IK Baltichov 1
              F16-15 1
              -
              15:15 Skövde HF Röd - Skåre HK
              VHF F16 1
              -
              Ti 19/11 00:00 IF HV Tidaholm - Vakant plats
              VHF F11
              -
              00:00 Skövde HF Röd - Vakant plats
              VHF F11
              -
              Lö 23/11 10:00 Skövde HF Vit - HK Lidköping 1
              VHF F10 V
              -
              11:00 Skövde HF Röd - IFK Karlsborg
              VHF F10 Ö
              -
              12:30 Skövde HF F13 - Falköpings AIK HK
              VHF F14
              -
              14:30 Skövde HF - IK Sävehof 1
              F19-17 Elit
              -
              Sö 24/11 13:00 Skövde HF 1 - HK Aranäs vit
              F16-15 1
              -
              Lö 30/11 09:00 Skövde HF Röd - Skövde HF Vit
              VHF F12
              -
              10:00 Skövde HF Vit - HK Country
              VHF F12
              -
              11:00 Skövde HF Röd - HK Country
              VHF F12
              -
              12:30 Skövde HF - Önnereds HK Grön
              F14 1
              -
              15:00 HF Somby/Skövde - RP IF Linköping
              Dam 1 södra
              -
              Sö 1/12 09:30 Skövde HF Vit - HK Country
              VHF F11
              -
              11:00 Skövde HF F12 - KFUM Trollhättan
              VHF F13
              -
              12:00 KFUM Trollhättan - KFUM IK Ulricehamn
              VHF F13
              -
              13:00 Skövde HF F12 - KFUM IK Ulricehamn
              VHF F13
              -
              15:00 Skövde HF 2 - Mölndals HF 2
              F16-15 2 Vit
              -
              Lö 7/12 09:00 Skövde HF Röd - Falköpings AIK HK
              VHF F13
              -
              10:00 KFUM IK Ulricehamn - Falköpings AIK HK
              VHF F13
              -
              11:00 Skövde HF Röd - KFUM IK Ulricehamn
              VHF F13
              -
              14:30 Skövde HF - Kungälvs HK
              F19-17 Elit
              -
              15:30 Skövde HF Vit - Alingsås HK
              VHF F12
              -
              16:30 Skövde HF F13 - HK Lidköping
              VHF F14
              -
              Sö 8/12 11:00 Skövde HF F14 - Skövde HF Röd
              VHF F16 1
              -
              13:00 Skövde HF 1 - Kungälvs HK 1
              F16-15 1
              -
              Lö 14/12 10:00 Skövde HF Röd - Skara HF LILA
              VHF F13
              -
              11:00 IF Hallby HK 2 - Skara HF LILA
              VHF F13
              -
              12:00 Skövde HF Röd - IF Hallby HK 2
              VHF F13
              -
              14:00 HF Somby/Skövde - HK Farmen
              Dam 1 södra
              -
              16:00 Skövde HF U - KFUM IK Ulricehamn
              Dam 3 VGL
              -
              16:00 Skövde HF Röd - HK Lidköping
              VHF F16 1
              -
              Sö 15/12 09:00 Skövde HF Vit - Skövde HF Röd
              VHF F11
              -
              10:00 Skövde HF Röd - HK Lidköping 2
              VHF F11
              -
              11:00 Skövde HF Vit - HK Lidköping 2
              VHF F11
              -
              12:30 Skövde HF 2 - GF Kroppskultur 3
              F16-15 2 Vit
              -
              16:30 Skövde HF - KFUM Trollhättan
              F14 1
              -
              Fr 20/12 19:00 Skövde HF - Lugi HF
              SHE
              -
              Lö 21/12 09:00 Skövde HF Röd - Skara HF VIT
              VHF F10 Ö
              -
              10:00 Skara HF VIT - HK Lidköping 2
              VHF F10 Ö
              -
              11:00 Skövde HF Röd - HK Lidköping 2
              VHF F10 Ö
              -
              12:15 Skövde HF F11 - Skövde HF Vit
              VHF F12
              -
              14:00 Skövde HF - BK Heid
              F19-17 Elit
              -
              16:00 Skövde HF 1 - IK Sävehof 1
              F16-15 1
              -
              Sö 5/1 18:00 HKC78 Handbollklubb - HK Lidköping
              Herr 3 VSN
              -
              Må 6/1 14:00 HF Somby/Skövde - Kävlinge HK
              Dam 1 södra
              -
              Fr 10/1 19:00 Skövde HF - Skuru IK
              SHE
              -
              Lö 11/1 09:00 Skövde HF Röd - HK Guldkroken Hjo
              VHF F10 Ö
              -
              11:00 Skövde HF - Särökometernas HK
              F14 1
              -
              13:00 Skövde HF 2 - Redbergslids IK
              F16-15 2 Vit
              -
              Ti 14/1 00:00 Skövde HF 1 - Önnereds HK Grön
              F16-15 1
              -
              Lö 18/1 09:00 Skövde HF F12 - Skara HF VIT
              VHF F13
              -
              10:00 Skara HF VIT - IF Hallby HK 2
              VHF F13
              -
              11:00 Skövde HF F12 - IF Hallby HK 2
              VHF F13
              -
              12:30 Skövde HF U - IK Cyrus
              Dam 3 VGL
              -
              16:00 Skövde HF - Kungälvs HK
              SHE
              -
              Sö 19/1 11:00 Skövde HF Röd - IF HV Tidaholm
              VHF F11
              -
              14:00 Skövde HF - HK Aranäs vit
              F14 1
              -
              15:30 Skövde HF Vit - Skara HF
              VHF F12
              -
              16:30 Skara HF - IF Hallby HK 2
              VHF F12
              -
              17:30 Skövde HF Vit - IF Hallby HK 2
              VHF F12
              -
              Må 20/1 19:15 Skövde HF - Önnereds HK
              F19-17 Elit
              -
              Lö 25/1 10:00 Skövde HF Vit - Alingsås HK
              VHF F10 V
              -
              11:00 Alingsås HK - KFUM IK Ulricehamn
              VHF F10 V
              -
              12:00 Skövde HF Vit - KFUM IK Ulricehamn
              VHF F10 V
              -
              12:30 Skövde HF Röd - Borås HK 84
              VHF F13
              -
              13:30 Borås HK 84 - KFUM Trollhättan
              VHF F13
              -
              14:30 Skövde HF Röd - KFUM Trollhättan
              VHF F13
              -
              16:00 Skövde HF F11 - Skövde HF Röd
              VHF F12
              -
              17:30 Skövde HF F13 - Skara HF
              VHF F14
              -
              Sö 26/1 16:30 HF Somby/Skövde - HK Önnerediterna
              Dam 1 södra
              -
              Ti 28/1 19:00 Skövde HF F14 - Skara HF VIT
              VHF F16 1
              -
              19:15 Skövde HF - Redbergslids IK Vit
              F14 1
              -
              Lö 1/2 09:00 Skövde HF Vit - Mariestads AIF
              VHF F10 V
              -
              10:15 Skövde HF F12 - Skövde HF Röd
              VHF F13
              -
              11:45 Skövde HF 1 - Torslanda HK 1
              F16-15 1
              -
              16:00 Skövde HF - Önnereds HK
              SHE
              -
              Sö 2/2 10:00 Skövde HF Röd - Tibro HK
              VHF F16 1
              -
              11:30 Skövde HF 2 - IK Baltichov 2
              F16-15 2 Vit
              -
              Lö 8/2 09:00 Skövde HF F11 - HK Country
              VHF F12
              -
              10:00 HK Country - Alingsås HK
              VHF F12
              -
              11:00 Skövde HF F11 - Alingsås HK
              VHF F12
              -
              12:15 Skövde HF F14 - Tibro HK
              VHF F16 1
              -
              14:00 HF Somby/Skövde - Bjurslätt/Torslanda
              Dam 1 södra
              -
              16:00 Skövde HF U - HK Lidköping
              Dam 3 VGL
              -
              Sö 9/2 09:00 Skövde HF Röd - IFK Bankeryd 2
              VHF F12
              -
              10:00 IFK Bankeryd 2 - HK Lidköping 2
              VHF F12
              -
              11:00 Skövde HF Röd - HK Lidköping 2
              VHF F12
              -
              12:30 Skövde HF Röd - Skåre HK
              VHF F16 1
              -
              Ti 11/2 00:00 Skövde HF 1 - Vakant plats
              F16-15 1
              -
              Sö 16/2 13:00 Skövde HF F13 - HK Country
              VHF F14
              -
              Lö 22/2 13:00 Skövde HF - Skara HF
              F19-17 Elit
              -
              Lö 29/2 09:00 Skövde HF Röd - Vårgårda IK
              VHF F11
              -
              10:00 Vårgårda IK - HK Lidköping 1
              VHF F11
              -
              11:00 Skövde HF Röd - HK Lidköping 1
              VHF F11
              -
              12:30 Skövde HF - IK Sävehof 1
              F14 1
              -
              16:00 Skövde HF - IK Sävehof
              SHE
              -
              18:00 HF Somby/Skövde - HK S-hof
              Dam 1 södra
              -
              Sö 1/3 09:00 Skövde HF F12 - Tibro HK
              VHF F13
              -
              10:00 Tibro HK - HK Country
              VHF F13
              -
              11:00 Skövde HF F12 - HK Country
              VHF F13
              -
              12:30 Skövde HF 2 - HK Aranäs röd
              F16-15 2 Vit
              -
              14:00 Skövde HF F13 - Alingsås HK
              VHF F14
              -
              15:30 Skövde HF 1 - GF Kroppskultur 1
              F16-15 1
              -
              17:00 Skövde HF Röd - Skövde HF F14
              VHF F16 1
              -
              Ti 3/3 19:30 Skövde HF U - Falköpings AIK HK
              Dam 3 VGL
              -
              Fr 6/3 19:00 Skövde HF - Boden Handboll IF
              SHE
              -
              Lö 7/3 12:00 Skövde HF - Backa HK Röd
              F14 1
              -
              Sö 8/3 16:00 Skövde HF F14 - Skåre HK
              VHF F16 1
              -
              Ti 10/3 19:15 Skövde HF - Alingsås HK
              F19-17 Elit
              -
              Lö 14/3 09:00 Skövde HF Vit - KFUM Trollhättan
              VHF F12
              -
              10:00 KFUM Trollhättan - IFK Bankeryd 2
              VHF F12
              -
              11:00 Skövde HF Vit - IFK Bankeryd 2
              VHF F12
              -
              12:30 Skövde HF - Torslanda HK Blå
              F14 1
              -
              14:30 Skövde HF 2 - Önnereds HK Svart
              F16-15 2 Vit
              -
              16:00 Skövde HF F13 - Skåre HK
              VHF F14
              -
              17:30 Skövde HF Röd - Skövde HF F11
              VHF F12
              -
              Sö 15/3 12:00 Skövde HF Röd - Skara HF VIT
              VHF F16 1
              -
              14:00 Skövde HF F14 - HK Lidköping
              VHF F16 1
              -
              16:00 HF Somby/Skövde - IFK Örebro Handboll
              Dam 1 södra
              -
              Ti 17/3 16:00 HK Country - HK Guldkroken Hjo
              VHF F13
              -
              17:00 Skövde HF Röd - HK Guldkroken Hjo
              VHF F13
              -
              Lö 21/3 10:00 Skövde HF Vit - Skara HF VIT
              VHF F11
              -
              11:00 Skara HF VIT - Skövde HF Röd
              VHF F11
              -
              12:00 Skövde HF Vit - Skövde HF Röd
              VHF F11
              -
              13:30 Skövde HF Vit - Skara HF
              VHF F12
              -
              15:00 Skövde HF Röd - HK Country
              VHF F13
              -
              Lö 28/3 12:00 Skövde HF - Kärra HF
              F19-17 Elit
              -
              Sö 29/3 11:00 Skövde HF F13 - IFK Bankeryd
              VHF F14
              -
              12:30 Skövde HF - Kungälvs HK Grön
              F14 1
              -
              14:30 Skövde HF 2 - Alingsås HK 2
              F16-15 2 Vit
              -
              16:30 Skövde HF 1 - Alingsås HK 1
              F16-15 1
              -
              Lö 4/4 12:00 Skövde HF 1 - Kärra HF 1
              F16-15 1
              -

              Hemmalag Skövde Idrottshall

              Nyheter

               
              Svenska Handbollförbundet
              Box 11016
              100 61 Stockholm
              Telefon: 086996000