Hoppa till sidans innehåll
 
Sök
Logga in
22029 True
    Huvudsponsor
    18931 True
      Huvudsponsor
      22545 True
        Huvudsponsor
        23255 False
          Huvudsponsor
          22014 False
            Huvudsponsor
            8167 False
              Huvudsponsor
              5982 False
                Huvudsponsor

                SHE

                Arenainformation

                Nacka Bollhall

                Adress: Griffelvägen 11
                Postadress 13140 Nacka
                Planmått: 40x20
                Kapacitet: 350
                [Missing text /templates/results/matchesplaintitle for sv]
                Tid Match Resultat
                To 19/9 19:00 Skuru IK - VästeråsIrsta HF
                SHE
                -
                Lö 21/9 00:00 Skuru IK - Vakant
                Flickor_13 Nivå 1
                -
                Sö 22/9 10:00 Skuru IK 3 - Skogås HK
                Flickor_13 Nivå 2 Söder
                -
                11:00 Skuru IK 2 - Uppsala HK
                Flickor_13 Nivå 2 Norr
                -
                12:00 Skuru IK - Vallentuna HK
                Pojkar_14 Nivå 1
                -
                13:00 Skuru IK 2 - Huddinge HK 2
                Flickor_14 Nivå 3
                -
                14:00 Skuru IK 3 - Tyresö Handboll 2
                Flickor_14 Nivå 3
                -
                Lö 28/9 00:00 Nacka HK - OV Helsingborg HK
                Damallsvenskan
                -
                00:00 Skuru IK - HK eRPing Vit
                USM P16 1:8
                -
                00:00 HK Roslagen - H43 Lund HF 1
                USM P16 1:8
                -
                00:00 HK eRPing Vit - Spånga HK
                USM P16 1:8
                -
                00:00 Skuru IK - H43 Lund HF 1
                USM P16 1:8
                -
                00:00 Spånga HK - HK Roslagen
                USM P16 1:8
                -
                12:00 Bokat av StHF - USM - Block 7 timmar
                USM Block
                -
                Sö 29/9 00:00 HK eRPing Vit - H43 Lund HF 1
                USM P16 1:8
                -
                00:00 Skuru IK - Spånga HK
                USM P16 1:8
                -
                00:00 HK Roslagen - HK eRPing Vit
                USM P16 1:8
                -
                00:00 H43 Lund HF 1 - Spånga HK
                USM P16 1:8
                -
                00:00 Skuru IK - HK Roslagen
                USM P16 1:8
                -
                09:00 Bokat av StHF - USM - Block 8 timmar
                USM Block
                -
                16:30 Skuru IK - HK Silwing-Troja
                Flickor_14 Nivå 1
                -
                17:30 Skuru IK - Skånela IF
                Flickor_16 Nivå 1
                -
                17:45 Nacka HK - Gustavsbergs IF HK
                Flickor_19 Nivå 1
                -
                Lö 5/10 10:15 Skuru IK 3 - Stockholmspolisens IF HF
                Flickor_13 Nivå 2 Söder
                -
                11:15 Skuru IK - Eskilstuna Guif
                Flickor_13 Nivå 1
                -
                12:15 Skuru IK 2 - Djurgårdshof IK
                Flickor_13 Nivå 2 Norr
                -
                14:00 Nacka HK - Tyresö Handboll
                Damallsvenskan
                -
                16:15 Skuruiterna HK - Gökstens BK
                Dam 2 ÖSV Södra
                -
                18:00 Nacka HK - Westermalms IF HK
                Herr 4 Östsv. Södra
                -
                Sö 6/10 09:00 Skuru IK - Hammarby IF HF
                Flickor_11 Nivå 1
                -
                09:45 Skuru IK 2 - Skuru IK 4
                Flickor_11 Nivå 2
                -
                10:30 Skuru IK - Tyresö Handboll
                Pojkar_11 Nivå 1
                -
                11:15 Hammarby IF HF - Täby HBK
                Flickor_11 Nivå 1
                -
                12:00 Täby HBK - Skuru IK 4
                Flickor_11 Nivå 2
                -
                12:45 Tyresö Handboll - IFK Tumba HK
                Pojkar_11 Nivå 1
                -
                13:30 Skuru IK - Täby HBK
                Flickor_11 Nivå 1
                -
                14:15 Skuru IK 2 - Täby HBK
                Flickor_11 Nivå 2
                -
                15:00 Skuru IK - IFK Tumba HK
                Pojkar_11 Nivå 1
                -
                15:45 Skuru IK 2 - Djurgårdshof IK
                Flickor_14 Nivå 3
                -
                16:45 Skuru IK 3 - IK Bolton
                Flickor_14 Nivå 3
                -
                17:45 Nacka HK - Gökstens BK
                Flickor_19 Nivå 1
                -
                19:00 Skuru IK - HF SIF
                Pojkar_19 Nivå 1
                -
                Ti 8/10 19:00 Skuru IK - GT Söder HK
                SHE
                -
                On 9/10 19:10 Skuru IK 2 - Vallentuna HK
                Pojkar_19 Nivå 2
                -
                22:00 Skuru IK - Sollentuna HK
                Herr Trim
                -
                Lö 12/10 09:00 Skuru IK - IK Bolton 3
                Flickor_9 mini 1D
                -
                09:00 IK Bolton 4 - IFK Tumba HK
                Flickor_9 mini 1D
                -
                09:45 Gustavsbergs IF HK Röd - Skuru IK 2
                Flickor_9 mini 1D
                -
                10:15 Skuru IK - IFK Tumba HK
                Flickor_9 mini 1D
                -
                10:15 IK Bolton 4 - Gustavsbergs IF HK Vit
                Flickor_9 mini 1D
                -
                10:45 IK Bolton 3 - Skuru IK 2
                Flickor_9 mini 1D
                -
                10:45 Skuru IK - Gustavsbergs IF HK Röd
                Flickor_9 mini 1D
                -
                11:15 IFK Tumba HK - Gustavsbergs IF HK Vit
                Flickor_9 mini 1D
                -
                11:45 Skuru IK 2 - IK Bolton 4
                Flickor_9 mini 1D
                -
                11:45 IK Bolton 3 - Gustavsbergs IF HK Röd
                Flickor_9 mini 1D
                -
                12:15 Gustavsbergs IF HK Vit - Skuru IK
                Flickor_9 mini 1D
                -
                14:00 Skuru IK - Enköpings HF
                Herr 1 norra
                -
                15:45 Skuru IK - Åkersberga HK
                Pojkar_16 Nivå 2
                -
                17:00 Skuru IK 2 - Åkersberga HK 2
                Pojkar_16 Nivå 3
                -
                18:15 Nacka HK - SK Kvarnberga
                Herr 4 Östsv. Södra
                -
                Sö 13/10 09:00 Skuru IK 2 - Bollstanäs SK
                Flickor_11 Nivå 2
                -
                09:45 Skuru IK 3 - Huddinge HK
                Flickor_11 Nivå 2
                -
                10:30 Dalarö SK - Bollstanäs SK
                Flickor_11 Nivå 2
                -
                11:15 Täby HBK - Huddinge HK
                Flickor_11 Nivå 2
                -
                12:00 Skuru IK 2 - Dalarö SK
                Flickor_11 Nivå 2
                -
                12:45 Skuru IK 3 - Täby HBK
                Flickor_11 Nivå 2
                -
                13:45 Skuru IK - Stockholmspolisens IF HF
                Flickor_14 Nivå 1
                -
                14:30 Älta IF - Skuru IK
                Flickor_16 Nivå 1
                -
                16:00 Skuru IK 2 - IF Swithiod
                Flickor_16 Nivå 2
                -
                17:15 Skuru IK 3 - IK Bolton
                Flickor_16 Nivå 4
                -
                Lö 19/10 09:00 GT Söder HK - Skuru IK
                Flickor_10 6 mot 6 1D
                -
                10:00 Täby HBK 4 - GT Söder HK
                Flickor_10 6 mot 6 1D
                -
                10:30 Skuru IK - Täby HBK 3
                Flickor_10 6 mot 6 1D
                -
                10:30 Skuru IK 2 - Täby HBK 3
                Flickor_10 6 mot 6 1D
                -
                11:00 Skuru IK 2 - Täby HBK 4
                Flickor_10 6 mot 6 1D
                -
                14:00 Skuru IK - IFK Tumba HK
                Herr 1 norra
                -
                14:00 Nacka HK - Eskilstuna Guif IF
                Damallsvenskan
                -
                18:00 Nacka HK - Visby IF Gute HK
                Herr 4 Östsv. Södra
                -
                Sö 20/10 09:00 Skuru IK 4 - Spånga HK 2
                Flickor_11 Nivå 2
                -
                09:45 Skuru IK 5 - Spånga HK 3
                Flickor_11 Nivå 3
                -
                10:30 Skuru IK 3 - Spånga HK 2
                Flickor_11 Nivå 2
                -
                11:15 GT Söder HK 2 - Spånga HK 3
                Flickor_11 Nivå 3
                -
                12:00 Skuru IK 4 - Skuru IK 3
                Flickor_11 Nivå 2
                -
                12:45 Skuru IK 5 - GT Söder HK 2
                Flickor_11 Nivå 3
                -
                13:30 Skuru IK 2 - HK Cliff Blå
                Pojkar_11 Nivå 3
                -
                14:15 Skuru IK 2 - Handens SK
                Flickor_12 Nivå 2 Söder
                -
                15:00 HK Cliff Blå - Gustavsbergs IF HK
                Pojkar_11 Nivå 3
                -
                15:45 Handens SK - IFK Tumba HK 3
                Flickor_12 Nivå 2 Söder
                -
                16:30 Skuru IK 2 - Gustavsbergs IF HK
                Pojkar_11 Nivå 3
                -
                17:15 Skuru IK 2 - IFK Tumba HK 3
                Flickor_12 Nivå 2 Söder
                -
                18:30 Skuru IK 2 - Bålsta IF
                Pojkar_19 Nivå 2
                -
                19:45 Skuruiterna HK - Årsta AIK HF
                Dam 2 ÖSV Södra
                -
                Må 21/10 00:00 Skuru IK - Vakant plats
                Pojkar_19 Nivå 1
                -
                On 23/10 20:30 Nacka HK - Sannadals SK
                Flickor_19 Nivå 1
                -
                Lö 26/10 12:00 Skuru IK - Stockholmspolisens IF HF
                Flickor_16 Nivå 1
                -
                13:15 Skuru IK 2 - Spårvägen HF
                Flickor_16 Nivå 2
                -
                14:30 Skuru IK 3 - Westermalms IF HK
                Flickor_16 Nivå 4
                -
                16:15 Skuruiterna HK - ÖSK Handboll Dam
                Dam 2 ÖSV Södra
                -
                Sö 27/10 13:15 Skuru IK - Höörs HK H 65
                SHE
                -
                Fr 8/11 19:00 Skuru IK - Lugi HF
                SHE
                -
                Lö 9/11 09:00 Skuru IK - Sannadals SK
                Pojkar_10 6 mot 6 2E
                -
                09:30 Tyresö Handboll 2 - Spånga HK 3
                Pojkar_10 6 mot 6 2E
                -
                10:00 Årsta AIK HF - Tyresö Handboll
                Pojkar_10 6 mot 6 2E
                -
                10:30 Skuru IK - Tyresö Handboll 2
                Pojkar_10 6 mot 6 2E
                -
                11:00 Sannadals SK - Årsta AIK HF
                Pojkar_10 6 mot 6 2E
                -
                11:30 Spånga HK 3 - Tyresö Handboll
                Pojkar_10 6 mot 6 2E
                -
                12:15 Skuru IK - Åkersberga HK
                Pojkar_14 Nivå 1
                -
                14:00 Skuru IK - HK Eskil
                Herr 1 norra
                -
                16:00 Skuru IK 2 - Haninge HK
                Pojkar_14 Nivå 3
                -
                17:00 Skuru IK - Kungsängens SK 2
                Pojkar_16 Nivå 2
                -
                18:15 Skuru IK 2 - Sollentuna HK
                Pojkar_16 Nivå 3
                -
                Sö 10/11 09:00 Skuru IK 3 - Hammarby IF HF 3
                Flickor_12 Nivå 3
                -
                09:45 Skuru IK - Täby HBK
                Pojkar_12 Nivå 1
                -
                10:30 Kungsängens SK 2 - Hammarby IF HF 3
                Flickor_12 Nivå 3
                -
                11:15 Täby HBK - AIK
                Pojkar_12 Nivå 1
                -
                12:00 Skuru IK 3 - Kungsängens SK 2
                Flickor_12 Nivå 3
                -
                12:45 Skuru IK - AIK
                Pojkar_12 Nivå 1
                -
                13:45 Älta IF - AIK 1
                Flickor_16 Nivå 1
                -
                Lö 16/11 09:00 Skuru IK 2 - Hammarby IF HF 2
                Flickor_14 Nivå 3
                -
                10:00 Skuru IK 3 - Vallentuna HK
                Flickor_14 Nivå 3
                -
                14:00 Skuru IK - Boden Handboll IF
                SHE
                -
                16:15 Skuruiterna HK - Norrköpings Kvinnliga IK
                Dam 2 ÖSV Södra
                -
                18:00 Nacka HK - Stockholmspolisens IF HF
                Herr 4 Östsv. Södra
                -
                Sö 17/11 09:00 Skuru IK 2 - Huddinge HK 2
                Pojkar_12 Nivå 2 Söder
                -
                09:45 Skuru IK 2 - Täby HBK Blå
                Pojkar_11 Nivå 3
                -
                10:30 Huddinge HK 2 - IFK Tumba HK
                Pojkar_12 Nivå 2 Söder
                -
                11:15 Skuru IK 2 - GT Söder HK
                Flickor_12 Nivå 2 Söder
                -
                12:00 Skuru IK 2 - IFK Tumba HK
                Pojkar_12 Nivå 2 Söder
                -
                12:45 Skuru IK 3 - Gustavsbergs IF HK 2
                Flickor_12 Nivå 3
                -
                13:30 GT Söder HK - IFK Tumba HK 2
                Flickor_12 Nivå 2 Söder
                -
                14:15 Sollentuna HK 2 - Gustavsbergs IF HK 2
                Flickor_12 Nivå 3
                -
                15:00 Skuru IK 2 - IFK Tumba HK 2
                Flickor_12 Nivå 2 Söder
                -
                15:45 Skuru IK 3 - Sollentuna HK 2
                Flickor_12 Nivå 3
                -
                16:45 Skuru IK - Sollentuna HK
                Flickor_16 Nivå 1
                -
                18:00 Älta IF - Skånela IF
                Flickor_16 Nivå 1
                -
                19:15 Skuru IK - Tyresö Handboll
                Pojkar_19 Nivå 1
                -
                Må 18/11 20:45 Skuru IK 2 - Skogås HK
                Pojkar_19 Nivå 2
                -
                On 20/11 21:50 Skuru IK - Kungsängens SK
                Herr Trim
                -
                Lö 23/11 10:30 Skuru IK - AIK 1
                Flickor_16 Nivå 1
                -
                11:45 Skuru IK 3 - AIK 2
                Flickor_16 Nivå 4
                -
                14:00 Nacka HK - Eslövs IK
                Damallsvenskan
                -
                16:15 Skuru IK - HF SIF
                Herr 1 norra
                -
                18:00 Skuru IK - Tyresö Handboll 2
                Pojkar_16 Nivå 2
                -
                Sö 24/11 09:00 Skuru IK - HK Silwing-Troja
                Pojkar_9 mini 2F
                -
                09:00 Vallentuna HK - IFK Tumba HK 2
                Pojkar_9 mini 2F
                -
                09:30 IFK Tumba HK - Gustavsbergs IF HK
                Pojkar_9 mini 2F
                -
                10:00 Gustavsbergs IF HK - Vallentuna HK
                Pojkar_9 mini 2F
                -
                10:00 IFK Tumba HK 2 - Ösmo GIF HK
                Pojkar_9 mini 2F
                -
                10:30 Skuru IK - IFK Tumba HK
                Pojkar_9 mini 2F
                -
                11:00 Vallentuna HK - Ösmo GIF HK
                Pojkar_9 mini 2F
                -
                11:00 HK Silwing-Troja - Gustavsbergs IF HK
                Pojkar_9 mini 2F
                -
                11:30 Skuru IK - IFK Tumba HK 2
                Pojkar_9 mini 2F
                -
                12:00 HK Silwing-Troja - IFK Tumba HK
                Pojkar_9 mini 2F
                -
                12:00 Ösmo GIF HK - Skuru IK
                Pojkar_9 mini 2F
                -
                13:00 Älta IF - Kyrkslätts IF
                Flickor_16 Nivå 1
                -
                14:15 Skuru IK - IK Bolton
                Pojkar_14 Nivå 1
                -
                15:15 Skuru IK - Huddinge HK
                Flickor_14 Nivå 1
                -
                16:15 Skuru IK 2 - IK Bolton 2
                Pojkar_14 Nivå 3
                -
                17:15 Skuru IK - Åkersberga HK
                Pojkar_19 Nivå 1
                -
                18:30 Nacka HK - Tyresö Handboll
                Flickor_19 Nivå 1
                -
                On 27/11 21:50 Skuru IK - Vallentuna HK
                Herr Trim
                -
                Lö 30/11 11:00 Skuru IK 2 - Uppsala HK 2
                Flickor_14 Nivå 3
                -
                12:15 IK Bolton - Uppsala HK 2
                Flickor_14 Nivå 3
                -
                13:30 Skuru IK 2 - IK Bolton
                Flickor_14 Nivå 3
                -
                15:00 Skuruiterna HK - Huddinge HK
                Dam 2 ÖSV Södra
                -
                16:30 Skuru IK 2 - Skå IK
                Pojkar_14 Nivå 3
                -
                17:00 Nacka HK - Sannadals HK
                Herr 4 Östsv. Södra
                -
                Sö 1/12 09:00 Skuru IK - Tyresö Handboll
                Flickor_11 Nivå 1
                -
                09:45 Skuru IK - IK Bolton
                Pojkar_11 Nivå 1
                -
                10:30 Tyresö Handboll - IFK Tumba HK
                Flickor_11 Nivå 1
                -
                11:15 IK Bolton - Skånela IF
                Pojkar_11 Nivå 1
                -
                12:00 Skuru IK - IFK Tumba HK
                Flickor_11 Nivå 1
                -
                12:45 Skuru IK - Skånela IF
                Pojkar_11 Nivå 1
                -
                13:30 Skuru IK 4 - Gustavsbergs IF HK 2
                Flickor_12 Nivå 3
                -
                13:45 Skuru IK - IK Bolton
                Flickor_13 Nivå 1
                -
                14:45 Hammarby IF HF 3 - Gustavsbergs IF HK 2
                Flickor_12 Nivå 3
                -
                15:30 Skuru IK 2 - Vassunda IF
                Flickor_13 Nivå 2 Norr
                -
                16:30 Skuru IK 4 - Hammarby IF HF 3
                Flickor_12 Nivå 3
                -
                17:15 Skuru IK 3 - Huddinge HK
                Flickor_13 Nivå 2 Söder
                -
                Lö 7/12 09:00 Skuru IK 3 - Djurgårdshof IK
                Flickor_14 Nivå 3
                -
                10:00 Skuru IK 2 - Lidingö SK
                Flickor_14 Nivå 3
                -
                11:00 Skuru IK - Gustavsbergs IF HK
                Flickor_14 Nivå 1
                -
                12:00 Skuru IK 2 - AIK
                Pojkar_16 Nivå 3
                -
                14:00 Skuru IK - Mantorps IF HF
                Herr 1 norra
                -
                15:45 Skuru IK 2 - Huddinge HK 2
                Flickor_16 Nivå 2
                -
                17:00 Skuru IK - Huddinge HK
                Pojkar_16 Nivå 2
                -
                18:15 Skuru IK 3 - Huddinge HK 4
                Flickor_16 Nivå 4
                -
                Sö 8/12 09:00 Skuru IK 3 - Gustavsbergs IF HK
                Flickor_11 Nivå 2
                -
                09:45 Skuru IK 5 - Djurgårdshof IK
                Flickor_11 Nivå 3
                -
                10:30 Gustavsbergs IF HK - Huddinge HK
                Flickor_11 Nivå 2
                -
                11:15 Skuru IK 5 - HK Cliff Gul
                Flickor_11 Nivå 3
                -
                12:00 Skuru IK 3 - Hammarby IF HF 2
                Flickor_11 Nivå 2
                -
                12:45 Skuru IK 2 - Gustavsbergs IF HK
                Flickor_12 Nivå 2 Söder
                -
                13:15 Skuru IK 4 - Älta IF Svart
                Flickor_11 Nivå 2
                -
                14:00 Gustavsbergs IF HK - HK Silwing-Troja 2
                Flickor_12 Nivå 2 Söder
                -
                14:45 Skuru IK 4 - Dalarö SK
                Flickor_11 Nivå 2
                -
                15:30 Skuru IK 2 - HK Silwing-Troja 2
                Flickor_12 Nivå 2 Söder
                -
                19:00 Skuru IK - IFK Tumba HK
                Pojkar_19 Nivå 1
                -
                On 11/12 19:10 Skuru IK 2 - Lidingö SK
                Pojkar_19 Nivå 2
                -
                20:30 Nacka HK - Hammarby IF HF
                Flickor_19 Nivå 1
                -
                Lö 14/12 09:00 Skuru IK 2 - IFK Tumba HK
                Pojkar_16 Nivå 3
                -
                10:15 Älta IF - Täby HBK
                Flickor_16 Nivå 1
                -
                11:45 Skuru IK - Spånga HK
                Flickor_16 Nivå 1
                -
                14:00 Nacka HK - Skånela IF
                Damallsvenskan
                -
                16:15 Skuruiterna HK - HK Eskil
                Dam 2 ÖSV Södra
                -
                18:00 Nacka HK - BK Bitter
                Herr 4 Östsv. Södra
                -
                Sö 15/12 00:00 Skuru IK 2 - Vakant
                Pojkar_19 Nivå 2
                -
                09:00 Skuru IK 2 - Älta IF Svart
                Flickor_11 Nivå 2
                -
                09:45 Skuru IK 4 - IK Bolton
                Flickor_11 Nivå 2
                -
                10:30 Skuru IK 5 - Tyresö Handboll 2
                Flickor_11 Nivå 3
                -
                11:15 Skuru IK 2 - Huddinge HK
                Flickor_11 Nivå 2
                -
                12:00 Skuru IK 4 - Hammarby IF HF 2
                Flickor_11 Nivå 2
                -
                12:45 Skuru IK 5 - Åkersberga HK
                Flickor_11 Nivå 3
                -
                13:30 Skuru IK - IFK Strängnäs
                Pojkar_14 Nivå 1
                -
                14:30 Skuru IK 2 - HK Roslagen
                Pojkar_19 Nivå 2
                -
                To 2/1 19:00 Skuru IK - Skövde HF
                SHE
                -
                Sö 5/1 13:00 Skuru IK - Sollentuna HK
                Herr 1 norra
                -
                Må 6/1 19:00 Skuru IK - BK Heid
                SHE
                -
                On 8/1 19:00 Nacka HK - Kristianstad HK
                Damallsvenskan
                -
                Lö 11/1 09:00 Skuru IK 2 - Älta IF Svart
                Flickor_11 Nivå 2
                -
                10:15 Skuru IK - Lidingö SK
                Flickor_11 Nivå 1
                -
                11:00 Skuru IK 2 - Huddinge HK
                Flickor_11 Nivå 2
                -
                11:45 Lidingö SK - Tyresö Handboll
                Flickor_11 Nivå 1
                -
                11:45 Skuru IK - Tyresö Handboll
                Flickor_11 Nivå 1
                -
                12:30 Skuru IK 5 - Tyresö Handboll 2
                Flickor_11 Nivå 3
                -
                14:00 Skuru IK 5 - Åkersberga HK
                Flickor_11 Nivå 3
                -
                15:15 Skuru IK 4 - IK Bolton
                Flickor_11 Nivå 2
                -
                16:30 Skuru IK 2 - Lidingö SK
                Flickor_16 Nivå 2
                -
                18:00 Skuruiterna HK - IK Bolton
                Dam 2 ÖSV Södra
                -
                Sö 12/1 09:00 Skuru IK - Hammarby IF HF
                Flickor_12 Nivå 1
                -
                09:45 Skuru IK - Eskilstuna Guif
                Pojkar_12 Nivå 1
                -
                10:30 Hammarby IF HF - Tyresö Handboll
                Flickor_12 Nivå 1
                -
                11:15 Eskilstuna Guif - Skånela IF
                Pojkar_12 Nivå 1
                -
                12:00 Skuru IK - Tyresö Handboll
                Flickor_12 Nivå 1
                -
                12:45 Skuru IK - Skånela IF
                Pojkar_12 Nivå 1
                -
                13:30 Skuru IK 4 - Tyresö Handboll 2
                Flickor_12 Nivå 3
                -
                14:15 Skuru IK - Tyresö Handboll
                Flickor_13 Nivå 1
                -
                15:15 Skuru IK - VästeråsIrsta HF
                Pojkar_13 Nivå 2
                -
                16:15 Skuru IK 2 - VästeråsIrsta HF
                Flickor_13 Nivå 2 Norr
                -
                17:15 Skuru IK 2 - Årsta AIK HF 2
                Pojkar_13 Nivå 3
                -
                18:15 Skuru IK 3 - Tyresö Handboll 2
                Flickor_13 Nivå 2 Söder
                -
                19:15 Skuru IK - IK Bolton
                Pojkar_19 Nivå 1
                -
                Må 13/1 20:45 Skuru IK 2 - IF Swithiod
                Pojkar_19 Nivå 2
                -
                Lö 18/1 10:00 Skuru IK 3 - Haninge HK
                Flickor_14 Nivå 3
                -
                11:00 Haninge HK - Lidingö SK
                Flickor_14 Nivå 3
                -
                12:00 Skuru IK 3 - Lidingö SK
                Flickor_14 Nivå 3
                -
                14:00 Skuru IK - VästeråsIrsta HF
                Herr 1 norra
                -
                16:15 Nacka HK - HK Aranäs
                Damallsvenskan
                -
                18:00 Skuru IK - Kyrkslätts IF
                Flickor_16 Nivå 1
                -
                Sö 19/1 09:00 Skuru IK 4 - Älta IF Svart
                Flickor_11 Nivå 2
                -
                09:45 Skuru IK 4 - IK Bolton 2
                Flickor_12 Nivå 3
                -
                10:30 Skuru IK 4 - Dalarö SK
                Flickor_11 Nivå 2
                -
                11:15 Skuru IK 5 - Djurgårdshof IK
                Flickor_11 Nivå 3
                -
                12:00 Skuru IK 4 - Kungsängens SK 2
                Flickor_12 Nivå 3
                -
                12:45 Skuru IK 5 - HK Cliff Gul
                Flickor_11 Nivå 3
                -
                13:30 Skuru IK - IK Bolton
                Pojkar_12 Nivå 1
                -
                14:15 Skuru IK 2 - Årsta AIK HF 2
                Pojkar_12 Nivå 2 Söder
                -
                15:00 IK Bolton - AIK
                Pojkar_12 Nivå 1
                -
                15:45 Årsta AIK HF 2 - GT Söder HK
                Pojkar_12 Nivå 2 Söder
                -
                16:30 Skuru IK - AIK
                Pojkar_12 Nivå 1
                -
                17:15 Skuru IK 2 - GT Söder HK
                Pojkar_12 Nivå 2 Söder
                -
                18:15 Älta IF - Stockholmspolisens IF HF
                Flickor_16 Nivå 1
                -
                19:30 Nacka HK - IFK Tumba HK
                Flickor_19 Nivå 1
                -
                On 22/1 21:50 Skuru IK - Huddinge HK
                Herr Trim
                -
                Lö 25/1 09:00 Bokat av StHF - USM - Block 6 timmar
                USM Block
                -
                09:00 Skuru IK 3 - Lidingö SK
                Flickor_13 Nivå 2 Söder
                -
                10:00 Skuru IK 2 - Vallentuna HK
                Flickor_13 Nivå 2 Norr
                -
                11:00 Skuru IK - HK Silwing-Troja
                Flickor_13 Nivå 1
                -
                12:00 Skuru IK - Kungsängens SK
                Flickor_14 Nivå 1
                -
                Sö 26/1 09:00 Bokat av StHF - USM - Block 6 timmar
                USM Block
                -
                16:30 Skuruiterna HK - LIF Lindesberg
                Dam 2 ÖSV Södra
                -
                Lö 1/2 09:00 Skuru IK - IK Bolton
                Pojkar_16 Nivå 2
                -
                10:15 Skuru IK 2 - Kungsängens SK 3
                Pojkar_16 Nivå 3
                -
                12:00 Bokat av StHF - USM - Block 7 timmar
                USM Block
                -
                14:00 Skuru IK - Kungälvs HK
                SHE
                -
                16:10 Nacka HK - IF Hallby HK
                Damallsvenskan
                -
                18:10 Skuru IK - HK Silwing-Troja
                Herr 1 norra
                -
                Sö 2/2 09:00 Bokat av StHF - USM - Block 8 timmar
                USM Block
                -
                09:00 Skuru IK 2 - Huddinge HK 2
                Flickor_12 Nivå 2 Söder
                -
                09:45 Skuru IK - Skånela IF
                Pojkar_12 Nivå 1
                -
                10:30 Huddinge HK 2 - IK Bolton
                Flickor_12 Nivå 2 Söder
                -
                11:15 Skånela IF - Hammarby IF HF
                Pojkar_12 Nivå 1
                -
                12:00 Skuru IK 2 - IK Bolton
                Flickor_12 Nivå 2 Söder
                -
                12:45 Skuru IK - Hammarby IF HF
                Pojkar_12 Nivå 1
                -
                13:30 Skuru IK - Spånga HK
                Pojkar_14 Nivå 1
                -
                14:30 Skuru IK 2 - Spånga HK 2
                Pojkar_14 Nivå 3
                -
                15:30 Skuru IK - Täby HBK
                Flickor_16 Nivå 1
                -
                16:45 Skuru IK 2 - Enköpings HF
                Flickor_16 Nivå 2
                -
                18:00 Skuru IK 3 - Spånga HK 3
                Flickor_16 Nivå 4
                -
                19:15 Nacka HK - Spårvägens HF
                Flickor_19 Nivå 1
                -
                On 5/2 21:50 Skuru IK - Sannadals SK
                Herr Trim
                -
                Lö 8/2 09:00 Skuru IK 2 - Tyresö Handboll 2
                Flickor_14 Nivå 3
                -
                10:00 Skuru IK 3 - Huddinge HK 2
                Flickor_14 Nivå 3
                -
                11:00 Skuru IK 2 - VästeråsIrsta HF
                Flickor_16 Nivå 2
                -
                12:15 Skuru IK 3 - Sollentuna HK 3
                Flickor_16 Nivå 4
                -
                14:00 Nacka HK - Kärra HF
                Damallsvenskan
                -
                17:45 Skuruiterna HK - Sannadals SK
                Dam 2 ÖSV Södra
                -
                Sö 9/2 09:00 Skuru IK 3 - Älta IF Svart
                Flickor_11 Nivå 2
                -
                09:45 Skuru IK 4 - Årsta AIK HF
                Flickor_11 Nivå 2
                -
                10:30 Skogås HK - Älta IF Svart
                Flickor_11 Nivå 2
                -
                11:15 Bollstanäs SK - Årsta AIK HF
                Flickor_11 Nivå 2
                -
                12:00 Skuru IK 3 - Skogås HK
                Flickor_11 Nivå 2
                -
                12:45 Skuru IK 4 - Bollstanäs SK
                Flickor_11 Nivå 2
                -
                13:30 Skuru IK 5 - Årsta AIK HF 2
                Flickor_11 Nivå 3
                -
                14:15 Skuru IK - Sannadals SK
                Flickor_13 Nivå 1
                -
                15:15 GT Söder HK - Årsta AIK HF 2
                Flickor_11 Nivå 3
                -
                16:00 Skuru IK 2 - AIK
                Flickor_13 Nivå 2 Norr
                -
                17:00 Skuru IK 5 - GT Söder HK
                Flickor_11 Nivå 3
                -
                17:45 Skuru IK 3 - Sannadals SK 2
                Flickor_13 Nivå 2 Söder
                -
                18:45 Skuru IK - Uppsala HK
                Pojkar_19 Nivå 1
                -
                Lö 15/2 00:00 Skuru IK - Lidingö SK
                Pojkar_16 Nivå 2
                -
                09:00 Skuru IK 2 - Huddinge HK
                Pojkar_14 Nivå 3
                -
                10:00 Skuru IK - Huddinge HK
                Flickor_16 Nivå 1
                -
                14:00 Skuru IK - Önnereds HK
                SHE
                -
                16:10 Nacka HK - HK Drott Halmstad
                Damallsvenskan
                -
                18:10 Skuru IK - IFK Nyköping
                Herr 1 norra
                -
                Sö 16/2 09:00 Skuru IK 3 - Haninge HK 2
                Flickor_12 Nivå 3
                -
                10:00 Skuru IK - Huddinge HK
                Pojkar_13 Nivå 2
                -
                11:00 Skuru IK 4 - Skuru IK 3
                Flickor_12 Nivå 3
                -
                12:00 Skuru IK 2 - Gustavsbergs IF HK
                Pojkar_13 Nivå 3
                -
                13:00 Skuru IK 4 - Haninge HK 2
                Flickor_12 Nivå 3
                -
                14:00 Skuru IK - Skånela IF
                Flickor_13 Nivå 1
                -
                15:00 Skuru IK 3 - Sollentuna HK
                Flickor_13 Nivå 2 Söder
                -
                Må 17/2 19:15 Nacka HK - Skånela IF
                Flickor_19 Nivå 1
                -
                Lö 22/2 12:00 Älta IF - Spånga HK
                Flickor_16 Nivå 1
                -
                Lö 29/2 14:00 Nacka HK - IF Hellton Karlstad
                Damallsvenskan
                -
                16:15 Skuruiterna HK - Gurraberg HK
                Dam 2 ÖSV Södra
                -
                Må 2/3 00:00 Skuru IK 2 - Vassunda IF
                Pojkar_19 Nivå 2
                -
                00:00 Skuru IK - Hammarby IF HF
                Pojkar_19 Nivå 1
                -
                19:00 Skuru IK - Skara HF
                SHE
                -
                To 5/3 18:30 Skuru IK - Älta IF
                Flickor_16 Nivå 1
                -
                Lö 7/3 00:00 Vakant - Täby HBK Blå
                Pojkar_11 Nivå 3
                -
                00:00 Skuru IK 2 - Vakant plats
                Pojkar_13 Nivå 3
                -
                00:00 Spånga HK 3 - Vakant plats
                Pojkar_13 Nivå 3
                -
                08:30 Skuru IK 4 - IK Bolton 2
                Flickor_12 Nivå 3
                -
                09:15 Årsta AIK HF 2 - IK Bolton 2
                Flickor_12 Nivå 3
                -
                10:00 Skuru IK 4 - Årsta AIK HF 2
                Flickor_12 Nivå 3
                -
                10:45 Skuru IK 3 - Sannadals SK
                Flickor_12 Nivå 3
                -
                11:30 Gustavsbergs IF HK 2 - Sannadals SK
                Flickor_12 Nivå 3
                -
                12:00 Bokat av StHF - USM - Block 7 timmar
                USM Block
                -
                12:15 Skuru IK 3 - Gustavsbergs IF HK 2
                Flickor_12 Nivå 3
                -
                Sö 8/3 09:00 Bokat av StHF - USM - Block 8 timmar
                USM Block
                -
                16:45 Skuru IK - HK GP
                Herr 1 norra
                -
                18:15 Skuru IK 2 - Kungsängens SK
                Flickor_16 Nivå 2
                -
                19:30 Skuru IK 3 - Kungsängens SK 2
                Flickor_16 Nivå 4
                -
                On 11/3 21:50 Skuru IK - Spånga HK
                Herr Trim
                -
                Fr 13/3 00:00 Skuru IK - IK Sävehof
                SHE
                -
                Lö 14/3 00:00 P10 6 mot 6 - Block 3 timmar
                Vårens Spel - Block
                -
                16:00 Skuru IK - Täby HBK
                Herr 1 norra
                -
                16:00 Skuruiterna HK - HK eRPing
                Dam 2 ÖSV Södra
                -
                Sö 15/3 09:00 Skuru IK 2 - Hammarby IF HF 2
                Pojkar_12 Nivå 2 Söder
                -
                09:45 Skuru IK - Gustavsbergs IF HK
                Flickor_13 Nivå 1
                -
                10:45 Hammarby IF HF 2 - Tyresö Handboll 2
                Pojkar_12 Nivå 2 Söder
                -
                11:30 Skuru IK 2 - Spånga HK
                Flickor_13 Nivå 2 Norr
                -
                12:30 Skuru IK 2 - Tyresö Handboll 2
                Pojkar_12 Nivå 2 Söder
                -
                13:15 Skuru IK 3 - Årsta AIK HF
                Flickor_13 Nivå 2 Söder
                -
                14:15 Skuru IK - Tyresö Handboll
                Pojkar_14 Nivå 1
                -
                15:15 Skuru IK 2 - Haninge HK
                Flickor_14 Nivå 3
                -
                16:15 Skuru IK 2 - Årsta AIK HF 2
                Pojkar_14 Nivå 3
                -
                17:15 Skuru IK 3 - Hammarby IF HF 2
                Flickor_14 Nivå 3
                -
                18:15 Nacka HK - VästeråsIrsta HF
                Flickor_19 Nivå 1
                -
                19:30 Skuru IK 2 - Spånga HK
                Pojkar_19 Nivå 2
                -
                On 18/3 19:10 Skuru IK - Huddinge HK
                Pojkar_19 Nivå 1
                -
                Lö 21/3 00:00 F10 6 mot 6 - Block 3 timmar
                Vårens Spel - Block
                -
                00:00 F9 Mini - Block 3 timmar
                Vårens Spel - Block
                -
                00:00 Handbollfestivalen - Block 3 timmar
                Handbollfestivalen
                -
                15:30 Älta IF - Huddinge HK
                Flickor_16 Nivå 1
                -
                16:45 Skuru IK 2 - IFK Tumba HK
                Flickor_16 Nivå 2
                -
                18:00 Skuru IK 3 - Hammarby IF HF
                Flickor_16 Nivå 4
                -
                Sö 22/3 12:15 Skuru IK - Årsta AIK HF
                Flickor_12 Nivå 1
                -
                13:00 Skuru IK - Lidingö SK
                Flickor_11 Nivå 1
                -
                13:45 Årsta AIK HF - Hammarby IF HF
                Flickor_12 Nivå 1
                -
                14:30 Skuru IK - Sannadals SK
                Pojkar_13 Nivå 2
                -
                15:30 Skuru IK - Hammarby IF HF
                Flickor_12 Nivå 1
                -
                16:15 Skuru IK 2 - Sannadals SK 2
                Pojkar_13 Nivå 3
                -
                17:15 Skuru IK - Hammarby IF HF
                Flickor_14 Nivå 1
                -
                18:15 Skuru IK 2 - Uppsala HK 2
                Pojkar_16 Nivå 3
                -
                19:30 Skuru IK - HK Cliff
                Pojkar_16 Nivå 2
                -
                Lö 28/3 12:00 Bokat av StHF - USM - Block 7 timmar
                USM Block
                -
                Sö 29/3 09:00 Bokat av StHF - USM - Block 8 timmar
                USM Block
                -
                Lö 4/4 09:00 Bokat av StHF - Slutspel - Block 09.00-19.00
                Slutspel Block
                -
                Sö 5/4 09:00 Bokat av StHF - Slutspel - Block 09.00-19.00
                Slutspel Block
                -
                Lö 18/4 09:00 Bokat av StHF - Slutspel - Block 09.00-19.00
                Slutspel Block
                -

                Hemmalag Nacka Bollhall

                Nyheter

                 
                Svenska Handbollförbundet
                Box 11016
                100 61 Stockholm
                Telefon: 086996000