Hoppa till sidans innehåll
 
Sök
Logga in
22029 True
    Huvudsponsor
    18931 True
      Huvudsponsor
      22545 True
        Huvudsponsor
        22014 False
          Huvudsponsor
          18334 False
            Huvudsponsor
            8167 False
              Huvudsponsor
              5982 False
                Huvudsponsor

                Handbollsligan

                Arenainformation

                Spb Skåne Arena B

                Adress: Stattenavägen
                Postadress 22228 Lund
                Planmått: 40x20
                [Missing text /templates/results/matchesplaintitle for sv]
                Tid Match Resultat
                Lö 7/12 14:00 H43 Lund HF 2 - Karlskrona Handboll
                P19 Grupp A
                -
                16:00 H43 Lund HF 1 - Karlskrona Handboll
                P19 Grupp A
                -
                Sö 8/12 09:15 H43 Lund HF 1 - Staffanstorps HK F13
                F13 Grupp A
                -
                10:30 H43 Lund HF 2 - Vinslövs HK
                F13 Grupp A
                -
                11:45 H43 Lund HF 2 - OV Helsingborg HK F16 2
                F16 Grupp B
                -
                14:30 LIGU - HK Ystadpågarna
                Herr 3 Södra
                -
                16:30 Lugi HF F19 - Höörs HK H 65
                F19 Grupp A
                -
                Sö 15/12 10:10 H43 Lund HF - HK Ankaret F16
                F16 Grupp A
                -
                14:30 Lugi HF P19 1 - IF Kristianstad Svart
                P19 Grupp A
                -
                16:15 LIGU - Växjö HF
                Dam 2 Södra
                -
                Lö 21/12 14:00 H43 Lund HF 1 - IF Kristianstad Orange
                P16 Grupp A
                -
                15:30 H43 Lund HF 2 - Halmstad HF
                P16 Grupp B
                -
                Ti 24/12 00:00 H43 Lund HF 1 - LVHK P16 1
                P16 Grupp A
                -
                Lö 4/1 16:00 H43 Lund HF - KFUM Kalmar HK
                Dam 2 Södra
                -
                Fr 10/1 19:30 H43 Lund HF 2 - LVHK herr
                Herr 4 Södra A
                -
                Lö 11/1 13:45 H43 Lund HF 1 - IFK Kristianstad Orange
                F14 Grupp A
                -
                Sö 12/1 00:00 H43 Lund HF - IK Sund P08 2
                P11 Grupp B
                -
                00:00 IK Sund P08 2 - HK Malmö svart
                P11 Grupp B
                -
                11:30 HK Malmö svart - H43 Lund HF
                P11 Grupp B
                -
                12:30 H43 Lund HF 1 - OV Helsingborg HK
                P12 Grupp B
                -
                14:20 Lugi HF F16 2 - Ystads IF HF U F16 Vit
                F16 Grupp A
                -
                15:40 Lugi HF F14 1 - Kristianstad HK 1
                F14 Grupp A
                -
                To 16/1 19:45 H43 Lund HF - Fjärås HK
                Herr 2 Södra
                -
                Lö 18/1 14:00 H43 Lund HF 2 - IK Lågan F14 1
                F14 Grupp B
                -
                Lö 25/1 14:10 H43 Lund HF 1 - HK Ankaret F12 (-07)
                F12 Grupp A
                -
                16:30 H43 Lund HF 3 - Lugi HF F12 3
                F12 Grupp C
                -
                Sö 26/1 00:00 H43 Lund HF 4 - Eslövs IK F12C
                F12 Grupp C
                -
                00:00 Lugi HF P14 3 - HK Hök
                P14 Grupp C
                -
                12:30 H43 Lund HF 3 - Skurups Handboll F13
                F13 Grupp C
                -
                14:30 Lugi HF P11 1 - Ljunghusens HK 1 P11
                P11 Grupp A
                -
                15:30 Lugi HF P11 2 - Lugi HF P11 1
                P11 Grupp A
                -
                16:30 Ljunghusens HK 1 P11 - Lugi HF P11 2
                P11 Grupp A
                -
                Lö 1/2 14:00 H43 Lund HF 1 - Ystads IF HF F13
                F13 Grupp A
                -
                Sö 2/2 00:00 Lugi HF - Ystads IF HF P7 Blå
                P7 Grupp B
                -
                00:00 H43 Lund HF - Trelleborg Handbollsklubb
                P7 Grupp B
                -
                00:00 Lugi HF - Ystads IF HF P7 Vit
                P7 Grupp B
                -
                00:00 HK Ankaret P7 (-12) - KFUM Lundagård
                P7 Grupp B
                -
                00:00 H43 Lund HF - Lugi HF
                P7 Grupp B
                -
                00:00 Ystads IF HF P7 Vit - Lugi HF
                P7 Grupp B
                -
                00:00 KFUM Lundagård - H43 Lund HF
                P7 Grupp B
                -
                00:00 Lugi HF - Lugi HF
                P7 Grupp B
                -
                00:00 Trelleborg Handbollsklubb - H43 Lund HF
                P7 Grupp B
                -
                00:00 Ystads IF HF P7 Blå - HK Ankaret P7 (-12)
                P7 Grupp B
                -
                00:00 Lugi HF - KFUM Lundagård
                P7 Grupp B
                -
                00:00 Lugi HF - Ystads IF HF P7 Blå
                P7 Grupp B
                -
                00:00 H43 Lund HF - Lugi HF
                P7 Grupp B
                -
                00:00 HK Ankaret P7 (-12) - H43 Lund HF
                P7 Grupp B
                -
                00:00 Ystads IF HF P7 Vit - Trelleborg Handbollsklubb
                P7 Grupp B
                -
                11:30 H43 Lund HF 1 - HK Ankaret P12 (07)
                P12 Grupp B
                -
                14:30 Lugi HF P16 3 - IF Kristianstad 3
                P16 Grupp C
                -
                16:50 Lugi HF P16 2 - Ystads IF HF U P16 Blå
                P16 Grupp B
                -
                Lö 8/2 15:15 H43 Lund HF 3 - IFK Malmö HF F12/F2007 Vit
                F12 Grupp C
                -
                16:30 H43 Lund HF 4 - IK Lågan F12
                F12 Grupp C
                -
                Sö 9/2 10:10 H43 Lund HF 1 - Höörs HK H 65 F07
                F12 Grupp A
                -
                11:20 H43 Lund HF 2 - H43 Lund HF 1
                F13 Grupp A
                -
                12:30 H43 Lund HF 2 - HK Malmö röd
                F14 Grupp B
                -
                14:30 LIGU - Lunds HS Lejon
                Herr 3 Södra
                -
                16:15 Lugi HF F 16 3 - Kävlinge HK
                F16 Grupp B
                -
                Lö 15/2 15:00 H43 Lund HF 1 - Lugi HF P16 1
                P16 Grupp A
                -
                Sö 16/2 10:30 H43 Lund HF 2 - H43 Lund HF 1
                P14 Grupp A
                -
                Lö 29/2 00:00 Staffanstorps HK P10 - H43 Lund HF 3 Dalby
                P10 Grupp C
                -
                00:00 Lugi HF P10 - HK Ankaret P10 (-09) Röd
                P10 Grupp C
                -
                00:00 HK Ankaret P10 (-09) Röd - Staffanstorps HK P10
                P10 Grupp C
                -
                00:00 H43 Lund HF 3 Dalby - Lugi HF P10
                P10 Grupp C
                -
                13:00 IFK Malmö HF P10 Gul - H43 Lund HF 2
                P10 Grupp C
                -
                13:40 H43 Lund HF 1 - IK Lågan P12
                P12 Grupp B
                -
                14:00 H43 Lund HF 4 Dalby - IFK Malmö HF P10 Gul
                P10 Grupp C
                -
                14:50 H43 Lund HF 1 - Lugi HF P14 1
                P14 Grupp A
                -
                15:00 H43 Lund HF 2 - H43 Lund HF 4 Dalby
                P10 Grupp C
                -
                16:30 H43 Lund HF 2 - Bjärreds HK
                Herr 4 Södra A
                -
                Sö 8/3 10:20 H43 Lund HF 2 - OV Helsingborg HK 2
                P16 Grupp B
                -
                11:40 H43 Lund HF 3 - HK Ankaret P16 Röd
                P16 Grupp C
                -
                15:45 Lugi HF F15 1 - IFK Malmö HF F15/F2004 Vit
                F15 Grupp A
                -
                Lö 14/3 14:00 H43 Lund HF 1 - Bjärnums HK P13
                P13 Grupp A
                -
                15:30 H43 Lund HF 1 - H43 Lund HF 2
                P15 Grupp A
                -
                Sö 15/3 14:20 Lugi HF P15 - Halmstad HF
                P15 Grupp A
                -
                15:40 Lugi HF P14 3 - Ystads IF HF P14 Gul
                P14 Grupp C
                -
                17:00 Lugi HF P14 1 - H43 Lund HF 2
                P14 Grupp A
                -
                Sö 22/3 09:45 H43 Lund HF 1 - Eslövs HF P12 Grön
                P12 Grupp B
                -
                11:00 H43 Lund HF 1 - Lugi HF F15 2
                F15 Grupp A
                -
                12:30 H43 Lund HF - HK Malmö svart
                F16 Grupp A
                -
                Lö 28/3 13:45 H43 Lund HF 2 - HK Svalöv
                P12 Grupp D
                -
                15:00 H43 Lund HF 3 - Ystads IF HF P14 Blå
                P14 Grupp B
                -
                Sö 29/3 09:30 LVHK F10 röd - H43 Lund HF
                F10 Grupp B
                -
                10:30 Ystads IF HF F10 Blå - LVHK F10 svart
                F10 Grupp B
                -
                11:30 LVHK F10 svart - LVHK F10 röd
                F10 Grupp B
                -
                12:30 H43 Lund HF - Ystads IF HF F10 Blå
                F10 Grupp B
                -
                13:20 HK Ankaret P10 (-09) Lomma - H43 Lund HF 4 Dalby
                P10 Grupp C
                -
                14:25 HK Ankaret P10 (-09) Röd - HK Ankaret P10 (-09) Lomma
                P10 Grupp C
                -
                14:30 Lugi HF F13 3 - H43 Lund HF 3
                F13 Grupp C
                -
                15:30 H43 Lund HF 4 Dalby - HK Ankaret P10 (-09) Röd
                P10 Grupp C
                -
                16:00 Lugi HF F13 2 - OV Helsingborg HK
                F13 Grupp B
                -
                Sö 5/4 10:15 H43 Lund HF 1 - IFK Kristianstad Svart
                P12 Grupp B
                -
                11:30 H43 Lund HF 2 - Ljunghusens HK 2 P13
                P13 Grupp C
                -
                12:45 H43 Lund HF 1 - Trelleborg HBK Ungdom
                P13 Grupp A
                -
                14:30 Lugi HF F16 2 - IF Kristianstad
                F16 Grupp A
                -
                16:15 Lugi HF P16 2 - IF Kristianstad Svart
                P16 Grupp B
                -
                Lö 11/4 14:00 H43 Lund HF 1 - Karlskrona Handboll
                F15 Grupp A
                -
                15:30 H43 Lund HF 1 - Lugi HF F12 2
                F12 Grupp A
                -
                Sö 12/4 11:00 H43 Lund HF 3 - Trelleborg Handbollsklubb
                F13 Grupp C
                -
                12:30 H43 Lund HF - Lugi HF F16 2
                F16 Grupp A
                -

                Hemmalag Spb Skåne Arena B

                Nyheter

                 
                Svenska Handbollförbundet
                Box 11016
                100 61 Stockholm
                Telefon: 086996000