Hoppa till sidans innehåll
18931 True
    Huvudsponsor
    8167 False
      Huvudsponsor
      19813 False
      Huvudsponsor
      22014 False
        Huvudsponsor
        5982 False
          Huvudsponsor

          SHE

          Arenainformation

          Eslövshallen A

          Adress: Onsjövägen
          Postadress 24180 Eslöv
          Telefon: 0413-62194
          Planmått: 40x20
          Kapacitet: 1500
          [Missing text /templates/results/matchesplaintitle for sv]
          Tid Match Resultat
          Lö 22/9 00:00 Eslövs HF P02/03 Grön - LVHK P02 2
          P16 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Vit - Åhus Handboll P04 2
          P14 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 2 - LVHK F05 2
          F13 Grupp B
          -
          Fr 28/9 19:30 Eslövs HF - Lunds HS Lejon
          HA Div 3 SS
          -
          Lö 29/9 00:00 Eslövs HF Grön - Vakant plats
          P14 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 3 - HK Malmö röd
          F13 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Vit - LUGI HF P06 1
          P12 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 2 - Ljunghusens HK F04
          F14 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF P05 - Tollarps IF P05
          P13 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 1 - OV Helsingborg HK F04
          F14 Grupp A
          -
          15:00 Eslövs IK - IF Hellton Karlstad
          Damallsvenskan
          -
          Sö 30/9 00:00 Eslövs IK 1 - H43 Lund HF F02 1
          F16 Grupp A
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK - Trelleborg HBK DJ
          F19 Grupp A
          -
          Lö 6/10 00:00 Eslövs IK 1 - LUGI HF F05 1
          F13 Grupp A
          -
          00:00 HK Ankaret P07 1 - IFK Kristianstad P07 Orange
          P11 Grupp A
          -
          00:00 IFK Kristianstad P07 Orange - Eslövs HF Grön
          P11 Grupp A
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Grön - HK Ankaret P07 1
          P11 Grupp A
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK - H43 Lund HF F08
          F10 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 H43 Lund HF F08 - HK Malmö vit
          F10 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 HK Malmö vit - Eslövs IK
          F10 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF 2 - Bjärreds HK Herrar Div 4 S
          HA Div 4 A
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Grön - LVHK P06 1
          P12 Grupp A
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Vit - HK Malmö svart
          P14 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK - Åhus Handboll F06-1
          F12 Grupp A
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 2 - H43 Lund HF F05
          F13 Grupp B
          -
          Fr 12/10 19:30 Eslövs HF - Hässleholms HF
          HA Div 3 SS
          -
          Lö 13/10 00:00 Eslövs IK 3 - IK Pandora Handbollförening F13
          F13 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Vit - OV Helsingborg HK P06 2
          P12 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 2 - Karlskrona Handboll F14
          F14 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 1 - Ystads IF HF F04
          F14 Grupp A
          -
          15:00 Eslövs IK - Tumba HBK
          Damallsvenskan
          -
          Lö 20/10 00:00 Eslövs HF Grön - H43 Lund HF P04 3
          P14 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF P02/03 Grön - HK Malmö
          P16 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 2 - H43 Lund HF F02 3
          F16 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Grön - Trelleborgs HBK P06
          P12 Grupp A
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK - Karlskrona Handboll F19
          F19 Grupp A
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 2 - LUGI HF F07 2
          F11 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 LUGI HF F07 2 - Tollarps IF F07
          F11 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Tollarps IF F07 - Eslövs IK 2
          F11 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Vit - IK Lågan P11
          P11 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 IK Lågan P11 - Tollarps IF P07
          P11 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Tollarps IF P07 - Eslövs HF Vit
          P11 Grupp C
          -
          Sö 21/10 00:00 Eslövs HF Vit - OV Helsingborg HK
          P9 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 IK Sund P09 1 - OV Helsingborg HK
          P9 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 IK Sund P09 2 - LVHK P09
          P9 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Grön - KFUM Lundagård P09
          P9 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 OV Helsingborg HK - LVHK P09
          P9 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 OV Helsingborg HK - KFUM Lundagård P09
          P9 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 IK Sund P09 1 - Eslövs HF Grön
          P9 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 IK Sund P09 2 - Eslövs HF Vit
          P9 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 KFUM Lundagård P09 - OV Helsingborg HK
          P9 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 LVHK P09 - OV Helsingborg HK
          P9 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Vit - IK Sund P09 1
          P9 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Grön - IK Sund P09 2
          P9 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF P02/03 Vit - Svedala HK P16
          P16 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 1 - H43 Lund HF F02 2
          F16 Grupp A
          -
          Fr 26/10 19:30 Eslövs HF - Tomelilla IF
          HA Div 3 SS
          -
          Lö 27/10 00:00 Eslövs HF 2 - HK Hearts
          HA Div 4 A
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Vit - IK Sund P04 2
          P14 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Staffanstorps HK P08 - LVHK P08 röd
          P10 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Grön - IK Sund P08
          P10 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 IK Sund P08 - Staffanstorps HK P08
          P10 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 LVHK P08 röd - Eslövs HF Grön
          P10 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Vit - H43 Lund HF P08 2
          P10 Grupp D
          -
          00:00 H43 Lund HF P08 2 - LUGI HF P08 2
          P10 Grupp D
          -
          00:00 LUGI HF P08 2 - Eslövs HF Vit
          P10 Grupp D
          -
          15:00 Eslövs IK - Tyresö Handboll
          Damallsvenskan
          -
          Lö 3/11 00:00 Eslövs HF Grön - IFK Malmö HF P2004
          P14 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Vit - Vinslövs HK P06
          P12 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 2 - Åhus Handboll F05
          F13 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Ystads IF HF F07 - Eslövs IK 1
          F11 Grupp A
          -
          00:00 Ljunghusens HK F07 - Kristianstad HK F07
          F11 Grupp A
          -
          00:00 Kristianstad HK F07 - Ystads IF HF F07
          F11 Grupp A
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 1 - Ljunghusens HK F07
          F11 Grupp A
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 1 - LUGI HF F04 1
          F14 Grupp A
          -
          Sö 4/11 00:00 Eslövs IK - Höörs HK H 65
          F19 Grupp A
          -
          Lö 10/11 00:00 Eslövs IK 1 - Staffanstorps HK F04
          F14 Grupp A
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 1 - Kristianstad HK F05
          F13 Grupp A
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 3 - HK Ankaret F05 2
          F13 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK - LUGI HF F06 1
          F12 Grupp A
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Vit - LUGI HF P04 2
          P14 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 2 - LUGI HF F04 3
          F14 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Grön - Åhus Handboll P06-1
          P12 Grupp A
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF P05 - Vinslövs HK
          P13 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 2 - Lugi HF F02/03 3
          F16 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF P02/03 Grön - H43 Lund HF P03
          P16 Grupp B
          -
          Sö 11/11 00:00 Eslövs HF P02/03 Vit - HK Ankaret P03
          P16 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 1 - Ystads IF HF FA
          F16 Grupp A
          -
          Fr 16/11 19:30 Eslövs HF - LIGU
          HA Div 3 SS
          -
          Lö 17/11 00:00 Eslövs HF Grön - IK Sund P04 1
          P14 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF P02/03 Grön - HK Ankaret P02 2
          P16 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 2 - HK Malmö röd
          F13 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 LVHK F07 - Höörs HK H 65 F07
          F11 Grupp A
          -
          00:00 Höörs HK H 65 F07 - Eslövs IK 1
          F11 Grupp A
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 1 - LVHK F07
          F11 Grupp A
          -
          Sö 18/11 00:00 OV Helsingborg HK - LVHK F09 röd
          F9 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 OV Helsingborg HK - LVHK F09 svart
          F9 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 1 - Lugi HF F09 3
          F9 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 2 - Lugi HF F09 4
          F9 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 LVHK F09 svart - OV Helsingborg HK
          F9 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Lugi HF F09 3 - OV Helsingborg HK
          F9 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Lugi HF F09 4 - Eslövs IK 1
          F9 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 LVHK F09 röd - Eslövs IK 2
          F9 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 OV Helsingborg HK - Lugi HF F09 3
          F9 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 OV Helsingborg HK - Lugi HF F09 4
          F9 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 1 - LVHK F09 röd
          F9 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 2 - LVHK F09 svart
          F9 Grupp B
          -
          Fr 23/11 19:00 Eslövs IK - OV Helsingborg HK
          Damallsvenskan
          -
          Lö 24/11 00:00 Eslövs HF 2 - IK Sund Herrar
          HA Div 4 A
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 2 - LVHK F02
          F16 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 3 - H43 Lund HF F05
          F13 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK - KFUM Lundagård F06
          F12 Grupp A
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Vit - HK Ankaret P06
          P12 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Grön - IK Sund P06 1
          P12 Grupp A
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 2 - Tollarps IF F04
          F14 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Vit - LUGI HF P07 3
          P11 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 LUGI HF P07 3 - Veberöds HK P07
          P11 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Veberöds HK P07 - Eslövs HF Vit
          P11 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 1 - HK Malmö svart
          F13 Grupp A
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Grön - Kävlinge HK P07
          P11 Grupp A
          -
          00:00 Kävlinge HK P07 - LVHK P07 1
          P11 Grupp A
          -
          00:00 LVHK P07 1 - Eslövs HF Grön
          P11 Grupp A
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK - Kävlinge HK F08 2 3
          F10 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Kävlinge HK F08 2 3 - Staffanstorps HK F08
          F10 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Staffanstorps HK F08 - Eslövs IK
          F10 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 1 - Höörs HK H 65 F04
          F14 Grupp A
          -
          Sö 25/11 00:00 Eslövs IK - IK Lågan F18
          F19 Grupp A
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF P02/03 Vit - IF Kristianstad P03 Orange
          P16 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 1 - Lugi HF F02/03 1
          F16 Grupp A
          -
          Lö 1/12 00:00 Eslövs HF 2 - IFK Malmö HF
          HA Div 4 A
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF P02/03 Grön - Trelleborgs HBK P02
          P16 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Vit - LVHK P04
          P14 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF P05 - Ystads IF HF P05 Blå
          P13 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 2 - LVHK F05 1
          F13 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 2 - HK Ankaret F07 1
          F11 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 HK Ankaret F07 1 - Kristianstad HK F07 2
          F11 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Kristianstad HK F07 2 - Eslövs IK 2
          F11 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Grön - HK Ankaret P07 3
          P11 Grupp A
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 1 - IFK Malmö HF Gul
          F13 Grupp A
          -
          Fr 7/12 19:30 Eslövs HF - Helsingborgs HK
          HA Div 3 SS
          -
          Lö 8/12 00:00 Eslövs IK 3 - LVHK F05 1
          F13 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Vit - IK Sund P06 2
          P12 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Vit - Staffanstorps HK P04
          P14 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 2 - Kristianstad HK F04 2
          F14 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Staffanstorps HK P08 - LUGI HF P08 5
          P10 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 OV Helsingborg HK P08 - Eslövs HF Grön
          P10 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Grön - Staffanstorps HK P08
          P10 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 LUGI HF P08 5 - OV Helsingborg HK P08
          P10 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Vit - H43 Lund HF P08
          P10 Grupp D
          -
          00:00 H43 Lund HF P08 - HK Ankaret P08
          P10 Grupp D
          -
          00:00 HK Ankaret P08 - Eslövs HF Vit
          P10 Grupp D
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 1 - Kristianstad HK F04
          F14 Grupp A
          -
          15:00 Eslövs IK - Bjurslätt/Torslanda
          Damallsvenskan
          -
          Sö 9/12 00:00 Eslövs IK - HK Malmö
          F19 Grupp A
          -
          Lö 15/12 00:00 Eslövs HF 2 - Kuststaden HK 2
          HA Div 4 A
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF P02/03 Grön - OV Helsingborg HK
          P16 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 2 - HK Malmö Vit
          F16 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Grön - Ljunghusens HK P04
          P14 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF P05 - IFK Ystad HK P05 1
          P13 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Grön - IFK Kristianstad P06 Orange
          P12 Grupp A
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Vit - HK Hök P06
          P12 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK - IFK Kristianstad F06
          F12 Grupp A
          -
          Sö 16/12 00:00 Eslövs HF P02/03 Vit - Ystads IF HF PA Gul
          P16 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 1 - Lugi HF F02/03 2
          F16 Grupp A
          -
          Lö 5/1 00:00 Eslövs HF - Kuststaden Trelleborg HK
          HA Div 3 SS
          -
          Sö 6/1 18:00 Eslövs IK - Spårvägens HF
          Damallsvenskan
          -
          Lö 12/1 00:00 Eslövs IK 2 - IK Lågan F16 1
          F16 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK - LVHK F06
          F12 Grupp A
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 2 - H43 Lund HF F05 2
          F13 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 3 - Åhus Handboll F05
          F13 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Grön - Ljunghusens HK P06 1
          P12 Grupp A
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 2 - Höörs HK H 65 F04 3
          F14 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 1 - LVHK F04
          F14 Grupp A
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 1 - Ystads IF HF F05
          F13 Grupp A
          -
          Fr 18/1 19:00 Eslövs IK - HK Drott Halmstad
          Damallsvenskan
          -
          Lö 19/1 00:00 Eslövs HF - Halmstad Handbollförening
          HA Div 3 SS
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF 2 - GW Landskrona HK Herrar
          HA Div 4 A
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 2 - OV Helsingborg HK F02
          F16 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Grön - IF Kristianstad P04 Vit
          P14 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF P05 - HK Malmö svart
          P13 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Vit - LUGI HF P06 3
          P12 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Vit - LUGI HF P08 1
          P10 Grupp D
          -
          00:00 LUGI HF P08 1 - LUGI HF P08 3
          P10 Grupp D
          -
          00:00 LUGI HF P08 3 - Eslövs HF Vit
          P10 Grupp D
          -
          Sö 20/1 00:00 Eslövs IK - Lugi HF 1
          F19 Grupp A
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 1 - OV Helsingborg HK F02
          F16 Grupp A
          -
          Fr 25/1 19:30 Eslövs HF - Dalhems IF
          HA Div 3 SS
          -
          Lö 26/1 00:00 Eslövs HF 2 - LVHK
          HA Div 4 A
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 3 - Eslövs IK 2
          F13 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Grön - OV Helsingborg HK P06
          P12 Grupp A
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 2 - Åhus Handboll F04-2
          F14 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Vit - H43 Lund HF P04 4
          P14 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 1 - Vinslövs HK F04
          F14 Grupp A
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK - KFUM Lundagård F08
          F10 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 KFUM Lundagård F08 - Veberöds HK F08
          F10 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Veberöds HK F08 - Eslövs IK
          F10 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 2 - OV Helsingborg HK
          F11 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 OV Helsingborg HK - Vinslövs HK F07
          F11 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Vinslövs HK F07 - Eslövs IK 2
          F11 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 1 - OV Helsingborg HK F05
          F13 Grupp A
          -
          00:00 IK Sund P07 1 - Eslövs HF Grön
          P11 Grupp A
          -
          00:00 Ystads IF HF P07 Vit - IK Sund P07 1
          P11 Grupp A
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Grön - Ystads IF HF P07 Vit
          P11 Grupp A
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Vit - LUGI HF P07 3
          P11 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 LUGI HF P07 3 - Veberöds HK P07
          P11 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Veberöds HK P07 - Eslövs HF Vit
          P11 Grupp C
          -
          Sö 27/1 00:00 Eslövs HF P02/03 Vit - IFK Malmö HF Vit
          P16 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Ljunghusens HK F09 - OV Helsingborg HK
          F9 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Staffanstorps HK F09 - OV Helsingborg HK
          F9 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 HK Burlöv F9 - Eslövs IK 1
          F9 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 OV Helsingborg HK - Staffanstorps HK F09
          F9 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 OV Helsingborg HK - HK Burlöv F9
          F9 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 2 - Ljunghusens HK F09
          F9 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 HK Burlöv F9 - OV Helsingborg HK
          F9 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Ljunghusens HK F09 - Eslövs IK 1
          F9 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Staffanstorps HK F09 - Eslövs IK 2
          F9 Grupp B
          -
          Lö 2/2 00:00 Eslövs HF Grön - HK Ankaret P04 2
          P14 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF P02/03 Grön - IFK Malmö HF Gul
          P16 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF P05 - Ystads IF HF P05 Grön
          P13 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Vit - Tollarps IF P06
          P12 Grupp B
          -
          15:00 Eslövs IK - Eskilstuna Guif IF
          Damallsvenskan
          -
          Sö 3/2 00:00 Eslövs IK - Ystads IF HF DJ
          F19 Grupp A
          -
          Fr 8/2 19:30 Eslövs HF - HK Ystadpågarna
          HA Div 3 SS
          -
          Lö 9/2 00:00 Eslövs IK 2 - Åhus Handboll F03
          F16 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK - Kristianstad HK F06
          F12 Grupp A
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 3 - IK Lågan F13 1
          F13 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF P05 - OV Helsingborg HK P05 2
          P13 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Grön - Ystads IF P06
          P12 Grupp A
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Vit - IF Kristianstad P04 Grön
          P14 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 2 - Kävlinge HK F04 2
          F14 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 1 - IFK Kristianstad F05 Orange
          F13 Grupp A
          -
          15:00 Eslövs IK - GT Söder HK
          Damallsvenskan
          -
          Sö 10/2 00:00 Eslövs HF P02/03 Vit - HK Björnen P02
          P16 Grupp C
          -
          Lö 16/2 00:00 Eslövs HF Grön - IK Lågan P14
          P14 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF 2 - Helsingborgs HK 2
          HA Div 4 A
          -
          00:00 Staffanstorps HK P08 - OV Helsingborg HK P08
          P10 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Grön - LUGI HF P08 5
          P10 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 OV Helsingborg HK P08 - Eslövs HF Grön
          P10 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 LUGI HF P08 5 - Staffanstorps HK P08
          P10 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Vit - H43 Lund HF P08
          P10 Grupp D
          -
          00:00 H43 Lund HF P08 - HK Ankaret P08
          P10 Grupp D
          -
          00:00 HK Ankaret P08 - Eslövs HF Vit
          P10 Grupp D
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 1 - Åhus Handboll F04-1
          F14 Grupp A
          -
          Fr 22/2 19:30 Eslövs HF - KFUM Lundagård
          HA Div 3 SS
          -
          Lö 23/2 15:00 Eslövs IK - HK Aranäs
          Damallsvenskan
          -
          Lö 2/3 00:00 Eslövs HF P02/03 Grön - Åhus Handboll P02 2
          P16 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 2 - H43 Lund HF F04 6
          F14 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 2 - OV Helsingborg HK F05 2
          F13 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Vit - Kävlinge HK P06
          P12 Grupp B
          -
          Sö 3/3 00:00 Eslövs IK 1 - Åhus Handboll F02
          F16 Grupp A
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK - OV Helsingborg
          F19 Grupp A
          -
          00:00 Kävlinge HK P10 2 - Lugi HF P10 2
          P8 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 KFUM Lundagård P10 - HK Ankaret P10 2
          P8 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 HK Ankaret P10 - Kävlinge HK P10
          P8 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Lugi HF P10 3 - LVHK P10 röd
          P8 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Lugi HF P10 1 - HK Ankaret P10 Lomma
          P8 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 LVHK P10 svart - Eslövs HF
          P8 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Staffanstorps HK P10 - IK Sund P10
          P8 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Lugi HF P10 2 - KFUM Lundagård P10
          P8 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 HK Ankaret P10 2 - HK Ankaret P10
          P8 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Kävlinge HK P10 - Lugi HF P10 3
          P8 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Lugi HF P10 4 - Lugi HF P10 1
          P8 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 HK Ankaret P10 Lomma - LVHK P10 svart
          P8 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF - Staffanstorps HK P10
          P8 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 IK Sund P10 - Kävlinge HK P10 2
          P8 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 HK Ankaret P10 - Lugi HF P10 2
          P8 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Lugi HF P10 3 - HK Ankaret P10 2
          P8 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Lugi HF P10 1 - LVHK P10 röd
          P8 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 LVHK P10 svart - Lugi HF P10 4
          P8 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Staffanstorps HK P10 - HK Ankaret P10 Lomma
          P8 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Kävlinge HK P10 2 - Eslövs HF
          P8 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 KFUM Lundagård P10 - IK Sund P10
          P8 Grupp C
          -
          Fr 8/3 19:30 Eslövs HF - Näsby Handboll
          HA Div 3 SS
          -
          Lö 9/3 00:00 Eslövs IK 2 - Trelleborg HBK F02 2
          F16 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Grön - OV Helsingborg HK P04
          P14 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Vit - IFK Malmö HF P2006
          P12 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK - IFK Malmö HF F2006 Gul
          F12 Grupp A
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 3 - IFK Kristianstad F05 Svart
          F13 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Grön - H 78 Sölvesborg
          P12 Grupp A
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF P05 - H43 Lund HF P05 2
          P13 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 2 - LUGI HF F07 2
          F11 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 LUGI HF F07 2 - Tollarps IF F07
          F11 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Tollarps IF F07 - Eslövs IK 2
          F11 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 1 - HK Ankaret F05 1
          F13 Grupp A
          -
          00:00 Höörs HK H 65 F07 - LVHK F07
          F11 Grupp A
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 1 - Höörs HK H 65 F07
          F11 Grupp A
          -
          00:00 LVHK F07 - Eslövs IK 1
          F11 Grupp A
          -
          15:00 Eslövs IK - Skånela IF
          Damallsvenskan
          -
          Sö 10/3 00:00 Eslövs IK 1 - IK Sund F10
          F8 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 H43 Lund HF 1 - LVHK F10 röd
          F8 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 HK Ankaret F10 1 - Eslövs IK 2
          F8 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 KFUM Lundagård F10 2 - LVHK F10 svart
          F8 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Kävlinge HK F10 - H43 Lund HF 2
          F8 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Lugi HF F10 4 - Kävlinge HK F10 2
          F8 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 HK Ankaret F10 2 - Lugi HF F10 5
          F8 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 1 - LVHK F10 svart
          F8 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 H43 Lund HF 1 - Lugi HF F10 5
          F8 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 HK Ankaret F10 1 - Kävlinge HK F10 2
          F8 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 IK Sund F10 - H43 Lund HF 2
          F8 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 KFUM Lundagård F10 2 - HK Ankaret F10 2
          F8 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Kävlinge HK F10 - Lugi HF F10 4
          F8 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 LVHK F10 röd - Eslövs IK 2
          F8 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 1 - H43 Lund HF 2
          F8 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 H43 Lund HF 1 - HK Ankaret F10 2
          F8 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 HK Ankaret F10 1 - Kävlinge HK F10
          F8 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 IK Sund F10 - KFUM Lundagård F10 2
          F8 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Lugi HF F10 4 - Eslövs IK 2
          F8 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 LVHK F10 röd - LVHK F10 svart
          F8 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Kävlinge HK F10 2 - Lugi HF F10 5
          F8 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK - H43 Lund HF
          F19 Grupp A
          -
          Lö 16/3 00:00 Eslövs IK 1 - H43 Lund HF F04 1
          F14 Grupp A
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF 2 - Vakant plats
          HA Div 4 A
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF P02/03 Grön - Tollarps IF P16
          P16 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 2 - IFK Malmö HF F2004 Vit
          F14 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Vit - Vinslövs HK P04
          P14 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 2 - HK Ankaret F05 2
          F13 Grupp B
          -
          Sö 17/3 00:00 Eslövs HF P02/03 Vit - LUGI HF P02/03 4
          P16 Grupp C
          -
          Lö 23/3 00:00 Eslövs HF Grön - LUGI HF P04 1
          P14 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Vit - IFK Kristianstad P06 Svart
          P12 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF P05 - IFK Kristianstad P05 Svart
          P13 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Grön - H43 Lund HF P06
          P12 Grupp A
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 1 - Kristianstad HK F07
          F11 Grupp A
          -
          Sö 24/3 00:00 Eslövs IK 1 - Höörs HK H 65 F02
          F16 Grupp A
          -
          Lö 30/3 00:00 Eslövs IK 2 - Staffanstorps HK F02 2
          F16 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Grön - IK Lågan P12
          P12 Grupp A
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK - H43 Lund HF F06
          F12 Grupp A
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 3 - LVHK F05 2
          F13 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Vit - LUGI HF P07 3
          P11 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 LUGI HF P07 3 - Veberöds HK P07
          P11 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Veberöds HK P07 - Eslövs HF Vit
          P11 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK - KFUM Lundagård F08
          F10 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 KFUM Lundagård F08 - Veberöds HK F08
          F10 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Veberöds HK F08 - Eslövs IK
          F10 Grupp C
          -
          Sö 31/3 00:00 HK Malmö - IK Sund P09 1
          P9 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 IFK Malmö HF P2009 - IK Sund P09 2
          P9 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Kävlinge HK P09 - Eslövs HF Grön
          P9 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Kävlinge HK P09 2 - Eslövs HF Vit
          P9 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 IK Sund P09 2 - HK Malmö
          P9 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Grön - IFK Malmö HF P2009
          P9 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF Vit - Kävlinge HK P09
          P9 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 IK Sund P09 1 - Kävlinge HK P09 2
          P9 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 HK Malmö - Eslövs HF Grön
          P9 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 IFK Malmö HF P2009 - Eslövs HF Vit
          P9 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Kävlinge HK P09 - IK Sund P09 1
          P9 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Kävlinge HK P09 2 - IK Sund P09 2
          P9 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF P02/03 Vit - Staffanstorps HK P02
          P16 Grupp C
          -
          Lö 6/4 00:00 Eslövs HF Grön - Kävlinge HK P04
          P14 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 2 - Kävlinge HK F05
          F13 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 2 - Höörs HK H 65 F04 4
          F14 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 1 - HK Malmö vit
          F14 Grupp A
          -
          Sö 7/4 00:00 Eslövs IK - IFK Kristianstad Damer J 2
          F19 Grupp A
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 1 - IFK Kristianstad F02
          F16 Grupp A
          -
          Lö 13/4 00:00 Eslövs HF Vit - Tomelilla IF P04
          P14 Grupp C
          -
          00:00 Eslövs HF P05 - IFK Kristianstad P05 Vit
          P13 Grupp B
          -
          00:00 Eslövs IK 3 - OV Helsingborg HK F05 2
          F13 Grupp B
          -

          Hemmalag Eslövshallen A

          Nyheter

           
          Svenska Handbollförbundet
          Box 11016
          100 61 Stockholm
          Telefon: 086996000