Hoppa till sidans innehåll
 
Sök
Logga in
18931 True
    Huvudsponsor
    22545 True
      Huvudsponsor
      19813 False
      Huvudsponsor
      22014 False
        Huvudsponsor
        8167 False
          Huvudsponsor
          5982 False
            Huvudsponsor

            SHE

            Arenainformation

            Nacka Bollhall

            Adress: Griffelvägen 11
            Postadress 13140 Nacka
            Planmått: 40x20
            Kapacitet: 350
            [Missing text /templates/results/matchesplaintitle for sv]
            Tid Match Resultat
            Lö 20/10 12:15 Skuru IK - HK Silwing/Troja 2
            Pojkar_16 Nivå 3
            -
            13:30 Skuru IK 2 - AIK
            Flickor_16 Nivå 2
            -
            14:45 Skuru IK 3 - Enköpings HF
            Flickor_16 Nivå 3
            -
            16:45 Nacka HK - AIK
            Dam 1 norra
            -
            18:15 Skuruiterna HK - Stockholmspolisens IF HF
            Dam 3 Ösv. Södra
            -
            Sö 21/10 09:00 Gustavsbergs IF HK - Skuru IK
            Flickor_12 Nivå 1
            -
            09:45 Skuru IK 2 - Huddinge HK 2
            Flickor_12 Nivå 2 Norr
            -
            10:30 Skuru IK - Hammarby IF HF
            Flickor_12 Nivå 1
            -
            11:15 Skuru IK 2 - Sollentuna HK 2
            Flickor_13 Nivå 3 Söder
            -
            12:15 Gustavsbergs IF HK - Hammarby IF HF
            Flickor_12 Nivå 1
            -
            13:00 Skuru IK - Hammarby IF HF
            Pojkar_14 Nivå 1
            -
            17:30 Skuru IK - Kristianstad HK
            SHE
            -
            19:15 Skuru IK - Täby HBK
            Pojkar_19 Nivå 1
            -
            Lö 27/10 10:45 Skuru IK - Hammarby IF HF
            Pojkar_13 Nivå 1
            -
            11:45 Skuru IK 2 - Spånga HK 3
            Pojkar_14 Nivå 3
            -
            12:45 Älta IF - Täby HBK
            Flickor_16 Nivå 2
            -
            14:00 Skuruiterna HK - HK Tallen
            Dam 3 Ösv. Södra
            -
            16:00 Skuru IK - HK Eskil
            Herr 1 norra
            -
            17:30 Nacka HK - HF Lidingölaget
            Herr 5
            -
            Lö 10/11 09:00 Skuru IK 2 - Årsta AIK HF
            Flickor_13 Nivå 3 Söder
            -
            10:00 Skuru IK - AIK
            Flickor_14 Nivå 1
            -
            11:00 Skuru IK 2 - Skogås HK
            Flickor_14 Nivå 2 Söder
            -
            14:00 Skuru IK - BK Heid
            SHE
            -
            16:15 Nacka HK - IK Bolton
            Dam 1 norra
            -
            17:45 Skuru IK - IK Bolton
            Pojkar_14 Nivå 1
            -
            Sö 11/11 09:00 Skuru IK 4 - Djurgårdshof IK 2
            Flickor_12 Nivå 3
            -
            09:45 Skuru IK 3 - Gustavsbergs IF HK 2
            Flickor_12 Nivå 2 Söder
            -
            10:30 Djurgårdshof IK 2 - Tyresö Handboll 3
            Flickor_12 Nivå 3
            -
            11:15 Gustavsbergs IF HK 2 - Huddinge HK 3
            Flickor_12 Nivå 2 Söder
            -
            12:00 Skuru IK 4 - Tyresö Handboll 3
            Flickor_12 Nivå 3
            -
            12:45 Skuru IK 3 - Huddinge HK 3
            Flickor_12 Nivå 2 Söder
            -
            13:35 Skuru IK - Dalarö SK
            Flickor_16 Nivå 1
            -
            14:45 Skuru IK 2 - Kungsängens SK
            Flickor_16 Nivå 2
            -
            Må 12/11 20:40 Skuru IK - IFK Tumba HK
            Pojkar_19 Nivå 1
            -
            On 14/11 21:40 Skuru IK - Spånga HK
            Herr Trim
            -
            Lö 17/11 09:15 Skuru IK - Vallentuna HK
            Pojkar_16 Nivå 3
            -
            10:45 Älta IF 2 - Årsta AIK HF
            Flickor_16 Nivå 4 Syd/öst
            -
            12:10 Skuruiterna HK - Årstaiternas HK
            Dam 3 Ösv. Södra
            -
            16:00 Nacka HK - Strands IF Hudiksvall
            Dam 1 norra
            -
            17:30 Skuru IK 2 - IFK Tumba HK 3
            Pojkar_16 Nivå 4 Söder
            -
            Sö 18/11 09:00 Skuru IK - Hammarby IF HF
            Flickor_11 Nivå 1
            -
            09:45 Skuru IK 2 - IFK Tumba HK 2
            Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Söder
            -
            10:30 Hammarby IF HF - Bollstanäs SK
            Flickor_11 Nivå 1
            -
            11:15 IFK Tumba HK 2 - Sannadals SK
            Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Söder
            -
            12:00 Skuru IK - Bollstanäs SK
            Flickor_11 Nivå 1
            -
            12:45 Skuru IK 2 - Sannadals SK
            Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Söder
            -
            13:30 Skuru IK - Täby HBK
            Pojkar_13 Nivå 1
            -
            14:30 Skuru IK 2 - Åkersberga HK 2
            Pojkar_14 Nivå 3
            -
            15:30 Skuru IK - Spånga HK
            Flickor_14 Nivå 1
            -
            16:30 Älta IF - Sollentuna HK
            Flickor_16 Nivå 2
            -
            17:45 Skuru IK 3 - Sollentuna HK 2
            Flickor_16 Nivå 3
            -
            19:00 Nacka HK - Stockholmspolisens IF HF
            Herr 5
            -
            On 21/11 20:40 Nacka HK - IFK Tumba HK
            Flickor_19 Nivå 1
            -
            To 22/11 19:40 Skuru IK - Täby HBK
            Herr 1 norra
            -
            Lö 24/11 12:15 Skuru IK - Gökstens BK
            Flickor_12 Nivå 1
            -
            14:10 Gökstens BK - Skånela IF
            Flickor_12 Nivå 1
            -
            15:00 Skuru IK 2 - Hammarby IF HF 2
            Pojkar_13 Nivå 2 Söder
            -
            16:00 Skuru IK - Skånela IF
            Flickor_12 Nivå 1
            -
            16:50 Skuru IK 2 - HK Silwing/Troja
            Flickor_14 Nivå 2 Söder
            -
            Sö 25/11 09:00 F10 6 mot 6, Grupp Q - 2,5 timme
            Flickor_10 6 mot 6 Höstens Spel
            -
            11:30 Skuru IK - Hammarby IF HF
            Pojkar_11 Nivå 1
            -
            12:15 Skuru IK 2 - Hammarby IF HF 2
            Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Söder
            -
            13:00 IFK Tumba HK - Skuru IK
            Pojkar_11 Nivå 1
            -
            13:45 Hammarby IF HF 2 - Ösmo GIF HK
            Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Söder
            -
            14:30 IK Bolton - Hammarby IF HF
            Pojkar_11 Nivå 1
            -
            15:15 Skuru IK 2 - Ösmo GIF HK
            Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Söder
            -
            16:00 IK Bolton - Skuru IK
            Pojkar_11 Nivå 1
            -
            Lö 1/12 12:10 Skuruiterna HK - Haninge HK
            Dam 3 Ösv. Södra
            -
            14:00 Nacka HK - HK Silwing/Troja
            Dam 1 norra
            -
            16:00 Skuru IK - HK Silwing/Troja
            Herr 1 norra
            -
            18:00 Nacka HK - Bollstanäs SK
            Herr 5
            -
            Sö 2/12 09:00 Skuru IK 2 - Gustavsbergs IF HK
            Flickor_11 Nivå 2 Söder
            -
            09:45 Skuru IK 2 - GT Söder HK
            Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Söder
            -
            10:30 Gustavsbergs IF HK - HK Silwing/Troja
            Flickor_11 Nivå 2 Söder
            -
            11:15 GT Söder HK - Årsta AIK HF
            Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Söder
            -
            12:00 Skuru IK 2 - HK Silwing/Troja
            Flickor_11 Nivå 2 Söder
            -
            12:45 Skuru IK 2 - Årsta AIK HF
            Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Söder
            -
            13:30 Skuru IK - Tyresö Handboll
            Flickor_13 Nivå 1
            -
            14:30 Skuru IK - Spånga HK
            Pojkar_13 Nivå 1
            -
            15:30 Skuru IK - Täby HBK
            Pojkar_14 Nivå 1
            -
            16:30 Skuru IK - IF Swithiod HK
            Flickor_14 Nivå 1
            -
            17:30 Skuru IK 2 - Tyresö Handboll 2
            Pojkar_14 Nivå 3
            -
            18:30 Skuru IK 2 - Stockholmspolisens IF HF
            Flickor_16 Nivå 2
            -
            19:45 Skuru IK 3 - Huddinge HK 3
            Flickor_16 Nivå 3
            -
            Må 3/12 20:40 Skuru IK - HF SIF
            Pojkar_19 Nivå 1
            -
            On 5/12 20:30 Nacka HK - Huddinge HK
            Flickor_19 Nivå 1
            -
            21:40 Skuru IK - Sollentuna HK
            Herr Trim
            -
            Lö 8/12 12:15 Skuru IK - Åkersberga HK
            Pojkar_13 Nivå 1
            -
            14:00 Skuru IK - Sollentuna HK
            Pojkar_16 Nivå 3
            -
            15:15 Älta IF - AIK
            Flickor_16 Nivå 2
            -
            16:30 Skuru IK 3 - Tyresö Handboll 2
            Flickor_16 Nivå 3
            -
            Sö 9/12 09:00 Gustavsbergs IF HK 2 - Skuru IK 3
            Flickor_12 Nivå 2 Söder
            -
            09:45 Skuru IK 3 - Hammarby IF HF 3
            Flickor_11 Nivå 3 Söder
            -
            10:30 Gustavsbergs IF HK 2 - Huddinge HK 3
            Flickor_12 Nivå 2 Söder
            -
            11:15 Hammarby IF HF 3 - Tyresö Handboll 2
            Flickor_11 Nivå 3 Söder
            -
            12:00 Huddinge HK 3 - Skuru IK 3
            Flickor_12 Nivå 2 Söder
            -
            12:45 Skuru IK 3 - Tyresö Handboll 2
            Flickor_11 Nivå 3 Söder
            -
            13:30 Skuru IK 2 - Årsta AIK HF 2
            Flickor_12 Nivå 2 Norr
            -
            14:50 Nacka HK - Visby IF Gute HK
            Herr 5
            -
            16:15 Skuru IK 2 - Tyresö Handboll 2
            Flickor_14 Nivå 2 Söder
            -
            17:15 Skuru IK 2 - HK Silwing/Troja 2
            Flickor_13 Nivå 3 Söder
            -
            18:15 Skuru IK 2 - HK Silwing/Troja 2
            Pojkar_13 Nivå 2 Söder
            -
            Lö 15/12 12:30 Älta IF 2 - Skogås HK
            Flickor_16 Nivå 4 Syd/öst
            -
            13:45 Skuru IK - Huddinge HK
            Flickor_16 Nivå 1
            -
            15:00 Skuru IK 2 - Lidingö SK
            Flickor_16 Nivå 2
            -
            16:15 Skuru IK 3 - Skånela IF 2
            Flickor_16 Nivå 3
            -
            17:30 Skuruiterna HK - IFK Tumba HK
            Dam 3 Ösv. Södra
            -
            Sö 16/12 09:00 Skuru IK - Haninge HK
            Flickor_11 Nivå 1
            -
            09:45 Haninge HK 2 - Skuru IK 3
            Flickor_11 Nivå 3 Söder
            -
            10:30 Haninge HK - Årsta AIK HF
            Flickor_11 Nivå 1
            -
            11:15 Haninge HK 2 - Huddinge HK 3
            Flickor_11 Nivå 3 Söder
            -
            12:00 Skuru IK - Årsta AIK HF
            Flickor_11 Nivå 1
            -
            12:45 Huddinge HK 3 - Skuru IK 3
            Flickor_11 Nivå 3 Söder
            -
            13:30 Skuru IK - VästeråsIrsta HF
            Flickor_12 Nivå 1
            -
            14:15 Skuru IK - Kungsängens SK
            Pojkar_11 Nivå 1
            -
            15:00 IF Swithiod HK - VästeråsIrsta HF
            Flickor_12 Nivå 1
            -
            15:45 AIK - Kungsängens SK
            Pojkar_11 Nivå 1
            -
            16:30 IF Swithiod HK - Skuru IK
            Flickor_12 Nivå 1
            -
            17:15 Skuru IK - AIK
            Pojkar_11 Nivå 1
            -
            Må 17/12 19:00 Skuru IK - Boden Handboll IF
            SHE
            -
            On 19/12 20:15 Nacka HK - Gökstens BK
            Flickor_19 Nivå 1
            -
            To 20/12 19:00 Skuru IK - VästeråsIrsta HF
            SHE
            -
            Sö 6/1 15:00 Skuru IK - Bodens BK HF
            Herr 1 norra
            -
            Lö 12/1 12:15 Skuru IK - IFK Tumba HK
            Flickor_16 Nivå 1
            -
            13:30 Skuru IK 2 - Täby HBK
            Flickor_16 Nivå 2
            -
            14:45 Skuru IK 2 - HK Cliff
            Pojkar_16 Nivå 4 Söder
            -
            16:00 Skuru IK - Huddinge HK
            Flickor_14 Nivå 1
            -
            17:30 Skuruiterna HK - Jakobsbergs GoIF
            Dam 3 Ösv. Södra
            -
            Sö 13/1 09:00 F9 Omgång 1 - Block - 3 timmar
            Flickor_9 mini Vårens Spel
            -
            12:15 Skuru IK 2 - Sannadals SK
            Flickor_11 Nivå 2 Söder
            -
            13:00 Skuru IK 2 - Huddinge HK 2
            Flickor_13 Nivå 3 Söder
            -
            14:00 Sannadals SK - IK Bolton
            Flickor_11 Nivå 2 Söder
            -
            14:45 Skuru IK 2 - Haninge HK
            Pojkar_13 Nivå 2 Söder
            -
            15:45 Skuru IK 2 - IK Bolton
            Flickor_11 Nivå 2 Söder
            -
            On 16/1 21:40 Skuru IK - Huddinge HK
            Herr Trim
            -
            Lö 19/1 12:00 Skuru IK 2 - Huddinge HK 2
            Flickor_14 Nivå 2 Söder
            -
            15:00 Skuru IK - Önnereds HK
            SHE
            -
            17:15 Nacka HK - Norrköpings KvIK
            Dam 1 norra
            -
            Sö 20/1 09:00 Skuru IK - IFK Tumba HK
            Pojkar_11 Nivå 1
            -
            09:45 Skuru IK 2 - Spånga HK 3
            Pojkar_12 Nivå 4
            -
            10:30 Skuru IK - IK Bolton
            Pojkar_11 Nivå 1
            -
            11:15 Tyresö Handboll - Skuru IK 2
            Pojkar_12 Nivå 4
            -
            12:00 IK Bolton - Hammarby IF HF
            Pojkar_11 Nivå 1
            -
            12:45 Spånga HK 3 - Tyresö Handboll
            Pojkar_12 Nivå 4
            -
            13:30 Skuru IK - Hammarby IF HF
            Pojkar_11 Nivå 1
            -
            14:15 Skuru IK - Stockholmspolisens IF HF
            Flickor_13 Nivå 1
            -
            15:15 Skuru IK - Skånela IF
            Pojkar_14 Nivå 1
            -
            16:15 Skuru IK 2 - Gustavsbergs IF HK
            Pojkar_14 Nivå 3
            -
            17:15 Skuru IK - Gustavsbergs IF HK
            Flickor_16 Nivå 1
            -
            18:30 Älta IF 2 - Tyresö Handboll 3
            Flickor_16 Nivå 4 Syd/öst
            -
            19:45 Nacka HK - VästeråsIrsta HF
            Flickor_19 Nivå 1
            -
            Lö 26/1 12:00 Skuru IK - HK Cliff
            Herr 1 norra
            -
            13:00 Bokat av StHF - USM- Block 6 timmar
            USM- Block
            -
            Sö 27/1 09:00 Bokat av StHF - USM- Block 6 timmar
            USM- Block
            -
            15:20 Skuruiterna HK - Vallentuna HK
            Dam 3 Ösv. Södra
            -
            Må 28/1 20:40 Skuru IK - IK Bolton
            Pojkar_19 Nivå 1
            -
            Lö 2/2 13:00 Bokat av StHF - USM- Block 6 timmar
            USM- Block
            -
            15:00 Skuru IK - Skara HF
            SHE
            -
            Sö 3/2 09:00 Bokat av StHF - USM- Block 6 timmar
            USM- Block
            -
            16:00 Nacka HK - Kungsängens SK
            Dam 1 norra
            -
            17:45 Älta IF - Sannadals SK
            Flickor_16 Nivå 2
            -
            Lö 9/2 12:00 Skuru IK - Tyresö Handboll
            Flickor_14 Nivå 1
            -
            15:00 Skuru IK - Lugi HF
            SHE
            -
            17:15 Nacka HK - Gimonäs Umeå IF
            Dam 1 norra
            -
            18:45 Skuruiterna HK - Westermalms IF HK
            Dam 3 Ösv. Södra
            -
            Sö 10/2 09:00 Skuru IK - HK Silwing/Troja
            Flickor_13 Nivå 1
            -
            10:00 Skuru IK 2 - Gustavsbergs IF HK
            Pojkar_13 Nivå 2 Söder
            -
            11:00 Skuru IK - Huddinge HK
            Pojkar_14 Nivå 1
            -
            12:00 Skuru IK 2 - Eskilstuna Guif
            Flickor_16 Nivå 2
            -
            14:00 Nacka HK - Bodens BK HF
            Dam 1 norra
            -
            16:00 Skuru IK - HF SIF
            Herr 1 norra
            -
            17:30 Skuru IK 2 - Lidingö SK 2
            Pojkar_16 Nivå 4 Söder
            -
            18:45 Nacka HK - Jakobsbergs GoIF
            Herr 5
            -
            On 13/2 21:40 Skuru IK - Sannadals SK
            Herr Trim
            -
            Lö 16/2 11:45 Skuru IK 2 - Gustavsbergs IF HK 2
            Flickor_14 Nivå 2 Söder
            -
            12:45 Årsta AIK HF - Visby IF Gute HK
            Pojkar_16 Nivå 4 Söder
            -
            13:50 Skuru IK - Skånela IF
            Flickor_16 Nivå 1
            -
            15:00 Älta IF - Stockholmspolisens IF HF
            Flickor_16 Nivå 2
            -
            16:05 Skuru IK 2 - Visby IF Gute HK
            Pojkar_16 Nivå 4 Söder
            -
            18:00 Skuru IK - HK Tyrold
            Herr 1 norra
            -
            Sö 17/2 09:00 Skuru IK 3 - Huddinge HK 3
            Flickor_11 Nivå 3 Söder
            -
            09:45 Skuru IK 4 - Huddinge HK 4
            Flickor_12 Nivå 3
            -
            10:30 Huddinge HK 3 - Haninge HK 2
            Flickor_11 Nivå 3 Söder
            -
            11:15 Huddinge HK 4 - Stockholmspolisens IF HF 2
            Flickor_12 Nivå 3
            -
            12:00 Skuru IK 3 - Haninge HK 2
            Flickor_11 Nivå 3 Söder
            -
            12:45 Skuru IK 4 - Stockholmspolisens IF HF 2
            Flickor_12 Nivå 3
            -
            13:40 Skuru IK 2 - Djurgårdshof IK
            Flickor_13 Nivå 3 Söder
            -
            14:40 Skuru IK - HK Silwing/Troja
            Pojkar_13 Nivå 1
            -
            15:50 Skuru IK 2 - Skogås HK 2
            Pojkar_16 Nivå 4 Söder
            -
            On 20/2 20:15 Nacka HK - Lidingö SK
            Flickor_19 Nivå 1
            -
            Lö 23/2 15:00 Skuru IK - Kungälvs HK
            SHE
            -
            17:15 Skuru IK - Mantorps IF HF
            Herr 1 norra
            -
            Sö 24/2 10:30 Skuru IK - Gustavsbergs IF HK
            Flickor_12 Nivå 1
            -
            11:15 Skuru IK 2 - Årsta AIK HF
            Pojkar_13 Nivå 2 Söder
            -
            12:15 Gustavsbergs IF HK - Hammarby IF HF
            Flickor_12 Nivå 1
            -
            13:15 Skuru IK - AIK
            Pojkar_14 Nivå 1
            -
            14:15 Skuru IK - Hammarby IF HF
            Flickor_12 Nivå 1
            -
            15:00 Skuru IK 2 - IK Bolton 2
            Pojkar_14 Nivå 3
            -
            16:00 Skuru IK 2 - Älta IF
            Flickor_16 Nivå 2
            -
            18:00 Nacka HK - Enköpings HF
            Dam 1 norra
            -
            Lö 2/3 13:45 Skuruiterna HK - Visby IF Gute HK
            Dam 3 Ösv. Södra
            -
            Sö 3/3 17:00 Skuru IK - Tyresö Handboll
            Pojkar_19 Nivå 1
            -
            On 6/3 19:00 Skuru IK - IK Sävehof
            SHE
            -
            Lö 9/3 09:00 Dalarö SK - Skuru IK 4
            Flickor_12 Nivå 3
            -
            09:45 Skuru IK 2 - Vassunda IF
            Flickor_12 Nivå 2 Norr
            -
            10:30 Dalarö SK - Bålsta IF
            Flickor_12 Nivå 3
            -
            11:15 Uppsala HK - Vassunda IF
            Flickor_12 Nivå 2 Norr
            -
            12:00 Skuru IK 4 - Bålsta IF
            Flickor_12 Nivå 3
            -
            12:45 Skuru IK 2 - Uppsala HK
            Flickor_12 Nivå 2 Norr
            -
            13:35 Skuru IK - Spånga HK
            Flickor_13 Nivå 1
            -
            14:30 Skuru IK - Spårvägen HF
            Flickor_14 Nivå 1
            -
            15:30 Skuru IK 2 - Eskilstuna Guif IF
            Flickor_14 Nivå 2 Söder
            -
            17:15 Skuru IK - IFK Nyköping
            Herr 1 norra
            -
            18:45 Skuru IK - IFK Tumba HK 2
            Pojkar_16 Nivå 3
            -
            Sö 10/3 09:00 Skuru IK - Täby HBK
            Pojkar_11 Nivå 1
            -
            09:45 Skuru IK 2 - Hammarby IF HF 2
            Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Söder
            -
            10:30 Täby HBK - Tyresö Handboll
            Pojkar_11 Nivå 1
            -
            11:15 Hammarby IF HF 2 - Ösmo GIF HK
            Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Söder
            -
            12:00 Skuru IK - Tyresö Handboll
            Pojkar_11 Nivå 1
            -
            12:45 Skuru IK 2 - Ösmo GIF HK
            Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Söder
            -
            13:30 Skuru IK - Årsta AIK HF
            Pojkar_12 Nivå 2
            -
            14:15 Skuru IK - IFK Tumba HK
            Pojkar_13 Nivå 1
            -
            16:00 Skuru IK 3 - Huddinge HK 2
            Flickor_16 Nivå 3
            -
            18:05 Älta IF - Lidingö SK
            Flickor_16 Nivå 2
            -
            19:15 Älta IF 2 - Dalarö SK 2
            Flickor_16 Nivå 4 Syd/öst
            -
            On 13/3 20:15 Nacka HK - Tyresö Handboll
            Flickor_19 Nivå 1
            -
            21:30 Skuru IK - Kungsängens SK
            Herr Trim
            -
            Lö 16/3 12:15 Skuru IK - VästeråsIrsta HF
            Flickor_12 Nivå 1
            -
            13:00 Skuru IK 3 - IK Bolton
            Flickor_12 Nivå 2 Söder
            -
            13:45 VästeråsIrsta HF - IF Swithiod HK
            Flickor_12 Nivå 1
            -
            14:30 IK Bolton - Sannadals SK 2
            Flickor_12 Nivå 2 Söder
            -
            15:15 Skuru IK - IF Swithiod HK
            Flickor_12 Nivå 1
            -
            16:00 Skuru IK 3 - Sannadals SK 2
            Flickor_12 Nivå 2 Söder
            -
            16:45 Skuru IK 2 - Gustavsbergs IF HK 2
            Flickor_13 Nivå 3 Söder
            -
            18:00 Skuruiterna HK - Sportsgear DHK
            Dam 3 Ösv. Södra
            -
            Sö 17/3 09:00 F9 Omgång 4 - Block - 3 timmar
            Flickor_9 mini Vårens Spel
            -
            12:15 Skuru IK - IFK Tumba HK
            Pojkar_14 Nivå 1
            -
            13:15 Skuru IK 2 - GT Söder HK
            Pojkar_14 Nivå 3
            -
            14:15 Skuru IK - VästeråsIrsta HF
            Flickor_16 Nivå 1
            -
            15:30 Skuru IK 2 - Sollentuna HK
            Flickor_16 Nivå 2
            -
            16:45 Skuru IK 2 - Westermalms IF HK
            Pojkar_16 Nivå 4 Söder
            -
            18:00 Nacka HK - Huddinge HK 2
            Herr 5
            -
            19:30 Skuru IK - Hammarby IF HF
            Pojkar_19 Nivå 1
            -
            Sö 24/3 09:00 F10 Omgång 4 6 mot 6 - Block 2,5 timme
            Flickor_10 6 mot 6 Vårens Spel
            -
            11:45 Skuru IK - Sannadals SK
            Pojkar_13 Nivå 1
            -
            12:45 Skuru IK 2 - Skogås HK
            Pojkar_13 Nivå 2 Söder
            -
            13:45 Skuru IK - Gustavsbergs IF HK
            Flickor_14 Nivå 1
            -
            14:45 Älta IF - Eskilstuna Guif
            Flickor_16 Nivå 2
            -
            16:00 Skuru IK 3 - IK Bolton
            Flickor_16 Nivå 3
            -
            17:15 Skuru IK - Skogås HK
            Pojkar_16 Nivå 3
            -
            18:30 Nacka HK - HK Silwing/Troja
            Flickor_19 Nivå 1
            -
            Lö 30/3 13:00 Bokat av StHF - USM- Block 6 timmar
            USM- Block
            -
            Sö 31/3 09:00 Bokat av StHF - USM- Block 8 timmar
            USM- Block
            -

            Hemmalag Nacka Bollhall

            Nyheter

             
            Svenska Handbollförbundet
            Box 11016
            100 61 Stockholm
            Telefon: 086996000