Hoppa till sidans innehåll
19372 True
    Huvudsponsor
    18931 True
      Huvudsponsor
      4042 False
      Huvudsponsor
      8167 False
        Huvudsponsor
        3755 False
        Huvudsponsor
        5982 False
          Huvudsponsor

          SHE

          Arenainformation

          Sporthallen, Höör

          Adress: Friluftsvägen 11
          Postadress 24330 Höör
          Telefon: 0413- 280 80
          Planmått: 40x20
          Kapacitet: 600
          [Missing text /templates/results/matchesplaintitle for sv]
          Tid Match Resultat
          To 14/12 19:00 Höörs HK H 65 - Skövde HF
          SHE
          -
          Fr 15/12 19:00 H 65 Gordies HK 2 - IK Lågan 2
          Dam Div 4 S
          -
          Lö 16/12 11:00 Höörs HK H 65 F05 2 - Åhus Handboll F05 2
          F 05 Grupp C
          -
          13:30 H 65 Gordies HK - Karlskrona Flottan
          Dam 1 Södra
          -
          15:30 Höörs HK H 65 F04 2 - Åhus Handboll F04 2
          F 04 Grupp C
          -
          Sö 17/12 10:00 Höörs HK H 65 F05 - LUGI HF F05 2
          F 05 Grupp B
          -
          13:00 Höörs HK H 65 F03 2 - Kävlinge HK F03
          F 03 Grupp B
          -
          14:30 Höörs HK H 65 F01 2 - H 78 Sölvesborg
          F 01/02 Grupp C
          -
          16:30 Höörs HK H 65 F04 - LUGI HF F04 2
          F 04 Grupp B
          -
          Sö 24/12 00:00 H 65 Gordies HK 2 - Mörrums GOIS HK
          Dam Div 4 S
          -
          Sö 7/1 12:00 H 65 Gordies HK 2 - Kävlinge HK 2
          Dam Div 4 S
          -
          15:30 Höörs HK H 65 - Kärra HF
          Herr 1 Södra
          -
          On 10/1 19:00 Höörs HK H 65 - IK Sävehof
          SHE
          -
          Fr 12/1 19:00 H 65 Gordies HK - KFUM Lundagård
          Dam 1 Södra
          -
          Lö 13/1 09:30 Höörs HK H 65 F05 - IK Lågan F05
          F 05 Grupp B
          -
          11:00 Höörs HK H 65 F04 2 3 - IFK Malmö HF F04 2
          F 04 Grupp D
          -
          Sö 14/1 10:00 Höörs HK H 65 P09 - Kävlinge HK P09
          P 09 vår
          -
          10:00 Kävlinge HK P09 2 - IK Sund P09
          P 09 vår
          -
          10:30 Kävlinge HK P09 2 3 - Staffanstorps HK P09
          P 09 vår
          -
          10:30 Höörs HK H 65 P09 - IK Sund P09 2
          P 09 vår
          -
          11:00 Kävlinge HK P09 - IK Sund P09
          P 09 vår
          -
          11:00 Kävlinge HK P09 2 - Staffanstorps HK P09
          P 09 vår
          -
          11:30 Kävlinge HK P09 2 3 - IK Sund P09 2
          P 09 vår
          -
          11:30 Höörs HK H 65 P09 - IK Sund P09
          P 09 vår
          -
          12:00 Kävlinge HK P09 - Staffanstorps HK P09
          P 09 vår
          -
          12:00 Kävlinge HK P09 2 - IK Sund P09 2
          P 09 vår
          -
          12:30 Höörs HK H 65 P09 - Kävlinge HK P09 2 3
          P 09 vår
          -
          Lö 20/1 12:00 Höörs HK H 65 F05 2 - GW Landskrona HK F05
          F 05 Grupp C
          -
          Sö 21/1 10:30 Höörs HK H 65 F05 - HK Malmö Vit
          F 05 Grupp B
          -
          12:00 H 65 Höör - IFK Kristianstad 1
          Dam Junior A
          -
          13:00 Höörs HK H 65 F04 2 - Veberöds HK F04
          F 04 Grupp C
          -
          13:45 Höörs HK H 65 F01 - IFK Kristianstad F01
          F 01/02 Grupp A
          -
          15:30 Höörs HK H 65 - HK S-hof
          Herr 1 Södra
          -
          On 24/1 19:30 Höörs HK H 65 - Boden Handboll IF
          SHE
          -
          Lö 27/1 00:00 Höörs HK H 65 - IFK Kristianstad
          USM F18 3:9
          -
          00:00 GF Kroppskultur - IF Hallby HK
          USM F18 3:9
          -
          10:30 Höörs HK H 65 F04 - Kävlinge HK F04
          F 04 Grupp B
          -
          15:00 H 65 Gordies HK - IK Baltichov
          Dam 1 Södra
          -
          Sö 28/1 00:00 Höörs HK H 65 - GF Kroppskultur
          USM F18 3:9
          -
          00:00 IF Hallby HK - IFK Kristianstad
          USM F18 3:9
          -
          00:00 IFK Kristianstad - GF Kroppskultur
          USM F18 3:9
          -
          00:00 Höörs HK H 65 - IF Hallby HK
          USM F18 3:9
          -
          10:00 Höörs HK H 65 F04 2 3 - GW Landskrona HK F04
          F 04 Grupp D
          -
          Lö 3/2 11:00 Höörs HK H 65 F05 2 - OV Helsingborg HK F05 2
          F 05 Grupp C
          -
          13:00 Höörs HK H 65 F04 2 - Tollarps IF F04
          F 04 Grupp C
          -
          Sö 4/2 10:00 Höörs HK H 65 F09 - H43 Lund HF F09 2
          F 09 vår
          -
          10:00 Höörs HK H 65 F09 2 - Kävlinge HK F09
          F 09 vår
          -
          10:30 Höörs HK H 65 F09 2 3 - HK Malmö F09
          F 09 vår
          -
          10:30 H43 Lund HF F09 - Kävlinge HK F09 2
          F 09 vår
          -
          10:30 Höörs HK H 65 F03 2 - Staffanstorps HK F03
          F 03 Grupp B
          -
          11:00 Höörs HK H 65 F09 - IFK Kristianstad F09 Orange
          F 09 vår
          -
          11:00 H43 Lund HF F09 2 - Kävlinge HK F09
          F 09 vår
          -
          11:30 Höörs HK H 65 F09 2 3 - Kävlinge HK F09 2
          F 09 vår
          -
          11:30 H43 Lund HF F09 - HK Malmö F09
          F 09 vår
          -
          12:00 Höörs HK H 65 F09 2 - IFK Kristianstad F09 Orange
          F 09 vår
          -
          12:00 Höörs HK H 65 F09 - Kävlinge HK F09 2
          F 09 vår
          -
          12:30 Höörs HK H 65 F09 2 3 - H43 Lund HF F09
          F 09 vår
          -
          12:30 Höörs HK H 65 F09 2 - H43 Lund HF F09 2
          F 09 vår
          -
          13:00 Kävlinge HK F09 - IFK Kristianstad F09 Orange
          F 09 vår
          -
          13:00 Höörs HK H 65 F09 - HK Malmö F09
          F 09 vår
          -
          13:30 Höörs HK H 65 F01 - H43 Lund HF F01
          F 01/02 Grupp A
          -
          15:30 Höörs HK H 65 - Anderstorps SK
          Herr 1 Södra
          -
          Fr 9/2 18:30 H 65 Höör - Trelleborgs HBK
          Dam Junior A
          -
          Lö 10/2 10:00 Höörs HK H 65 F04 - HK Malmö Vit
          F 04 Grupp B
          -
          Sö 11/2 09:00 Höörs HK H 65 1 - H43 Lund HF Lag 2
          F 10 Grupp A
          -
          09:00 Höörs HK H 65 2 - H43 Lund HF Lag 3
          F 10 Grupp A
          -
          09:30 Höörs HK H 65 3 - Lödde Vikings HK 2
          F 10 Grupp A
          -
          09:30 H43 Lund HF Lag 1 - Lödde Vikings HK 1
          F 10 Grupp A
          -
          10:00 Höörs HK H 65 2 - H43 Lund HF Lag 2
          F 10 Grupp A
          -
          10:00 Höörs HK H 65 1 - Lödde Vikings HK 2
          F 10 Grupp A
          -
          10:30 H43 Lund HF Lag 1 - H43 Lund HF Lag 3
          F 10 Grupp A
          -
          10:30 Höörs HK H 65 3 - Lödde Vikings HK 1
          F 10 Grupp A
          -
          11:00 H43 Lund HF Lag 2 - Lödde Vikings HK 2
          F 10 Grupp A
          -
          11:00 Höörs HK H 65 1 - H43 Lund HF Lag 1
          F 10 Grupp A
          -
          11:30 Höörs HK H 65 2 - Lödde Vikings HK 1
          F 10 Grupp A
          -
          11:30 Höörs HK H 65 3 - H43 Lund HF Lag 3
          F 10 Grupp A
          -
          13:00 H 65 Gordies HK 2 - Ystads IF U
          Dam Div 4 S
          -
          15:00 Höörs HK H 65 F03 - LVHK
          F 03 Grupp A
          -
          17:45 Höörs HK H 65 F04 2 3 - LUGI HF F04 3
          F 04 Grupp D
          -
          On 14/2 19:00 Höörs HK H 65 - Skuru IK
          SHE
          -
          Lö 17/2 15:00 H 65 Gordies HK - HK S-hof
          Dam 1 Södra
          -
          Sö 18/2 10:00 Höörs HK H 65 P07 - LUGI HF P07 1
          P 07 Grupp A
          -
          11:00 LUGI HF P07 1 - Ystads IF HF P07 Vit
          P 07 Grupp A
          -
          12:00 Ystads IF HF P07 Vit - Höörs HK H 65 P07
          P 07 Grupp A
          -
          14:00 Höörs HK H 65 F03 2 - Trelleborgs HBK F03
          F 03 Grupp B
          -
          15:30 Höörs HK H 65 F01 - OV Helsingborg HK F01
          F 01/02 Grupp A
          -
          Fr 23/2 19:00 Höörs HK H 65 - Team Eslövs IK
          SHE
          -
          Lö 24/2 15:00 Höörs HK H 65 - IF Kristianstad
          Herr 1 Södra
          -
          Sö 25/2 16:00 H 65 Gordies HK 2 - Karlskrona Flottan U
          Dam Div 4 S
          -
          Fr 2/3 19:00 H 65 Gordies HK - Ystads IF HF
          Dam 1 Södra
          -
          Lö 3/3 12:00 Höörs HK H 65 F01 2 - OV Helsingborg HK F02
          F 01/02 Grupp C
          -
          13:30 Höörs HK H 65 P08 - Ystads IF HF P08 Blå
          P 08 vår
          -
          13:30 Ystads IF HF P08 Gul - OV Helsingborg HK P08
          P 08 vår
          -
          14:00 Ystads IF HF P08 Vit - LVHK Röd
          P 08 vår
          -
          14:00 Höörs HK H 65 P08 - OV Helsingborg HK P08 2
          P 08 vår
          -
          14:30 Ystads IF HF P08 Blå - OV Helsingborg HK P08
          P 08 vår
          -
          14:30 Ystads IF HF P08 Gul - LVHK Röd
          P 08 vår
          -
          15:00 Ystads IF HF P08 Vit - OV Helsingborg HK P08 2
          P 08 vår
          -
          15:00 Höörs HK H 65 P08 - Ystads IF HF P08 Gul
          P 08 vår
          -
          15:30 Ystads IF HF P08 Vit - OV Helsingborg HK P08
          P 08 vår
          -
          15:30 Ystads IF HF P08 Blå - OV Helsingborg HK P08 2
          P 08 vår
          -
          16:00 Höörs HK H 65 P08 - LVHK Röd
          P 08 vår
          -
          Sö 4/3 09:00 Höörs HK H 65 1 - Eslövs HF
          P 10 Grupp A
          -
          09:00 Lödde Vikings HK 1 - IFK Ystad HK
          P 10 Grupp A
          -
          09:30 Höörs HK H 65 2 - IK Lågan
          P 10 Grupp A
          -
          09:30 Lödde Vikings HK 2 - Tollarps IF
          P 10 Grupp A
          -
          10:00 Höörs HK H 65 1 - Lödde Vikings HK 1
          P 10 Grupp A
          -
          10:00 IFK Ystad HK - IK Lågan
          P 10 Grupp A
          -
          10:00 Höörs HK H 65 F04 2 - Kävlinge HK F04 2
          F 04 Grupp C
          -
          10:00 Höörs HK H 65 F05 2 - LVHK
          F 05 Grupp C
          -
          10:30 Höörs HK H 65 2 - Lödde Vikings HK 2
          P 10 Grupp A
          -
          10:30 Eslövs HF - Tollarps IF
          P 10 Grupp A
          -
          11:00 Höörs HK H 65 2 - IFK Ystad HK
          P 10 Grupp A
          -
          11:00 Lödde Vikings HK 2 - IK Lågan
          P 10 Grupp A
          -
          11:30 Höörs HK H 65 1 - Tollarps IF
          P 10 Grupp A
          -
          11:30 Lödde Vikings HK 1 - Eslövs HF
          P 10 Grupp A
          -
          12:30 Höörs HK H 65 F05 - Staffanstorps HK F05
          F 05 Grupp B
          -
          15:30 Höörs HK H 65 - GF Kroppskultur
          Herr 1 Södra
          -
          Lö 10/3 11:00 Höörs HK H 65 F03 2 - IK Lågan F03
          F 03 Grupp B
          -
          15:00 Höörs HK H 65 - VästeråsIrsta HF
          SHE
          -
          Sö 11/3 10:00 Höörs HK H 65 F03 - Eslövs IK F03 1
          F 03 Grupp A
          -
          12:00 H 65 Höör - KFUM Lundagård
          Dam Junior A
          -
          12:00 Höörs HK H 65 F04 2 3 - Kristianstad HK F04 3
          F 04 Grupp D
          -
          15:30 Höörs HK H 65 F01 - Ystads IF HF F01 Vit
          F 01/02 Grupp A
          -
          Fr 16/3 19:00 Höörs HK H 65 - Vinslövs HK
          Herr 1 Södra
          -
          Lö 17/3 10:00 Höörs HK H 65 F05 2 - Kävlinge HK F05 2
          F 05 Grupp C
          -
          11:00 Höörs HK H 65 F05 - LVHK
          F 05 Grupp B
          -
          Sö 18/3 13:30 Höörs HK H 65 F04 2 - Kristianstad HK F04 2
          F 04 Grupp C
          -
          Lö 24/3 12:40 Höörs HK H 65 F04 2 3 - IK Pandora F04
          F 04 Grupp D
          -
          Sö 25/3 11:00 Höörs HK H 65 F05 - H43 Lund HF F05 2
          F 05 Grupp B
          -
          13:00 Höörs HK H 65 F01 2 - Eslövs IK F01 3
          F 01/02 Grupp C
          -
          16:00 H 65 Gordies HK - HK Aranäs
          Dam 1 Södra
          -
          Lö 7/4 10:00 Höörs HK H 65 F05 2 - IK Lågan F05 2
          F 05 Grupp C
          -
          11:30 Höörs HK H 65 F04 2 - Eslövs IK F04 2
          F 04 Grupp C
          -
          Sö 8/4 10:00 Höörs HK H 65 F03 2 - HK Malmö F03 Svart
          F 03 Grupp B
          -
          11:30 Höörs HK H 65 F03 - HK Ankaret F03 1
          F 03 Grupp A
          -
          13:00 Höörs HK H 65 F01 - HK Malmö Dalhem F 01/02
          F 01/02 Grupp A
          -
          15:00 H 65 Höör - Eslövs IK
          Dam Junior A
          -

          Hemmalag Sporthallen, Höör

          Nyheter

           
          Svenska Handbollförbundet
          Idrottens Hus
          110 16 Stockholm
          Telefon: 086996000