Hoppa till sidans innehåll
 
Sök
Logga in
22029 True
    Huvudsponsor
    18931 True
      Huvudsponsor
      22545 True
        Huvudsponsor
        23255 False
        Huvudsponsor
        22014 False
          Huvudsponsor
          8167 False
            Huvudsponsor
            5982 False
              Huvudsponsor

              E-Cup & Landslag

              Arenainformation

              ÖHK-Hallen A

              Adress: Redegatan 18
              Postadress 42677 Västra Frölunda
              Planmått: 40x20
              [Missing text /templates/results/matchesplaintitle for sv]
              Tid Match Resultat
              Må 16/9 18:15 Önnereds HK - Boden Handboll IF
              SHE
              -
              20:00 Önnereds HK - Alingsås HK
              Handbollsligan
              -
              Fr 20/9 19:00 Önnereds HK - IK Sävehof
              Handbollsligan
              -
              Lö 21/9 12:15 Önnereds HK - Skövde HF
              USM F18 1:8
              -
              13:45 HK Silwing-Troja - H43 Lund HF
              USM F18 1:8
              -
              15:15 Skövde HF - Torslanda AIK
              USM F18 1:8
              -
              16:45 Önnereds HK - H43 Lund HF
              USM F18 1:8
              -
              18:15 Torslanda AIK - HK Silwing-Troja
              USM F18 1:8
              -
              Sö 22/9 10:30 Skövde HF - H43 Lund HF
              USM F18 1:8
              -
              12:00 Önnereds HK - Torslanda AIK
              USM F18 1:8
              -
              13:30 HK Silwing-Troja - Skövde HF
              USM F18 1:8
              -
              15:00 H43 Lund HF - Torslanda AIK
              USM F18 1:8
              -
              16:30 Önnereds HK - HK Silwing-Troja
              USM F18 1:8
              -
              Lö 28/9 14:00 HK Önnerediterna - Eslövs HF
              Herr 2 Södra
              -
              Sö 29/9 11:30 Önnereds HK Vit - IK Baltichov blå
              P14 2 Röd
              -
              12:30 Önnereds HK Röd - Lysekils HK
              F16-15 3
              -
              13:50 Önnereds HK 1 - HK Aranäs blå
              P19-17 Elit
              -
              15:20 Önnereds HK 2 - KFUM Trollhättan
              P19-17 Väst
              -
              To 3/10 19:00 Önnereds HK - Kungälvs HK
              SHE
              -
              Fr 4/10 19:00 Önnereds HK - Redbergslids IK
              Handbollsligan
              -
              Lö 5/10 15:45 HK Önnerediterna - Kävlinge HK
              Dam 1 södra
              -
              Sö 6/10 11:10 Önnereds HK Vit - HK Aranäs gul
              F13 2 Syd
              -
              12:00 Önnereds HK Vit - Halmstad HF
              F14 2 Syd
              -
              12:50 Önnereds HK Grön - KFUM Trollhättan
              F14 1
              -
              13:40 Önnereds HK Grön - HK Aranäs vit
              P14 1
              -
              14:30 Önnereds HK Vit - IFK Skövde HK 4
              P16-15 1
              -
              16:00 ÖHK Göteborg - Fjärås HK
              Dam 2 Västsv. Västra
              -
              Må 7/10 19:00 Önnereds HK - IFK Kristianstad
              Handbollsligan
              -
              Fr 11/10 18:30 Önnereds HK - Kungälvs HK
              F19-17 Elit
              -
              Lö 12/10 14:00 HK Önnerediterna - Karlshamns HF
              Herr 2 Södra
              -
              Sö 13/10 10:10 Önnereds HK Svart - Alingsås HK 1
              P12 2 Gul
              -
              11:00 Önnereds HK Svart - Kvibergs HK
              F12 3
              -
              11:50 Önnereds HK Grön - BK Heid Röd
              F13 1
              -
              12:40 Önnereds HK Röd - KFUM Trollhättan
              P16-15 2 Nord
              -
              13:45 Önnereds HK Svart - GF Kroppskultur 3
              F16-15 2 Vit
              -
              15:00 Önnereds HK 2 - Härryda HK
              P19-17 Väst
              -
              On 16/10 18:35 Önnereds HK Grön - Kärra HF 1
              F16-15 1
              -
              19:40 Önnereds HK Röd - IK Baltichov 3
              F16-15 3
              -
              To 17/10 20:30 ÖHK Göteborg - Kv IK Sport
              Dam 2 Västsv. Västra
              -
              Fr 18/10 18:15 Önnereds HK - Skuru IK
              SHE
              -
              20:00 Önnereds HK - IFK Skövde HK
              Handbollsligan
              -
              Lö 19/10 15:30 Önnereds HK - Falköpings AIK HK
              USM F14 1:23
              -
              16:50 GF Kroppskultur 1 - Kristianstad HK 1
              USM F14 1:23
              -
              Sö 20/10 10:30 Önnereds HK - GF Kroppskultur 1
              USM F14 1:23
              -
              11:45 Kristianstad HK 1 - Falköpings AIK HK
              USM F14 1:23
              -
              14:00 Falköpings AIK HK - GF Kroppskultur 1
              USM F14 1:23
              -
              15:15 Önnereds HK - Kristianstad HK 1
              USM F14 1:23
              -
              On 23/10 18:40 Önnereds HK Grön - Alingsås HK 1
              F16-15 1
              -
              19:45 Önnereds HK Svart - Skövde HF 2
              F16-15 2 Vit
              -
              20:50 Önnereds HK Röd - Stenungsunds HK Vit
              F16-15 3
              -
              Sö 27/10 11:00 Önnereds HK - Torslanda HK
              F19-17 Elit
              -
              12:30 Önnereds HK 2 - Kärra HF 2
              P19-17 Väst
              -
              14:15 HK Önnerediterna - Växjö HF
              Herr 2 Södra
              -
              16:00 ÖHK Göteborg - HK Varberg
              Dam 2 Västsv. Västra
              -
              Må 4/11 19:00 Önnereds HK - Skövde HF
              SHE
              -
              Ti 5/11 00:00 Önnereds HK Grön - Vakant plats
              F16-15 1
              -
              On 6/11 20:10 Önnereds HK Vit - GF Kroppskultur 1
              P16-15 1
              -
              Lö 9/11 14:00 HK Önnerediterna - HK S-hof
              Dam 1 södra
              -
              Sö 10/11 09:40 Önnereds HK Svart - Tjörns Handbollsklubb
              F12 3
              -
              10:30 Önnereds HK Vit - Mölndals HF vit
              F12 2 Gul
              -
              11:20 Önnereds HK Vit - Halmstad HF
              P12 2 Blå
              -
              12:10 Önnereds HK P13 - Kärra HF
              P14 2 Vit
              -
              13:20 Önnereds HK 1 - Redbergslids IK
              P19-17 Elit
              -
              16:00 Önnereds HK - IF Hallby HK
              Handbollsligan
              -
              Ti 12/11 18:45 Önnereds HK - HK Aranäs vit
              F19-17 Elit
              -
              Fr 15/11 19:00 Önnereds HK - VästeråsIrsta HF
              SHE
              -
              Lö 16/11 13:45 HK Önnerediterna - IK Cyrus
              Herr 2 Södra
              -
              15:00 Önnereds HK Vit - IK Sävehof 2
              P16-15 1
              -
              16:05 Önnereds HK Röd - Kungälvs HK 2
              P16-15 2 Nord
              -
              Sö 17/11 13:15 Önnereds HK Svart - Alingsås HK 2
              F16-15 2 Vit
              -
              14:20 Önnereds HK Röd - Härryda HK
              F16-15 3
              -
              Fr 22/11 19:00 Önnereds HK - Eskilstuna Guif IF
              Handbollsligan
              -
              Lö 23/11 14:00 HK Önnerediterna - HF Somby/Skövde
              Dam 1 södra
              -
              Sö 24/11 09:40 Önnereds HK Vit - Bollebygds AFF
              F12 2 Gul
              -
              10:30 Önnereds HK Svart - Torslanda HK Röd
              F12 3
              -
              11:20 Önnereds HK Vit - IK Sävehof 3
              F13 2 Syd
              -
              12:10 Önnereds HK P13 - Alingsås HK 2
              P14 2 Vit
              -
              13:00 Önnereds HK Grön - IK Baltichov vit
              F14 1
              -
              13:50 Önnereds HK Grön - Torslanda HK 1
              P16-15 1
              -
              16:00 Önnereds HK Svart - Marks HK
              P16-15 2 Syd
              -
              Lö 30/11 13:45 HK Önnerediterna - Åhus Handboll
              Herr 2 Södra
              -
              15:00 Önnereds HK Vit - Alingsås HK 2
              P11 Röd
              -
              15:50 Önnereds HK Grön - Torslanda HK blå
              P12 1 Röd
              -
              Sö 1/12 09:30 Önnereds HK Grön - IK Baltichov vit
              F12 2 Rosa
              -
              10:20 Önnereds HK Grön - IK Baltichov rosa
              F13 1
              -
              11:20 Önnereds HK 2 - IK Baltichov 2
              P19-17 Väst
              -
              12:40 Önnereds HK - Skövde HF
              F19-17 Elit
              -
              14:20 Önnereds HK 1 - IF Hallby HK 2
              P19-17 Elit
              -
              16:00 ÖHK Göteborg - BK Heid UF
              Dam 2 Västsv. Västra
              -
              On 4/12 19:00 Önnereds HK - HK Varberg
              Handbollsligan
              -
              Lö 7/12 14:00 HK Önnerediterna - Backa HK/ Kungälvs HK
              Dam 1 södra
              -
              15:45 Önnereds HK 2 - HP Tibro
              P19-17 Väst
              -
              Sö 8/12 14:30 Önnereds HK Grön - IK Sävehof 1
              F14 1
              -
              15:20 Önnereds HK Grön - IK Baltichov vit
              P14 1
              -
              16:10 Önnereds HK Vit - Kungälvs HK
              P14 2 Röd
              -
              Ti 10/12 00:00 Önnereds HK Röd - Vakant plats
              P16-15 2 Nord
              -
              Fr 13/12 19:00 Önnereds HK - IFK Ystad HK
              Handbollsligan
              -
              20:30 Önnereds HK 1 - HK Aranäs vit
              P19-17 Elit
              -
              Lö 14/12 14:00 ÖHK Göteborg - Mölndals HF
              Dam 2 Västsv. Västra
              -
              16:00 HK Önnerediterna - H43 Lund HF
              Herr 2 Södra
              -
              Sö 15/12 13:10 Önnereds HK Grön - Redbergslids IK Vit
              P14 1
              -
              14:15 Önnereds HK - Skara HF
              F19-17 Elit
              -
              16:00 HK Önnerediterna - Ystads IF HF
              Dam 1 södra
              -
              Fr 20/12 19:00 Önnereds HK - HK Malmö
              Handbollsligan
              -
              Lö 21/12 13:30 Önnereds HK Grön - IK Sävehof 1
              P13 1
              -
              14:20 Önnereds HK Vit - Borås HK 84
              P13 3
              -
              15:10 Önnereds HK P13 - Lysekils HK
              P14 2 Vit
              -
              Sö 22/12 10:40 Önnereds HK Vit - Mölndals HF/IK Nord
              P14 2 Röd
              -
              11:30 Önnereds HK Vit - HK Varberg
              F14 2 Syd
              -
              12:40 Önnereds HK Grön - Redbergslids IK Vit
              F14 1
              -
              13:50 Önnereds HK Vit - IK Sävehof 1
              P16-15 1
              -
              14:55 Önnereds HK Röd - Kungälvs HK 3
              F16-15 3
              -
              Ti 24/12 00:00 Önnereds HK Vit - Vakant plats
              P13 3
              -
              To 26/12 15:00 Önnereds HK - GT Söder HK
              SHE
              -
              Lö 4/1 14:00 HK Önnerediterna - Trelleborg HBK Elit
              Herr 2 Södra
              -
              Må 6/1 15:00 Önnereds HK - Skara HF
              SHE
              -
              Lö 11/1 11:35 Önnereds HK Svart - HK Aranäs röd
              F16-15 2 Vit
              -
              12:40 Önnereds HK Grön - Redbergslids IK 1
              P16-15 1
              -
              13:45 Önnereds HK Svart - HK Aranäs blå
              P16-15 2 Syd
              -
              Lö 18/1 13:45 Önnereds HK - IK Sävehof 2 F16
              F19-17 Elit
              -
              15:30 HK Önnerediterna - Kävlinge HK
              Herr 2 Södra
              -
              Sö 19/1 10:20 Önnereds HK Grön - Backa HK Röd
              F13 1
              -
              11:10 Önnereds HK Vit - Marks HK
              F14 2 Syd
              -
              12:00 Önnereds HK Grön - Stenungsunds HK Röd
              F14 1
              -
              12:50 Önnereds HK 1 - Alingsås HK
              P19-17 Elit
              -
              14:10 Önnereds HK 2 - Kungälvs HK
              P19-17 Väst
              -
              16:00 HK Önnerediterna - Bjurslätt/Torslanda
              Dam 1 södra
              -
              On 22/1 18:40 Önnereds HK Grön - IK Baltichov 1
              F16-15 1
              -
              19:45 Önnereds HK Röd - Särökometernas HK
              F16-15 3
              -
              Lö 25/1 13:40 Önnereds HK 2 - GF Kroppskultur
              P19-17 Väst
              -
              Sö 26/1 10:10 Önnereds HK Svart - Melleruds HK
              F12 3
              -
              11:00 Önnereds HK Grön - Skövde HF
              F14 1
              -
              11:50 Önnereds HK Grön - IK Sävehof 1
              P14 1
              -
              12:40 Önnereds HK Vit - HK Aranäs röd
              P14 2 Röd
              -
              13:30 Önnereds HK Vit - Önnereds HK Grön
              P16-15 1
              -
              On 29/1 18:15 Önnereds HK - IK Sävehof
              SHE
              -
              20:00 Önnereds HK - Lugi HF
              Handbollsligan
              -
              To 30/1 19:00 HK Önnerediterna - HK Malmö U
              Herr 2 Södra
              -
              Fr 31/1 19:00 HK Önnerediterna - GF Kroppskultur
              Dam 1 södra
              -
              Lö 1/2 13:40 Önnereds HK - Alingsås HK
              F19-17 Elit
              -
              Sö 2/2 10:10 Önnereds HK Vit - Mölndals HF röd
              P12 2 Blå
              -
              11:00 Önnereds HK Grön - Strömstad HK Grå
              F13 1
              -
              12:40 Önnereds HK Grön - GF Kroppskultur 1
              P16-15 1
              -
              13:45 Önnereds HK Svart - Halmstad HF
              P16-15 2 Syd
              -
              To 6/2 19:00 Önnereds HK - BK Heid
              SHE
              -
              Fr 7/2 19:00 Önnereds HK - Redbergslids IK
              Handbollsligan
              -
              Lö 15/2 14:00 HK Önnerediterna - IFK Kristianstad
              Dam 1 södra
              -
              16:00 HK Önnerediterna - Fjärås HK
              Herr 2 Södra
              -
              Fr 21/2 18:15 Önnereds HK - Lugi HF
              SHE
              -
              20:00 Önnereds HK - Alingsås HK
              Handbollsligan
              -
              Lö 22/2 14:00 HK Önnerediterna - IFK Örebro Handboll
              Dam 1 södra
              -
              15:45 Önnereds HK 2 - Torslanda HK
              P19-17 Väst
              -
              Sö 23/2 10:20 Önnereds HK Röd - Ale/Nödinge
              P16-15 2 Nord
              -
              11:25 Önnereds HK Vit - Redbergslids IK 1
              P16-15 1
              -
              13:35 Önnereds HK Svart - Partille IF HK
              F16-15 2 Vit
              -
              14:40 Önnereds HK Röd - Mölndals HF 4
              F16-15 3
              -
              16:00 Önnereds HK 1 - IK Baltichov 1
              P19-17 Elit
              -
              On 26/2 18:40 Önnereds HK Grön - HK Aranäs vit
              P16-15 1
              -
              19:45 Önnereds HK Svart - Mölndals HF/IK Nord
              P16-15 2 Syd
              -
              To 27/2 20:00 HK Önnerediterna - HK Hök
              Herr 2 Södra
              -
              Fr 28/2 18:20 Önnereds HK - Kärra HF
              F19-17 Elit
              -
              Sö 1/3 10:30 Önnereds HK Grön - HK Aranäs blå
              F13 1
              -
              11:20 Önnereds HK Vit - Redbergslids IK Blå
              F14 2 Syd
              -
              12:15 Önnereds HK Röd - KFUM Trollhättan
              F16-15 3
              -
              13:20 Önnereds HK Röd - Alingsås HK 2
              P16-15 2 Nord
              -
              14:25 Önnereds HK Grön - IF Hallby HK 2
              F16-15 1
              -
              16:00 HK Önnerediterna - HK Farmen
              Dam 1 södra
              -
              Ti 3/3 19:00 Önnereds HK - IK Sävehof
              Handbollsligan
              -
              Fr 6/3 18:15 Önnereds HK - Höörs HK H 65
              SHE
              -
              20:00 Önnereds HK - Ystads IF HF
              Handbollsligan
              -
              Sö 8/3 10:20 Önnereds HK Grön - Kungälvs HK Grön
              F14 1
              -
              11:10 Önnereds HK Vit - Torslanda HK 1
              P16-15 1
              -
              12:15 Önnereds HK Grön - IFK Skövde HK 4
              P16-15 1
              -
              13:20 Önnereds HK Svart - Borås HK 84
              P16-15 2 Syd
              -
              14:25 Önnereds HK Svart - Torslanda HK 3
              F16-15 2 Vit
              -
              16:00 HK Önnerediterna - Helsingborgs HK
              Herr 2 Södra
              -
              Fr 13/3 18:30 Önnereds HK - BK Heid
              F19-17 Elit
              -
              Lö 14/3 13:30 Önnereds HK 1 - Kärra HF
              P19-17 Elit
              -
              14:50 Önnereds HK 2 - Marks HK
              P19-17 Väst
              -
              Sö 15/3 10:10 Önnereds HK Grön - Halmstad HF 1
              P14 1
              -
              11:00 Önnereds HK Grön - Särökometernas HK
              F14 1
              -
              11:50 Önnereds HK Röd - Strömstad HK/Lysekils HK
              P16-15 2 Nord
              -
              16:00 HK Önnerediterna - RP IF Linköping
              Dam 1 södra
              -
              Ti 17/3 19:00 Önnereds HK - OV Helsingborg HK
              Handbollsligan
              -
              Sö 22/3 11:20 Önnereds HK Svart - Redbergslids IK
              F16-15 2 Vit
              -
              12:25 Önnereds HK Grön - IK Sävehof 1
              P16-15 1
              -
              13:30 Önnereds HK Vit - Alingsås HK 1
              P16-15 1
              -
              14:35 Önnereds HK Svart - IK Baltichov
              P16-15 2 Syd
              -
              16:00 Önnereds HK 1 - IFK Skövde HK
              P19-17 Elit
              -
              On 25/3 18:45 Önnereds HK Grön - IK Sävehof 1
              F16-15 1
              -
              19:50 Önnereds HK Röd - GF Kroppskultur 4
              F16-15 3
              -
              Fr 27/3 18:30 Önnereds HK Grön - HK Aranäs vit
              F16-15 1
              -
              19:35 Önnereds HK Svart - IK Baltichov 2
              F16-15 2 Vit
              -
              Sö 29/3 11:20 Önnereds HK Grön - IK Sävehof 1
              F13 1
              -
              12:10 Önnereds HK Vit - Särökometernas HK
              F13 2 Syd
              -
              13:00 Önnereds HK Grön - Torslanda HK Blå
              P14 1
              -
              13:50 Önnereds HK Grön - IK Sävehof 2
              P16-15 1
              -
              14:55 Önnereds HK Röd - Torslanda HK 2
              P16-15 2 Nord
              -
              16:00 Önnereds HK Svart - Torslanda HK 3
              P16-15 2 Syd
              -
              Lö 4/4 13:45 Önnereds HK Röd - Backa HK Vit
              F16-15 3
              -
              Sö 5/4 10:30 Önnereds HK Vit - Bollebygds AFF
              F12 2 Gul
              -
              11:20 Önnereds HK Vit - Melleruds HK
              P13 3
              -
              13:10 Önnereds HK P13 - Uddevalla HK
              P14 2 Vit
              -
              14:00 Önnereds HK Vit - IFK Skövde HK 3
              P16-15 1
              -
              15:30 Önnereds HK - IK Sävehof 1
              F19-17 Elit
              -

              Hemmalag ÖHK-Hallen A

              Nyheter

               
              Svenska Handbollförbundet
              Box 11016
              100 61 Stockholm
              Telefon: 086996000