Hoppa till sidans innehåll
 
Sök
Logga in
18931 True
    Huvudsponsor
    22545 True
      Huvudsponsor
      19813 False
      Huvudsponsor
      22014 False
        Huvudsponsor
        8167 False
          Huvudsponsor
          5982 False
            Huvudsponsor

            SHE

            Arenainformation

            Spb Skåne Arena A

            Adress: Stattenavägen
            Postadress 22228 Lund
            Planmått: 40x20
            [Missing text /templates/results/matchesplaintitle for sv]
            Tid Match Resultat
            On 26/9 19:00 Lugi HF - IFK Kristianstad
            Handbollsligan
            -
            Lö 29/9 10:30 H43 Lund HF F02 2 - IFK Kristianstad F02, svart
            F16 Grupp A
            -
            13:45 Lugi HF 2 - HK Malmö Ljunghusen
            USM P16 1:20
            -
            15:00 Vetlanda HF - Kungälvs HK 2
            USM P16 1:20
            -
            16:15 HK Malmö Ljunghusen - Åkersberga HK
            USM P16 1:20
            -
            17:30 Lugi HF 2 - Kungälvs HK 2
            USM P16 1:20
            -
            18:45 Åkersberga HK - Vetlanda HF
            USM P16 1:20
            -
            Sö 30/9 09:00 HK Malmö Ljunghusen - Kungälvs HK 2
            USM P16 1:20
            -
            10:15 Lugi HF 2 - Åkersberga HK
            USM P16 1:20
            -
            11:30 Vetlanda HF - HK Malmö Ljunghusen
            USM P16 1:20
            -
            14:00 HK Farmen - HK S-hof
            Herr 1 södra
            -
            16:30 HK Farmen - IF Hallby HK
            Dam 1 södra
            -
            Sö 7/10 16:00 H43 Lund HF - Växjö HF
            DA Div 2 S
            -
            Fr 12/10 19:00 Lugi HF - Redbergslids IK
            Handbollsligan
            -
            Lö 13/10 10:30 H43 Lund HF P03 - HK Ankaret P02 2
            P16 Grupp B
            -
            13:45 Lugi HF - H43 Lund HF 3
            USM P14 1:21
            -
            15:00 Karlskrona Flottan - HK Aranäs vit
            USM P14 1:21
            -
            16:15 H43 Lund HF 3 - GF Kroppskultur
            USM P14 1:21
            -
            17:30 Lugi HF - HK Aranäs vit
            USM P14 1:21
            -
            18:45 GF Kroppskultur - Karlskrona Flottan
            USM P14 1:21
            -
            Sö 14/10 10:00 Lugi HF F02/03 3 - Staffanstorps HK FA-2
            F16 Grupp B
            -
            15:00 Lugi HF - Kristianstad HK
            SHE
            -
            Må 15/10 19:00 Lugi HF - Eskilstuna Guif IF
            Handbollsligan
            -
            Fr 19/10 19:30 LIGU - Trelleborg HBK Elit Damer
            DA Div 2 S
            -
            Sö 21/10 16:00 H43 Lund HF - Hultsfreds HF
            HA Div 2 S
            -
            Fr 26/10 19:30 Lunds HS Lejon - Dalhems IF
            HA Div 3 SS
            -
            Sö 28/10 17:30 Lugi HF - Skuru IK
            SHE
            -
            Sö 4/11 12:00 Lugi HF F02/03 3 - LVHK F02
            F16 Grupp B
            -
            15:30 H43 Lund HF 2 - HK Ankaret HJ
            P19 Grupp A
            -
            On 7/11 19:00 Lugi HF - HIF Karlskrona
            Handbollsligan
            -
            Sö 11/11 10:30 Lugi HF F02/03 2 - Trelleborgs HBK F02
            F16 Grupp A
            -
            12:00 Lugi HF F02/03 4 - Kristianstad HK F02 2
            F16 Grupp C
            -
            13:30 Lugi HF F02/03 1 - IFK Kristianstad F02 orange
            F16 Grupp A
            -
            15:15 H43 Lund HF P04 - H43 Lund HF P04 2
            P14 Grupp A
            -
            16:30 H43 Lund HF P04 3 - Vakant plats
            P14 Grupp B
            -
            17:30 Lugi HF - Skara HF
            SHE
            -
            Fr 16/11 19:00 Lugi HF - IFK Ystad HK
            Handbollsligan
            -
            Sö 25/11 15:15 H43 Lund HF F02 2 - IFK Kristianstad F02 orange
            F16 Grupp A
            -
            Lö 1/12 09:15 H43 Lund HF P03 2 - IK Lågan P15
            P15 Grupp A
            -
            10:30 Lunds HS Lejon - Tomelilla IF
            HA Div 3 SS
            -
            13:00 LUGI HF P03 1 - Vakant plats
            P15 Grupp A
            -
            Sö 2/12 09:30 LUGI HF P05 2 - HK Malmö svart
            P13 Grupp B
            -
            10:50 LUGI HF F05 2 - LVHK
            F14 Grupp B
            -
            12:10 LUGI HF F05 3 - Skurups Handboll F05
            F13 Grupp C
            -
            13:30 LUGI HF P04 1 - Eslövs HF Grön
            P14 Grupp B
            -
            16:00 H43 Lund HF - Höörs HK H 65
            HA Div 2 S
            -
            Ti 4/12 19:00 Lugi HF - Ystads IF HF
            Handbollsligan
            -
            On 12/12 19:00 Lugi HF - HK Malmö
            Handbollsligan
            -
            Lö 15/12 09:00 Vinslövs HK P07 - LUGI HF P07 2
            P11 Grupp B
            -
            10:00 HK Ankaret P07 2 - Vinslövs HK P07
            P11 Grupp B
            -
            11:00 LUGI HF P07 2 - HK Ankaret P07 2
            P11 Grupp B
            -
            12:00 HK Malmö - LUGI HF P07 3
            P11 Grupp C
            -
            13:00 Åhus Handboll P07 2 - HK Malmö
            P11 Grupp C
            -
            14:00 LUGI HF P07 3 - Åhus Handboll P07 2
            P11 Grupp C
            -
            Sö 16/12 15:15 H43 Lund HF 1 - LUGI HF 1
            P19 Grupp A
            -
            16:45 H43 Lund HF 2 - Halmstad HF
            P19 Grupp A
            -
            Fr 21/12 19:00 Lugi HF - IFK Kristianstad
            Handbollsligan
            -
            Fr 28/12 20:30 Lugi HF - IK Sävehof
            Handbollsligan
            -
            Lö 29/12 20:30 Lugi HF - IK Sävehof
            SHE
            -
            Sö 6/1 14:00 HK Farmen - GF Kroppskultur
            Herr 1 södra
            -
            Lö 12/1 09:30 H43 Lund HF F04 2 - Höörs HK H 65 F04 2
            F14 Grupp B
            -
            10:40 H43 Lund HF F02 2 - Höörs HK H 65 F02
            F16 Grupp A
            -
            14:00 HK Farmen - HK Ankaret
            Herr 1 södra
            -
            16:30 HK Farmen - Kävlinge HK
            Dam 1 södra
            -
            Sö 13/1 09:25 Lugi HF F02/03 4 - IFK Malmö HF F2003 Vit
            F16 Grupp C
            -
            10:50 Lugi HF F02/03 3 - OV Helsingborg HK 2
            F16 Grupp B
            -
            12:20 LUGI HF P02/03 3 - Eslövs HF P02/03 Grön
            P16 Grupp B
            -
            13:50 LUGI HF P02/03 1 - HK Ankaret P02
            P16 Grupp A
            -
            On 23/1 19:00 Lugi HF - Boden Handboll IF
            SHE
            -
            Lö 26/1 09:15 H43 Lund HF P03 - Vakant plats
            P16 Grupp B
            -
            10:30 H43 Lund HF 2 - LUGI HF 1
            P19 Grupp A
            -
            14:00 HK Farmen - IF Kristianstad
            Herr 1 södra
            -
            16:30 HK Farmen - Karlskrona Flottan
            Dam 1 södra
            -
            Sö 27/1 09:30 LUGI HF P04 2 - HK Malmö svart
            P14 Grupp C
            -
            10:40 LUGI HF F04 3 - Höörs HK H 65 F04 4
            F14 Grupp C
            -
            11:50 LUGI HF P05 2 - H43 Lund HF P05 2
            P13 Grupp B
            -
            13:00 LUGI HF F05 3 - LVHK F05
            F13 Grupp C
            -
            16:00 H43 Lund HF - Växjö HF
            HA Div 2 S
            -
            Fr 1/2 19:30 Lunds HS Lejon - Halmstad Handbollförening
            DA Div 3 S
            -
            Lö 2/2 10:30 H43 Lund HF P02 1 - OV Helsingborg HK
            P16 Grupp A
            -
            13:00 Lugi HF F02/03 3 - Trelleborg HBK F02 2
            F16 Grupp B
            -
            14:30 Lugi HF F02/03 2 - Lugi HF F02/03 1
            F16 Grupp A
            -
            16:00 Lugi HF F02/03 4 - HK Hök F03
            F16 Grupp C
            -
            Sö 3/2 14:00 Lugi HF - Önnereds HK
            SHE
            -
            16:30 Lugi HF - IFK Skövde HK
            Handbollsligan
            -
            Lö 9/2 09:15 H43 Lund HF P06 - Ljunghusens HK P06 1
            P12 Grupp A
            -
            10:30 H43 Lund HF 2 - IF Kristianstad Herrar J
            P19 Grupp A
            -
            13:00 LUGI HF P02/03 1 - H43 Lund HF P02 2
            P16 Grupp A
            -
            14:20 LUGI HF P03 1 - H43 Lund HF P03 2
            P15 Grupp A
            -
            15:40 LUGI HF P04 2 - IK Sund P04 2
            P14 Grupp C
            -
            17:00 LUGI HF F04 1 - HK Malmö vit
            F14 Grupp A
            -
            Sö 10/2 09:30 LVHK P07 2 - LUGI HF P07 2
            P11 Grupp B
            -
            10:40 IFK Kristianstad P07 Svart - LVHK P07 2
            P11 Grupp B
            -
            11:50 LUGI HF P07 2 - IFK Kristianstad P07 Svart
            P11 Grupp B
            -
            13:30 Lugi HF - Vakant plats
            DA Div 4 S
            -
            15:15 Lunds HS Lejon - Näsby Handboll
            HA Div 3 SS
            -
            16:45 H43 Lund HF P04 3 - Eslövs HF Grön
            P14 Grupp B
            -
            Lö 16/2 10:30 H43 Lund HF F02 1 - Eslövs IK 1
            F16 Grupp A
            -
            13:00 LUGI HF F05 2 - GW Landskrona HK F04
            F14 Grupp B
            -
            14:40 Lugi HF F02/03 4 - Halmstad Handbollförening
            F16 Grupp C
            -
            Sö 17/2 14:00 Lugi HF - VästeråsIrsta HF
            SHE
            -
            16:30 Lugi HF - AIK
            Handbollsligan
            -
            Fr 22/2 19:00 Lugi HF - Önnereds HK
            Handbollsligan
            -
            Sö 24/2 14:00 HK Farmen - IFK Karlskrona
            Herr 1 södra
            -
            16:30 HK Farmen - Ystads IF HF
            Dam 1 södra
            -
            Lö 2/3 09:15 H43 Lund HF P05 - LUGI HF P05 1
            P13 Grupp A
            -
            10:30 Lunds HS Lejon - Helsingborgs HK
            HA Div 3 SS
            -
            13:00 Lugi HF F02/03 3 - Eslövs IK 2
            F16 Grupp B
            -
            14:20 Lugi HF F02/03 1 - Staffanstorps HK FA-1
            F16 Grupp A
            -
            15:40 Lugi HF F02/03 2 - H43 Lund HF F02 1
            F16 Grupp A
            -
            Sö 3/3 15:00 Lugi HF - BK Heid
            SHE
            -
            Fr 8/3 19:00 Lugi HF - Alingsås HK
            Handbollsligan
            -
            Lö 9/3 12:15 H43 Lund HF F02 2 - Eslövs IK 1
            F16 Grupp A
            -
            16:30 LUGI HF 1 - OV Helsingborg
            P19 Grupp A
            -
            Sö 10/3 14:00 HK Farmen - Kärra HF
            Herr 1 södra
            -
            Må 11/3 19:00 Lugi HF - Hammarby IF HF
            Handbollsligan
            -
            Ti 12/3 19:00 Lugi HF - Kungälvs HK
            SHE
            -
            Sö 17/3 09:45 LUGI HF P06 3 - LUGI HF P06 1
            P12 Grupp B
            -
            11:15 LUGI HF P03 1 - Vakant plats
            P15 Grupp A
            -
            13:00 LIGU - Växjö HF
            DA Div 2 S
            -
            16:00 H43 Lund HF - Karlskrona Flottan
            HA Div 2 S
            -
            Sö 24/3 09:20 LUGI HF P02/03 4 - IFK Malmö HF Vit P16
            P16 Grupp C
            -
            10:40 LUGI HF P02/03 3 - H43 Lund HF P03
            P16 Grupp B
            -
            12:00 Lugi HF 1 - H43 Lund HF
            F19 Grupp A
            -
            13:30 Lugi HF - Kävlinge HK 2
            DA Div 4 S
            -
            15:30 Lunds HS Lejon - HK Björnen
            DA Div 3 S
            -
            Lö 30/3 09:15 H43 Lund HF P06 - IK Sund P06 1
            P12 Grupp A
            -
            10:30 H43 Lund HF P03 - OV Helsingborg HK
            P16 Grupp B
            -
            16:00 LUGI HF P02/03 1 - Åhus Handboll P02
            P16 Grupp A
            -
            Sö 31/3 10:00 LUGI HF F04 3 - Eslövs IK 2
            F14 Grupp C
            -
            11:30 LUGI HF F04 2 - Höörs HK H 65 F04 2
            F14 Grupp B
            -
            13:00 LUGI HF 1 - IFK Ystad HK Herrar J
            P19 Grupp A
            -
            Lö 6/4 10:30 H43 Lund HF - Vakant plats
            F19 Grupp A
            -
            13:00 Lugi HF F02/03 1 - Kävlinge HK F02
            F16 Grupp A
            -
            14:30 Lugi HF F02/03 2 - Ystads IF HF FA
            F16 Grupp A
            -
            16:00 Lugi HF F02/03 3 - IK Lågan F16 1
            F16 Grupp B
            -
            Sö 7/4 10:00 LUGI HF P03 1 - LVHK P03
            P15 Grupp A
            -
            11:30 LUGI HF P02/03 4 - HK Ankaret P02 3
            P16 Grupp C
            -
            13:00 LUGI HF P02/03 3 - Åhus Handboll P02 2
            P16 Grupp B
            -
            Lö 13/4 10:30 H43 Lund HF F02 1 - OV Helsingborg HK 1
            F16 Grupp A
            -
            13:00 LUGI HF 1 - Vakant plats
            P19 Grupp A
            -
            14:30 LUGI HF F03 - GW Landskrona HK F03
            F15 Grupp A
            -
            16:00 Lugi HF 1 - Bjärnums HK
            F19 Grupp A
            -
            Sö 14/4 09:30 Lugi HF F02/03 1 - Eslövs IK 1
            F16 Grupp A
            -
            11:00 Lugi HF F02/03 2 - Höörs HK H 65 F02
            F16 Grupp A
            -
            12:30 Lugi HF F02/03 4 - Staffanstorps HK FA-3
            F16 Grupp C
            -

            Hemmalag Spb Skåne Arena A

            Nyheter

             
            Svenska Handbollförbundet
            Box 11016
            100 61 Stockholm
            Telefon: 086996000