Hoppa till sidans innehåll
18931 True
    Huvudsponsor
    8167 False
      Huvudsponsor
      19813 False
      Huvudsponsor
      22014 False
        Huvudsponsor
        5982 False
          Huvudsponsor

          SHE

          Alla matcher
          Tid Matchnummer Match Resultat MP AP
          Omgång 1
          On 13/9 19:00 1700201002 Höörs HK H 65 - Lugi HF 27-26
          19:00 1700201006 Skuru IK - Skara HF 26-21
          19:00 1700201005 Skövde HF - VästeråsIrsta HF 24-30
          To 14/9 18:00 1700201003 IK Sävehof - Team Eslövs IK 34-20
          19:00 1700201001 Boden Handboll IF - BK Heid 29-28
          Fr 15/9 19:00 1700201004 Kristianstad HK - Önnereds HK 21-18
          Omgång 2
          On 20/9 19:00 1700201012 VästeråsIrsta HF - Höörs HK H 65 19-21
          19:00 1700201011 Team Eslövs IK - Skövde HF 23-24
          19:00 1700201007 BK Heid - IK Sävehof 28-25
          To 21/9 19:00 1700201009 Önnereds HK - Skuru IK 26-32
          19:00 1700201008 Lugi HF - Kristianstad HK 22-23
          Fr 22/9 19:30 1700201010 Skara HF - Boden Handboll IF 19-18
          Omgång 3
          On 4/10 19:00 1700201013 Höörs HK H 65 - Önnereds HK 29-17
          Lö 7/10 14:30 1700201015 Kristianstad HK - Skara HF 18-14
          15:00 1700201017 Skuru IK - BK Heid 46-19
          15:00 1700201016 Skövde HF - Lugi HF 23-23
          17:00 1700201014 IK Sävehof - Boden Handboll IF 26-25
          Sö 8/10 16:30 1700201018 VästeråsIrsta HF - Team Eslövs IK 28-25
          Omgång 4
          Fr 13/10 19:00 1700201022 Önnereds HK - IK Sävehof 20-24
          19:00 1700201024 Team Eslövs IK - Höörs HK H 65 28-42
          Lö 14/10 14:00 1700201023 Skara HF - Skövde HF 25-23
          15:00 1700201021 Lugi HF - VästeråsIrsta HF 19-17
          15:00 1700201019 BK Heid - Kristianstad HK 24-28
          Sö 15/10 16:00 1700201020 Boden Handboll IF - Skuru IK 18-29
          Omgång 5
          On 18/10 19:00 1700201025 Höörs HK H 65 - Skara HF 32-17
          Fr 20/10 18:00 1700201026 IK Sävehof - Skuru IK 28-26
          19:00 1700201027 Kristianstad HK - Boden Handboll IF 25-22
          Lö 21/10 14:00 1700201029 Skövde HF - BK Heid 25-16
          Sö 22/10 16:00 1700201028 Lugi HF - Team Eslövs IK 23-25
          16:30 1700201030 VästeråsIrsta HF - Önnereds HK 20-27
          Omgång 6
          On 25/10 19:00 1700201034 Skara HF - IK Sävehof 20-26
          Fr 27/10 19:00 1700201036 Team Eslövs IK - Kristianstad HK 16-32
          Lö 28/10 15:00 1700201031 BK Heid - VästeråsIrsta HF 22-30
          15:00 1700201035 Skuru IK - Höörs HK H 65 22-35
          Sö 29/10 16:00 1700201032 Boden Handboll IF - Skövde HF 20-26
          16:30 1700201033 Önnereds HK - Lugi HF 19-24
          Omgång 7
          On 1/11 19:00 1700201042 VästeråsIrsta HF - Skuru IK 26-33
          19:00 1700201040 Skövde HF - Önnereds HK 25-24
          19:00 1700201037 Höörs HK H 65 - BK Heid 37-18
          Lö 4/11 14:00 1700201038 Kristianstad HK - IK Sävehof 26-23
          Sö 5/11 15:00 1700201041 Team Eslövs IK - Skara HF 19-26
          15:00 1700201039 Lugi HF - Boden Handboll IF 19-17
          Omgång 8
          On 8/11 19:00 1700201044 Boden Handboll IF - Höörs HK H 65 20-29
          Lö 11/11 14:00 1700201047 Skara HF - VästeråsIrsta HF 17-27
          14:30 1700201046 Önnereds HK - Team Eslövs IK 34-24
          15:00 1700201048 Skuru IK - Kristianstad HK 26-20
          16:00 1700201045 IK Sävehof - Skövde HF 20-24
          Sö 12/11 15:00 1700201043 BK Heid - Lugi HF 18-19
          Omgång 9
          On 15/11 19:00 1700201054 VästeråsIrsta HF - IK Sävehof 32-30
          19:00 1700201051 Önnereds HK - BK Heid 21-21
          19:00 1700201049 Höörs HK H 65 - Kristianstad HK 32-24
          To 16/11 19:00 1700201050 Lugi HF - Skara HF 21-18
          19:00 1700201053 Team Eslövs IK - Boden Handboll IF 27-32
          19:00 1700201052 Skövde HF - Skuru IK 14-25
          Omgång 10
          On 20/12 19:00 1700201060 Skuru IK - Lugi HF 27-21
          19:00 1700201055 BK Heid - Team Eslövs IK 29-23
          19:00 1700201059 Skara HF - Önnereds HK 21-21
          19:00 1700201058 Kristianstad HK - Skövde HF 23-21
          To 21/12 18:00 1700201056 Boden Handboll IF - VästeråsIrsta HF 27-25
          19:00 1700201057 IK Sävehof - Höörs HK H 65 26-27
          Omgång 11
          Fr 22/12 19:00 1700201061 BK Heid - Skara HF 26-22
          On 27/12 20:30 1700201062 Lugi HF - IK Sävehof 27-22
          Fr 29/12 19:00 1700201065 Team Eslövs IK - Skuru IK 22-26
          19:00 1700201066 VästeråsIrsta HF - Kristianstad HK 20-25
          Lö 30/12 16:00 1700201064 Skövde HF - Höörs HK H 65 14-31
          Ti 2/1 19:00 1700201063 Önnereds HK - Boden Handboll IF 29-26
          Omgång 12
          To 14/12 19:00 1700201068 Höörs HK H 65 - Skövde HF 24-18
          On 3/1 19:00 1700201069 IK Sävehof - Lugi HF 21-27
          Lö 6/1 15:00 1700201067 Boden Handboll IF - Önnereds HK 26-28
          Sö 7/1 14:00 1700201071 Skara HF - BK Heid 27-26
          15:00 1700201070 Kristianstad HK - VästeråsIrsta HF 26-25
          Sö 11/2 15:00 1700201072 Skuru IK - Team Eslövs IK 41-26
          Omgång 13
          On 10/1 19:00 1700201073 Höörs HK H 65 - IK Sävehof 23-28
          Fr 12/1 20:00 1700201075 Önnereds HK - Skara HF 28-19
          Lö 13/1 16:00 1700201076 Skövde HF - Kristianstad HK 25-22
          Sö 14/1 14:00 1700201078 VästeråsIrsta HF - Boden Handboll IF 22-22
          15:00 1700201077 Team Eslövs IK - BK Heid 26-30
          15:00 1700201074 Lugi HF - Skuru IK 21-21
          Omgång 14
          On 17/1 19:00 1700201082 Kristianstad HK - Höörs HK H 65 24-29
          Fr 19/1 19:00 1700201083 Skara HF - Lugi HF 18-22
          Lö 20/1 15:00 1700201084 Skuru IK - Skövde HF 32-23
          15:00 1700201079 BK Heid - Önnereds HK 24-24
          Sö 21/1 15:00 1700201081 IK Sävehof - VästeråsIrsta HF 30-14
          16:00 1700201080 Boden Handboll IF - Team Eslövs IK 27-17
          Omgång 15
          On 24/1 19:30 1700201085 Höörs HK H 65 - Boden Handboll IF 31-22
          19:30 1700201089 Team Eslövs IK - Önnereds HK 22-26
          To 25/1 19:00 1700201088 Skövde HF - IK Sävehof 20-27
          Fr 26/1 19:00 1700201087 Lugi HF - BK Heid 30-26
          19:00 1700201086 Kristianstad HK - Skuru IK 25-25
          Lö 27/1 15:30 1700201090 VästeråsIrsta HF - Skara HF 23-17
          Omgång 16
          On 31/1 19:00 1700201091 BK Heid - Höörs HK H 65 21-23
          19:00 1700201092 Boden Handboll IF - Lugi HF 25-23
          Lö 3/2 14:00 1700201095 Skara HF - Team Eslövs IK 26-19
          16:00 1700201094 Önnereds HK - Skövde HF 21-15
          Sö 4/2 18:00 1700201096 Skuru IK - VästeråsIrsta HF 34-14
          On 7/2 18:00 1700201093 IK Sävehof - Kristianstad HK 24-18
          Omgång 17
          19:00 1700201101 Skövde HF - Boden Handboll IF 18-21
          Fr 9/2 19:00 1700201099 Kristianstad HK - Team Eslövs IK 37-26
          Lö 10/2 16:00 1700201102 VästeråsIrsta HF - BK Heid 18-24
          Sö 11/2 16:00 1700201100 Lugi HF - Önnereds HK 24-24
          16:55 1700201098 IK Sävehof - Skara HF 27-24
          On 14/2 19:00 1700201097 Höörs HK H 65 - Skuru IK 27-30
          Omgång 18
          Fr 16/2 19:00 1700201108 Team Eslövs IK - Lugi HF 25-27
          Lö 17/2 13:30 1700201105 Önnereds HK - VästeråsIrsta HF 21-31
          14:00 1700201106 Skara HF - Höörs HK H 65 19-30
          15:00 1700201103 BK Heid - Skövde HF 26-18
          Sö 18/2 16:00 1700201104 Boden Handboll IF - Kristianstad HK 24-16
          On 21/2 18:00 1700201107 Skuru IK - IK Sävehof 21-26
          Omgång 19
          19:00 1700201112 Skövde HF - Skara HF 28-21
          Fr 23/2 20:00 1700201109 Höörs HK H 65 - Team Eslövs IK 33-21
          Lö 24/2 14:00 1700201111 Kristianstad HK - BK Heid 22-25
          15:00 1700201113 Skuru IK - Boden Handboll IF 27-19
          16:00 1700201114 VästeråsIrsta HF - Lugi HF 22-26
          Sö 25/2 17:00 1700201110 IK Sävehof - Önnereds HK 27-26
          Omgång 20
          Lö 3/3 15:00 1700201115 BK Heid - Skuru IK 21-33
          18:00 1700201118 Önnereds HK - Höörs HK H 65 13-26
          Sö 4/3 15:00 1700201120 Team Eslövs IK - VästeråsIrsta HF 32-38
          16:00 1700201117 Lugi HF - Skövde HF 28-24
          16:00 1700201116 Boden Handboll IF - IK Sävehof 28-32
          Ti 6/3 19:00 1700201119 Skara HF - Kristianstad HK 16-21
          Omgång 21
          To 8/3 19:00 1700201126 Skuru IK - Önnereds HK 29-23
          19:00 1700201125 Skövde HF - Team Eslövs IK 25-25
          Fr 9/3 18:00 1700201123 IK Sävehof - BK Heid 39-20
          Lö 10/3 15:00 1700201122 Höörs HK H 65 - VästeråsIrsta HF 25-23
          15:00 1700201121 Boden Handboll IF - Skara HF 23-16
          Må 12/3 19:00 1700201124 Kristianstad HK - Lugi HF 26-23
          Omgång 22
          To 15/3 19:00 1700201130 Skara HF - Skuru IK 20-33
          19:00 1700201131 Team Eslövs IK - IK Sävehof 29-34
          19:00 1700201132 VästeråsIrsta HF - Skövde HF 23-14
          19:00 1700201127 BK Heid - Boden Handboll IF 19-20
          19:00 1700201128 Lugi HF - Höörs HK H 65 23-25
          19:00 1700201129 Önnereds HK - Kristianstad HK 21-19

          Nyheter

           
          Svenska Handbollförbundet
          Box 11016
          100 61 Stockholm
          Telefon: 086996000