Hoppa till sidans innehåll
 
Sök
Logga in
18931 True
    Huvudsponsor
    22545 True
      Huvudsponsor
      19813 False
      Huvudsponsor
      22014 False
        Huvudsponsor
        8167 False
          Huvudsponsor
          5982 False
            Huvudsponsor

            SHE

            Arenainformation

            Sporthallen, Höör

            Adress: Friluftsvägen 11
            Postadress 24330 Höör
            Telefon: 0413- 280 80
            Planmått: 40x20
            Kapacitet: 600
            [Missing text /templates/results/matchesplaintitle for sv]
            Tid Match Resultat
            Lö 22/9 15:00 Höörs HK H 65 F02 2 - Kävlinge HK F02 2
            F16 Grupp C
            -
            Lö 29/9 10:00 Höörs HK H 65 F04 4 - Åhus Handboll F04-2
            F14 Grupp C
            -
            12:00 H 65 Gordies HK - Helsingborgs HK
            DA Div 2 S
            -
            15:00 Höörs HK H 65 F02 - Ystads IF HF FA
            F16 Grupp A
            -
            Sö 30/9 10:00 Höörs HK H 65 F04 3 - Tollarps IF F04
            F14 Grupp C
            -
            12:00 Höörs HK H 65 - IFK Kristianstad Damer J 2
            F19 Grupp A
            -
            Fr 5/10 19:00 Höörs HK H 65 - HK Malmö U
            HA Div 2 S
            -
            Lö 6/10 11:30 IK Lågan F10 - IFK Kristianstad F08
            F10 Grupp B
            -
            12:30 IFK Kristianstad F08 - Höörs HK H 65 F08 2
            F10 Grupp B
            -
            13:30 Höörs HK H 65 F08 2 - IK Lågan F10
            F10 Grupp B
            -
            Sö 7/10 10:00 Höörs HK H 65 F05 - Skurups Handboll F05
            F13 Grupp C
            -
            11:30 Tollarps IF F07 - Höörs HK H 65 F11 2
            F11 Grupp B
            -
            12:30 Ljunghusens HK F11 2 - Tollarps IF F07
            F11 Grupp B
            -
            13:30 Höörs HK H 65 F11 2 - Ljunghusens HK F11 2
            F11 Grupp B
            -
            Lö 13/10 10:00 Höörs HK H 65 F04 4 - H43 Lund HF F04 6
            F14 Grupp C
            -
            12:00 H 65 Gordies HK - HF Eslövstjejerna
            DA Div 2 S
            -
            15:00 Höörs HK H 65 - VästeråsIrsta HF
            SHE
            -
            Sö 14/10 10:00 Höörs HK H 65 F06 - OV Helsingborg HK F06
            F12 Grupp B
            -
            12:00 Höörs HK H 65 - Lugi HF 1
            F19 Grupp A
            -
            Fr 19/10 19:00 Höörs HK H 65 - Åhus Handboll
            HA Div 2 S
            -
            Lö 20/10 13:00 Höörs HK H 65 - Kristianstad HK 2
            USM F14 1:27
            -
            14:20 Karlskrona Flottan - BK Heid
            USM F14 1:27
            -
            15:40 Kristianstad HK 2 - Borås HK 84
            USM F14 1:27
            -
            17:00 Höörs HK H 65 - BK Heid
            USM F14 1:27
            -
            18:20 Borås HK 84 - Karlskrona Flottan
            USM F14 1:27
            -
            Sö 21/10 10:00 Kristianstad HK 2 - BK Heid
            USM F14 1:27
            -
            11:20 Höörs HK H 65 - Borås HK 84
            USM F14 1:27
            -
            12:40 Karlskrona Flottan - Kristianstad HK 2
            USM F14 1:27
            -
            14:00 BK Heid - Borås HK 84
            USM F14 1:27
            -
            15:20 Höörs HK H 65 - Karlskrona Flottan
            USM F14 1:27
            -
            Lö 27/10 10:00 Höörs HK H 65 F10 - IFK Kristianstad F10 Orange
            F8 Grupp B
            -
            10:00 Åhus Handboll F10-1 - Kristianstad HK F10 Orange
            F8 Grupp B
            -
            10:30 Vinslövs HK F10 - Höörs HK H 65 F10 2
            F8 Grupp B
            -
            10:30 IFK Kristianstad F10 Svart - Kristianstad HK F10 Blå
            F8 Grupp B
            -
            11:00 Åhus Handboll F10 2 - Tollarps IF F08
            F8 Grupp B
            -
            11:00 Höörs HK H 65 F10 - Åhus Handboll F10-1
            F8 Grupp B
            -
            11:30 IFK Kristianstad F10 Orange - Kristianstad HK F10 Orange
            F8 Grupp B
            -
            11:30 Vinslövs HK F10 - IFK Kristianstad F10 Svart
            F8 Grupp B
            -
            12:00 Höörs HK H 65 F10 2 - Kristianstad HK F10 Blå
            F8 Grupp B
            -
            12:00 Åhus Handboll F10 2 - Höörs HK H 65 F10 3
            F8 Grupp B
            -
            12:30 Höörs HK H 65 F10 - IFK Kristianstad F10 Svart
            F8 Grupp B
            -
            12:30 IFK Kristianstad F10 Orange - Kristianstad HK F10 Blå
            F8 Grupp B
            -
            13:00 Åhus Handboll F10-1 - Åhus Handboll F10 2
            F8 Grupp B
            -
            13:00 Kristianstad HK F10 Orange - Tollarps IF F08
            F8 Grupp B
            -
            13:30 Vinslövs HK F10 - Höörs HK H 65 F10 3
            F8 Grupp B
            -
            Sö 28/10 15:00 Höörs HK H 65 - Önnereds HK
            SHE
            -
            Lö 3/11 11:00 Höörs HK H 65 F04 - Vinslövs HK F04
            F14 Grupp A
            -
            Sö 4/11 10:00 Höörs HK H 65 F04 2 - IFK Malmö HF F2004 Gul
            F14 Grupp B
            -
            12:00 Höörs HK H 65 F02 - Eslövs IK 1
            F16 Grupp A
            -
            17:30 Höörs HK H 65 - Skövde HF
            SHE
            -
            Lö 10/11 12:30 Höörs HK H 65 F02 - Kristianstad HK
            F16 Grupp A
            -
            15:00 Höörs HK H 65 F04 3 - Kristianstad HK F04 2
            F14 Grupp C
            -
            Sö 11/11 10:00 Höörs HK H 65 F04 2 - LUGI HF F04 2
            F14 Grupp B
            -
            10:00 Ystads IF HF P09 Grön - Höörs HK H 65 P09 2
            P9 Grupp A
            -
            10:00 Ystads IF HF P09 Blå - IFK Ystad HK P09
            P9 Grupp A
            -
            10:30 Höörs HK H 65 P09 - IFK Kristianstad P09 Grön
            P9 Grupp A
            -
            10:30 IFK Kristianstad P09 Orange - Vinslövs HK P09
            P9 Grupp A
            -
            11:00 Åhus Handboll P09-1 - Åhus Handboll P09-2
            P9 Grupp A
            -
            11:00 IFK Kristianstad P09 Grön - Ystads IF HF P09 Grön
            P9 Grupp A
            -
            11:15 Staffanstorps HK F07 - Höörs HK H 65 F07
            F11 Grupp A
            -
            11:30 Höörs HK H 65 P09 2 - Ystads IF HF P09 Blå
            P9 Grupp A
            -
            11:30 IFK Kristianstad P09 Orange - Höörs HK H 65 P09
            P9 Grupp A
            -
            12:00 Vinslövs HK P09 - Åhus Handboll P09-1
            P9 Grupp A
            -
            12:00 IFK Ystad HK P09 - Åhus Handboll P09-2
            P9 Grupp A
            -
            12:15 H43 Lund HF F07 1 - LUGI HF F07 1
            F11 Grupp A
            -
            12:30 Ystads IF HF P09 Grön - IFK Ystad HK P09
            P9 Grupp A
            -
            12:30 Ystads IF HF P09 Blå - IFK Kristianstad P09 Orange
            P9 Grupp A
            -
            13:00 Åhus Handboll P09-1 - Höörs HK H 65 P09
            P9 Grupp A
            -
            13:00 Åhus Handboll P09-2 - Höörs HK H 65 P09 2
            P9 Grupp A
            -
            13:15 LUGI HF F07 1 - Staffanstorps HK F07
            F11 Grupp A
            -
            13:30 IFK Kristianstad P09 Grön - Vinslövs HK P09
            P9 Grupp A
            -
            14:15 Höörs HK H 65 F07 - H43 Lund HF F07 1
            F11 Grupp A
            -
            15:00 H 65 Gordies HK - Växjö HF
            DA Div 2 S
            -
            17:30 Höörs HK H 65 - Hultsfreds HF
            HA Div 2 S
            -
            Fr 16/11 19:00 Höörs HK H 65 - Kungälvs HK
            SHE
            -
            Lö 17/11 11:00 Höörs HK H 65 F06 - KFUM Lundagård F06
            F12 Grupp B
            -
            13:00 Höörs HK H 65 F04 - HK Malmö vit
            F14 Grupp A
            -
            15:00 Höörs HK H 65 F02 2 - HK Hök F03
            F16 Grupp C
            -
            Sö 18/11 12:00 Höörs HK H 65 F04 4 - Eslövs IK 2
            F14 Grupp C
            -
            14:00 Höörs HK H 65 F04 3 - H43 Lund HF F04 6
            F14 Grupp C
            -
            16:00 Höörs HK H 65 F05 - GW Landskrona HK F05
            F13 Grupp C
            -
            Fr 23/11 19:00 Höörs HK H 65 - Trelleborgs HBK Elit
            HA Div 2 S
            -
            Lö 24/11 12:00 H 65 Gordies HK - Vinslövs HK Damer
            DA Div 2 S
            -
            15:00 Höörs HK H 65 F02 - Lugi HF F02/03 2
            F16 Grupp A
            -
            Sö 25/11 13:00 Höörs HK H 65 F04 2 - LVHK
            F14 Grupp B
            -
            15:00 Höörs HK H 65 - Vakant plats
            F19 Grupp A
            -
            Lö 1/12 12:00 Höörs HK H 65 F04 - Staffanstorps HK FB
            F14 Grupp A
            -
            14:00 Höörs HK H 65 F05 - Mörrums GOIS HK
            F13 Grupp C
            -
            Sö 2/12 10:00 Ystads IF HF F09 Blå - Höörs HK H 65 F09 2
            F9 Grupp A
            -
            10:00 Ystads IF HF F09 Gul - Höörs HK H 65 F09 3
            F9 Grupp A
            -
            10:30 Åhus Handboll F09-1 - Hässleholms HF F09 1
            F9 Grupp A
            -
            10:30 Åhus Handboll F09-2 - Hässleholms HF F09 2
            F9 Grupp A
            -
            11:00 Ystads IF HF F09 Vit - IFK Kristianstad F09 Orange
            F9 Grupp A
            -
            11:00 Höörs HK H 65 F09 3 - Ystads IF HF F09 Blå
            F9 Grupp A
            -
            11:30 Hässleholms HF F09 1 - Ystads IF HF F09 Gul
            F9 Grupp A
            -
            11:30 Hässleholms HF F09 2 - Åhus Handboll F09-1
            F9 Grupp A
            -
            12:00 IFK Kristianstad F09 Orange - Åhus Handboll F09-2
            F9 Grupp A
            -
            12:00 Höörs HK H 65 F09 2 - Ystads IF HF F09 Vit
            F9 Grupp A
            -
            12:30 Ystads IF HF F09 Blå - Hässleholms HF F09 1
            F9 Grupp A
            -
            12:30 Ystads IF HF F09 Gul - Hässleholms HF F09 2
            F9 Grupp A
            -
            13:00 Åhus Handboll F09-1 - IFK Kristianstad F09 Orange
            F9 Grupp A
            -
            13:00 Åhus Handboll F09-2 - Höörs HK H 65 F09 2
            F9 Grupp A
            -
            13:30 Ystads IF HF F09 Vit - Höörs HK H 65 F09 3
            F9 Grupp A
            -
            15:00 Höörs HK H 65 F04 3 - Karlskrona Handboll F14
            F14 Grupp C
            -
            Lö 8/12 11:00 Höörs HK H 65 F04 3 - Kävlinge HK F04 2
            F14 Grupp C
            -
            13:00 H 65 Gordies HK - LIGU
            DA Div 2 S
            -
            15:00 Höörs HK H 65 F04 2 - IK Lågan F14
            F14 Grupp B
            -
            Sö 9/12 12:00 Höörs HK H 65 - Vakant plats
            F19 Grupp A
            -
            15:00 Höörs HK H 65 - Växjö HF
            HA Div 2 S
            -
            Lö 15/12 13:00 Höörs HK H 65 F06 - Ljunghusens HK F06
            F12 Grupp B
            -
            13:30 Höörs HK H 65 F11 2 - HK Ankaret F07 1
            F11 Grupp B
            -
            14:30 HK Ankaret F07 1 - LVHK F08
            F11 Grupp B
            -
            15:00 Höörs HK H 65 F02 - OV Helsingborg HK 1
            F16 Grupp A
            -
            15:30 LVHK F08 - Höörs HK H 65 F11 2
            F11 Grupp B
            -
            Sö 16/12 15:00 Höörs HK H 65 - HK Drott Halmstad
            HA Div 2 S
            -
            Fr 28/12 19:00 Höörs HK H 65 - Kristianstad HK
            SHE
            -
            Lö 5/1 13:00 H 65 Gordies HK - H43 Lund HF
            DA Div 2 S
            -
            Lö 12/1 12:00 Höörs HK H 65 F04 - Ystads IF HF F04
            F14 Grupp A
            -
            15:00 Höörs HK H 65 - Lugi HF
            SHE
            -
            Fr 18/1 19:00 Höörs HK H 65 - H43 Lund HF
            HA Div 2 S
            -
            Lö 19/1 10:30 Höörs HK H 65 F04 4 - Höörs HK H 65 F04 3
            F14 Grupp C
            -
            12:30 H 65 Gordies HK - Trelleborg HBK Elit Damer
            DA Div 2 S
            -
            15:00 Höörs HK H 65 F02 - IFK Kristianstad F02 orange
            F16 Grupp A
            -
            Sö 20/1 15:00 Höörs HK H 65 F02 2 - Staffanstorps HK FA-3
            F16 Grupp C
            -
            Ti 22/1 19:00 Höörs HK H 65 - IK Sävehof
            SHE
            -
            Fr 25/1 19:00 Höörs HK H 65 F04 2 - Kävlinge HK F04
            F14 Grupp B
            -
            Lö 26/1 12:00 Höörs HK H 65 F04 - LUGI HF F04 1
            F14 Grupp A
            -
            14:00 Höörs HK H 65 F05 - IK Lågan F13 2
            F13 Grupp C
            -
            16:00 Höörs HK H 65 F04 2 - Vakant plats
            F14 Grupp B
            -
            Sö 27/1 12:00 Höörs HK H 65 - Vakant plats
            F19 Grupp A
            -
            13:30 Ljunghusens HK F07 - Ystads IF HF F07
            F11 Grupp A
            -
            14:30 Höörs HK H 65 F07 - Ljunghusens HK F07
            F11 Grupp A
            -
            15:30 Ystads IF HF F07 - Höörs HK H 65 F07
            F11 Grupp A
            -
            Fr 1/2 19:00 Höörs HK H 65 - IK Lågan
            HA Div 2 S
            -
            Lö 2/2 12:00 H 65 Gordies HK - HK Malmö
            DA Div 2 S
            -
            Lö 9/2 10:00 Höörs HK H 65 F05 - Kristianstad HK F05 2
            F13 Grupp C
            -
            12:00 Höörs HK H 65 F04 4 - Tollarps IF F04
            F14 Grupp C
            -
            13:30 Höörs HK H 65 F04 3 - LUGI HF F04 3
            F14 Grupp C
            -
            15:00 Höörs HK H 65 F02 - IFK Kristianstad F02, svart
            F16 Grupp A
            -
            Sö 10/2 11:00 Höörs HK H 65 F04 2 - OV Helsingborg HK F04 2
            F14 Grupp B
            -
            12:30 Höörs HK H 65 F02 2 - Lugi HF F02/03 4
            F16 Grupp C
            -
            Fr 15/2 19:00 Höörs HK H 65 - Kävlinge HK Herrar
            HA Div 2 S
            -
            Lö 16/2 12:00 H 65 Gordies HK - HK Kristianstad
            DA Div 2 S
            -
            Sö 17/2 12:00 Höörs HK H 65 F04 - OV Helsingborg HK F04
            F14 Grupp A
            -
            15:00 Höörs HK H 65 - Boden Handboll IF
            SHE
            -
            Fr 22/2 19:00 H 65 Gordies HK - IK Lågan
            DA Div 2 S
            -
            Lö 2/3 10:00 Höörs HK H 65 F06 - Ystads IF HF F06
            F12 Grupp B
            -
            12:00 Höörs HK H 65 - HK Malmö
            F19 Grupp A
            -
            15:00 Höörs HK H 65 - Skara HF
            SHE
            -
            Sö 3/3 10:30 Höörs HK H 65 F04 2 - GW Landskrona HK F04
            F14 Grupp B
            -
            12:30 Höörs HK H 65 F02 - Trelleborgs HBK F02
            F16 Grupp A
            -
            15:00 Höörs HK H 65 - Karlskrona Flottan
            HA Div 2 S
            -
            17:00 Höörs HK H 65 F04 3 - IFK Malmö HF F2004 Vit
            F14 Grupp C
            -
            Lö 9/3 11:00 Höörs HK H 65 F04 - Kristianstad HK F04
            F14 Grupp A
            -
            12:30 Höörs HK H 65 F02 - Lugi HF F02/03 1
            F16 Grupp A
            -
            14:00 HK Ankaret F07 1 - LVHK F08
            F11 Grupp B
            -
            15:00 LVHK F08 - Höörs HK H 65 F11 2
            F11 Grupp B
            -
            16:00 Höörs HK H 65 F11 2 - HK Ankaret F07 1
            F11 Grupp B
            -
            Sö 10/3 09:30 Höörs HK H 65 F10 - Åhus Handboll F10 2
            F8 Grupp B
            -
            09:30 IFK Kristianstad F10 Orange - Höörs HK H 65 F10 3
            F8 Grupp B
            -
            09:30 Åhus Handboll F10-1 - Kristianstad HK F10 Blå
            F8 Grupp B
            -
            10:00 Kristianstad HK F10 Orange - Höörs HK H 65 F10 2
            F8 Grupp B
            -
            10:00 Vinslövs HK F10 - Tollarps IF F08
            F8 Grupp B
            -
            10:00 Höörs HK H 65 F10 - Höörs HK H 65 F10 2
            F8 Grupp B
            -
            10:30 IFK Kristianstad F10 Orange - IFK Kristianstad F10 Svart
            F8 Grupp B
            -
            10:30 Kristianstad HK F10 Orange - Vinslövs HK F10
            F8 Grupp B
            -
            10:30 Kristianstad HK F10 Blå - Åhus Handboll F10 2
            F8 Grupp B
            -
            11:00 Tollarps IF F08 - Höörs HK H 65 F10 3
            F8 Grupp B
            -
            11:00 IFK Kristianstad F10 Orange - Åhus Handboll F10-1
            F8 Grupp B
            -
            11:00 Kristianstad HK F10 Orange - Kristianstad HK F10 Blå
            F8 Grupp B
            -
            11:30 Vinslövs HK F10 - Åhus Handboll F10 2
            F8 Grupp B
            -
            11:30 Höörs HK H 65 F10 2 - Tollarps IF F08
            F8 Grupp B
            -
            11:30 IFK Kristianstad F10 Svart - Höörs HK H 65 F10 3
            F8 Grupp B
            -
            13:00 H 65 Gordies HK - IFK Kristianstad
            DA Div 2 S
            -
            Fr 15/3 19:00 Höörs HK H 65 - Skuru IK
            SHE
            -
            Lö 16/3 11:00 Höörs HK H 65 F05 - IFK Malmö HF Vit F2005
            F13 Grupp C
            -
            15:00 Höörs HK H 65 F04 3 - Åhus Handboll F04-2
            F14 Grupp C
            -
            Sö 17/3 13:00 Höörs HK H 65 F06 - HK Ankaret F06
            F12 Grupp B
            -
            16:00 Höörs HK H 65 - HK Hök
            HA Div 2 S
            -
            Lö 23/3 13:00 Höörs HK H 65 F07 - Kävlinge HK F07
            F11 Grupp A
            -
            15:00 Höörs HK H 65 - Eslövs IK
            F19 Grupp A
            -
            Sö 24/3 10:30 IFK Kristianstad F09 Svart - Tollarps IF F09
            F9 Grupp A
            -
            10:30 Kristianstad HK F09 Orange - IK Lågan F9 2
            F9 Grupp A
            -
            11:00 Kristianstad HK F09 Blå - IK Lågan F9 1
            F9 Grupp A
            -
            11:00 Vinslövs HK F09 - Bjärnums HK F09-10
            F9 Grupp A
            -
            11:30 Tollarps IF F09 - Kristianstad HK F09 Orange
            F9 Grupp A
            -
            11:30 IK Lågan F9 2 - Kristianstad HK F09 Blå
            F9 Grupp A
            -
            12:00 IK Lågan F9 1 - Vinslövs HK F09
            F9 Grupp A
            -
            12:00 Höörs HK H 65 F09 - IFK Kristianstad F09 Svart
            F9 Grupp A
            -
            12:30 Kristianstad HK F09 Blå - Tollarps IF F09
            F9 Grupp A
            -
            12:30 Vinslövs HK F09 - IK Lågan F9 2
            F9 Grupp A
            -
            13:00 IFK Kristianstad F09 Svart - Bjärnums HK F09-10
            F9 Grupp A
            -
            13:00 Kristianstad HK F09 Orange - Höörs HK H 65 F09
            F9 Grupp A
            -
            Lö 30/3 11:00 Höörs HK H 65 F04 - Eslövs IK 1
            F14 Grupp A
            -
            13:00 Höörs HK H 65 F06 - LUGI HF F06 2
            F12 Grupp B
            -
            14:30 Vinslövs HK F08 - Höörs HK H 65 F08 2
            F10 Grupp B
            -
            15:30 Höörs HK H 65 F08 2 - LVHK F08 2
            F10 Grupp B
            -
            16:30 LVHK F08 2 - Vinslövs HK F08
            F10 Grupp B
            -
            Lö 6/4 12:00 Höörs HK H 65 F02 2 - IFK Malmö HF F2003 Vit
            F16 Grupp C
            -
            15:00 Höörs HK H 65 - Bjärnums HK
            F19 Grupp A
            -
            Sö 7/4 11:00 Höörs HK H 65 F05 - Staffanstorps HK F05
            F13 Grupp C
            -
            13:00 Höörs HK H 65 F04 2 - LUGI HF F05 2
            F14 Grupp B
            -
            15:00 Höörs HK H 65 F02 - Staffanstorps HK FA-1
            F16 Grupp A
            -
            Lö 13/4 13:00 Höörs HK H 65 F02 2 - IK Lågan F16 2
            F16 Grupp C
            -
            15:00 Höörs HK H 65 F04 - H43 Lund HF F04 1
            F14 Grupp A
            -

            Hemmalag Sporthallen, Höör

            Nyheter

             
            Svenska Handbollförbundet
            Box 11016
            100 61 Stockholm
            Telefon: 086996000