Hoppa till sidans innehåll
 
Sök
Logga in
22029 True
    Huvudsponsor
    18931 True
      Huvudsponsor
      22545 True
        Huvudsponsor
        22014 False
          Huvudsponsor
          18334 False
            Huvudsponsor
            8167 False
              Huvudsponsor
              5982 False
                Huvudsponsor

                E-Cup & Landslag

                Arenainformation

                ÖHK-Hallen A

                Adress: Redegatan 18
                Postadress 42677 Västra Frölunda
                Planmått: 40x20
                [Missing text /templates/results/matchesplaintitle for sv]
                Tid Match Resultat
                Fr 13/12 19:00 Önnereds HK - IFK Ystad HK
                Handbollsligan
                -
                20:30 Önnereds HK 1 - HK Aranäs vit
                P19-17 Elit
                -
                Lö 14/12 14:00 ÖHK Göteborg - Mölndals HF
                Dam 2 Västsv. Västra
                -
                16:00 HK Önnerediterna - H43 Lund HF
                Herr 2 Södra
                -
                Sö 15/12 13:10 Önnereds HK Grön - Redbergslids IK Vit
                P14 1
                -
                14:15 Önnereds HK - Skara HF
                F19-17 Elit
                -
                16:00 HK Önnerediterna - Ystads IF HF
                Dam 1 södra
                -
                Fr 20/12 19:00 Önnereds HK - HK Malmö
                Handbollsligan
                -
                Lö 21/12 13:30 Önnereds HK Grön - IK Sävehof 1
                P13 1
                -
                14:20 Önnereds HK F13 - BK Heid Svart
                F14 2 Syd
                -
                15:10 Önnereds HK P13 - Lysekils HK
                P14 2 Vit
                -
                16:10 HK Önnerediterna - Trelleborg HBK Elit
                Herr 2 Södra
                -
                Sö 22/12 11:30 Önnereds HK Vit - HK Varberg
                F14 2 Syd
                -
                12:40 Önnereds HK Grön - Redbergslids IK Vit
                F14 1
                -
                13:50 Önnereds HK Vit - IK Sävehof 1
                P16-15 1
                -
                To 26/12 15:00 Önnereds HK - GT Söder HK
                SHE
                -
                Må 6/1 15:00 Önnereds HK - Skara HF
                SHE
                -
                Lö 11/1 00:00 Önnereds HK 2 - Lidingö SK
                USM P14 3:11
                -
                00:00 Stenungsunds HK Röd - Strömstad HK 1
                USM P14 3:11
                -
                00:00 Lidingö SK - Enköpings HF 2
                USM P14 3:11
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK 2 - Strömstad HK 1
                USM P14 3:11
                -
                00:00 Enköpings HF 2 - Stenungsunds HK Röd
                USM P14 3:11
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK 1 - Stenungsunds HK Vit
                USM P14 3:12
                -
                00:00 LIF Lindesberg - Vassunda IF
                USM P14 3:12
                -
                00:00 Stenungsunds HK Vit - HF Limhamn
                USM P14 3:12
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK 1 - Vassunda IF
                USM P14 3:12
                -
                00:00 HF Limhamn - LIF Lindesberg
                USM P14 3:12
                -
                11:35 Önnereds HK Svart - HK Aranäs röd
                F16-15 2 Vit
                -
                12:40 Önnereds HK Grön - Redbergslids IK 1
                P16-15 1
                -
                13:45 Önnereds HK Svart - HK Aranäs blå
                P16-15 2 Syd
                -
                Sö 12/1 00:00 Stenungsunds HK Vit - Vassunda IF
                USM P14 3:12
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK 1 - HF Limhamn
                USM P14 3:12
                -
                00:00 LIF Lindesberg - Stenungsunds HK Vit
                USM P14 3:12
                -
                00:00 Vassunda IF - HF Limhamn
                USM P14 3:12
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK 1 - LIF Lindesberg
                USM P14 3:12
                -
                00:00 Lidingö SK - Strömstad HK 1
                USM P14 3:11
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK 2 - Enköpings HF 2
                USM P14 3:11
                -
                00:00 Stenungsunds HK Röd - Lidingö SK
                USM P14 3:11
                -
                00:00 Strömstad HK 1 - Enköpings HF 2
                USM P14 3:11
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK 2 - Stenungsunds HK Röd
                USM P14 3:11
                -
                Ti 14/1 00:00 Önnereds HK Svart - Kungälvs HK Grön
                P11 gul vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK svart - IK Sävehof 2
                P10 grön vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Vit - IK Sävehof 3
                P10 röd vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Vit - Torslanda HK Svart
                F9 orange vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Svart - IK Sävehof VU Rosa
                F9 svart vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Grön - IK Baltichov vit
                F11 rosa vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Grön - BK Heid Röd
                F10 rosa vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Svart - Särökometernas HK
                F10 röd vår
                -
                Lö 18/1 13:45 Önnereds HK - IK Sävehof 2 F16
                F19-17 Elit
                -
                15:30 HK Önnerediterna - Kävlinge HK
                Herr 2 Södra
                -
                Sö 19/1 10:20 Önnereds HK Grön - Backa HK Röd
                F13 1
                -
                11:10 Önnereds HK Vit - Marks HK
                F14 2 Syd
                -
                12:00 Önnereds HK F13 - IK Baltichov grön
                F14 2 Syd
                -
                12:50 Önnereds HK 1 - Alingsås HK
                P19-17 Elit
                -
                16:00 HK Önnerediterna - Bjurslätt/Torslanda
                Dam 1 södra
                -
                Ti 21/1 00:00 Önnereds HK Vit - Mölndals HF
                P11 grön vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Vit - Marks HK vit
                F11 grön vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Grön - Baltichov vit
                P10 gul vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Grön - Kärra HF Gul
                P11 röd vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Grön - IK Sävehof VU Röd
                P9 grå vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Svart - IK Sävehof VU Blå
                P9 lila vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Vit - Backa HK
                P9 orange vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Röd - Kungälvs HK Vit
                P9 svart vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Grön - IK Sävehof Ö Gul
                F9 turkos vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Vit - Marks HK
                F10 grön vår
                -
                On 22/1 18:40 Önnereds HK Grön - IK Baltichov 1
                F16-15 1
                -
                Sö 26/1 10:10 Önnereds HK Svart - Melleruds HK
                F12 3
                -
                11:00 Önnereds HK Grön - Skövde HF
                F14 1
                -
                11:50 Önnereds HK Grön - IK Sävehof 1
                P14 1
                -
                12:40 Önnereds HK Vit - HK Aranäs röd
                P14 2 Röd
                -
                13:30 Önnereds HK Vit - Önnereds HK Grön
                P16-15 1
                -
                Ti 28/1 00:00 Önnereds HK Svart - Redbergslids IK Blå
                P11 gul vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Svart - Torslanda HK Blå
                P9 lila vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK svart - Kärra HF Gul
                P10 grön vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Vit - GF Kroppskultur 1
                P10 röd vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Vit - GF Kroppskultur 2
                F9 orange vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Svart - Mölndals HF röd
                F9 svart vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Vit - BK Heid Blå
                F10 grön vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Grön - Backa HK Vit
                F11 rosa vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Grön - Redbergslids IK Blå
                F10 rosa vår
                -
                19:00 HK Önnerediterna - HK Malmö U
                Herr 2 Södra
                -
                On 29/1 18:15 Önnereds HK - IK Sävehof
                SHE
                -
                20:00 Önnereds HK - Lugi HF
                Handbollsligan
                -
                Fr 31/1 19:00 HK Önnerediterna - GF Kroppskultur
                Dam 1 södra
                -
                Lö 1/2 13:40 Önnereds HK - Alingsås HK
                F19-17 Elit
                -
                Sö 2/2 10:10 Önnereds HK Vit - Mölndals HF röd
                P12 2 Blå
                -
                11:00 Önnereds HK Grön - Strömstad HK Grå
                F13 1
                -
                12:40 Önnereds HK Grön - GF Kroppskultur 1
                P16-15 1
                -
                13:45 Önnereds HK Svart - Halmstad HF
                P16-15 2 Syd
                -
                To 6/2 19:00 Önnereds HK - BK Heid
                SHE
                -
                Fr 7/2 19:00 Önnereds HK - Redbergslids IK
                Handbollsligan
                -
                Lö 15/2 14:00 HK Önnerediterna - IFK Kristianstad
                Dam 1 södra
                -
                16:00 HK Önnerediterna - Fjärås HK
                Herr 2 Södra
                -
                Ti 18/2 00:00 Önnereds HK Svart - IK Nord
                F10 röd vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Grön - Redbergslids IK Grön
                F11 rosa vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Svart - IK Sävehof 2
                P11 gul vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Vit - Torslanda HK Svart
                P11 grön vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Vit - Särökometernas HK
                F11 grön vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Grön - BK Heid Röd
                P10 gul vår
                -
                Fr 21/2 18:15 Önnereds HK - Lugi HF
                SHE
                -
                20:00 Önnereds HK - Alingsås HK
                Handbollsligan
                -
                Lö 22/2 14:00 HK Önnerediterna - IFK Örebro Handboll
                Dam 1 södra
                -
                Sö 23/2 11:25 Önnereds HK Vit - Redbergslids IK 1
                P16-15 1
                -
                13:35 Önnereds HK Svart - Partille IF HK
                F16-15 2 Vit
                -
                14:40 Önnereds HK Röd - Mölndals HF 4
                F16-15 3
                -
                16:00 Önnereds HK 1 - IK Baltichov 1
                P19-17 Elit
                -
                Ti 25/2 00:00 Önnereds HK Grön - BK Heid Svart
                P11 röd vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Grön - Torslanda HK Gul
                P9 grå vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Röd - IK Sävehof PF Svart
                P9 svart vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Vit - Kärra HF Gul
                P9 orange vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Vit - Mölndals HF
                F10 grön vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Grön - Redbergslids IK Blå
                F9 turkos vår
                -
                On 26/2 18:40 Önnereds HK Grön - HK Aranäs vit
                P16-15 1
                -
                19:45 Önnereds HK Svart - Mölndals HF/IK Nord
                P16-15 2 Syd
                -
                To 27/2 20:00 HK Önnerediterna - HK Hök
                Herr 2 Södra
                -
                Sö 1/3 10:30 Önnereds HK Grön - HK Aranäs blå
                F13 1
                -
                12:15 Önnereds HK Röd - KFUM Trollhättan
                F16-15 3
                -
                14:25 Önnereds HK Grön - IF Hallby HK 2
                F16-15 1
                -
                Ti 3/3 00:00 Önnereds HK Vit - HK Aranäs blå
                F11 grön vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Svart - Kvibergs HK
                P9 lila vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Grön - Marks HK vit
                P10 gul vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Vit - IK Sävehof 5
                P11 grön vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Vit - IK Sävehof VU Lila
                F9 orange vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Grön - HK Aranäs vit
                F11 rosa vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Svart - HK Aranäs blå
                F10 röd vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Grön - Torslanda HK blå
                F10 rosa vår
                -
                19:00 Önnereds HK - IK Sävehof
                Handbollsligan
                -
                Fr 6/3 18:15 Önnereds HK - Höörs HK H 65
                SHE
                -
                20:00 Önnereds HK - Ystads IF HF
                Handbollsligan
                -
                Sö 8/3 10:20 Önnereds HK Grön - Kungälvs HK Grön
                F14 1
                -
                11:10 Önnereds HK Vit - Torslanda HK 1
                P16-15 1
                -
                12:15 Önnereds HK Grön - IFK Skövde HK 4
                P16-15 1
                -
                13:20 Önnereds HK Svart - Borås HK 84
                P16-15 2 Syd
                -
                14:25 Önnereds HK Svart - Torslanda HK 3
                F16-15 2 Vit
                -
                16:00 HK Önnerediterna - Helsingborgs HK
                Herr 2 Södra
                -
                Ti 10/3 00:00 Önnereds HK Grön - IK Baltichov vit
                F9 turkos vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Svart - HK Aranäs gul
                F9 svart vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Vit - Torslanda HK rosa
                F10 grön vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Vit - HK Aranäs gul
                P10 röd vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Grön - Torslanda HK Röd
                P11 röd vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK svart - HK Aranäs vit
                P10 grön vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Röd - Mölndals HF
                P9 svart vår
                -
                Lö 14/3 13:30 Önnereds HK 1 - Kärra HF
                P19-17 Elit
                -
                Sö 15/3 10:10 Önnereds HK Grön - Halmstad HF 1
                P14 1
                -
                11:00 Önnereds HK Grön - Särökometernas HK
                F14 1
                -
                16:00 HK Önnerediterna - RP IF Linköping
                Dam 1 södra
                -
                Ti 17/3 00:00 Önnereds HK Vit - HK Bollebygd
                P11 grön vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Röd - IK Sävehof Ö Vit
                P9 svart vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Vit - Stenungsunds HK Vit
                P9 orange vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Grön - Kärra HF Svart
                P9 grå vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Grön - IK Sävehof 3
                P11 röd vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Grön - IK Sävehof 5
                P10 gul vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Grön - Kvibergs HK 1
                F10 rosa vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Svart - IK Baltichov B
                F10 röd vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Grön - Torslanda HK gul
                F9 turkos vår
                -
                19:00 Önnereds HK - OV Helsingborg HK
                Handbollsligan
                -
                Sö 22/3 11:20 Önnereds HK Svart - Redbergslids IK
                F16-15 2 Vit
                -
                12:25 Önnereds HK Grön - IK Sävehof 1
                P16-15 1
                -
                13:30 Önnereds HK Vit - Alingsås HK 1
                P16-15 1
                -
                14:35 Önnereds HK Svart - IK Baltichov
                P16-15 2 Syd
                -
                16:00 Önnereds HK 1 - IFK Skövde HK
                P19-17 Elit
                -
                Ti 24/3 00:00 Önnereds HK Vit - HK Aranäs vit
                P11 grön vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Svart - Alingsås HK 1
                P11 gul vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Vit - Halmstad HF
                F11 grön vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Vit - Torslanda HK Blå
                P10 röd vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK svart - Baltichov blå
                P10 grön vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Svart - Stenungsunds HK Röd
                P9 lila vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Vit - IK Sävehof Ö Grön
                P9 orange vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Svart - BK Heid Röd
                F9 svart vår
                -
                00:00 Önnereds HK Vit - HK Aranäs vit
                F10 grön vår
                -
                On 25/3 18:45 Önnereds HK Grön - IK Sävehof 1
                F16-15 1
                -
                19:50 Önnereds HK Röd - GF Kroppskultur 4
                F16-15 3
                -
                Fr 27/3 18:30 Önnereds HK Grön - HK Aranäs vit
                F16-15 1
                -
                Sö 29/3 11:20 Önnereds HK Grön - IK Sävehof 1
                F13 1
                -
                12:10 Önnereds HK Vit - Särökometernas HK
                F13 2 Syd
                -
                13:00 Önnereds HK Grön - Torslanda HK Blå
                P14 1
                -
                13:50 Önnereds HK Grön - IK Sävehof 2
                P16-15 1
                -
                16:00 Önnereds HK Svart - Torslanda HK 3
                P16-15 2 Syd
                -
                Lö 4/4 13:45 Önnereds HK Röd - Backa HK Vit
                F16-15 3
                -
                Sö 5/4 10:30 Önnereds HK Vit - Bollebygds AFF
                F12 2 Gul
                -
                11:20 Önnereds HK Vit - Melleruds HK
                P13 3
                -
                13:10 Önnereds HK P13 - Uddevalla HK
                P14 2 Vit
                -
                14:00 Önnereds HK Vit - IFK Skövde HK 3
                P16-15 1
                -
                15:30 Önnereds HK - IK Sävehof 1
                F19-17 Elit
                -

                Hemmalag ÖHK-Hallen A

                Nyheter

                 
                Svenska Handbollförbundet
                Box 11016
                100 61 Stockholm
                Telefon: 086996000