Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Adresslista

 



Kontaktperson

Namn

Adress

Mobiltelefon

E-postadress

 

Ordförande

Mats Nilsson

 Bryngelhusgatan 10

0735-425664

hossnilsson@telia.com

 

302 48, Halmstad

 

Kassör/V ordförande

Mats Jönsson

Westerbergs gata 14 

0733-407887

mats035@yahoo.se

 

302 26 Halmstad

 

Sekreterare

Sarah Jaoudat

Saltsjövägen 9

0737-334922

sarahjaoudat@hotmail.com

 

302 38 Halmstad

 

Ledamot

Pernilla Holmén

Hallavägen 17 

0702-513081

pernilla.holmen@hotmail.com

 

305 94 Gullbrandstorp

 

Ledamot

Agneta Svensson

Fredrik Ströms Gata 5

0733-271854

agnetahandboll@gmail.com

 

302 46 Halmstad

 

Ledamot

Åke Hult

Snöstorpsvägen 28 

0705-137225

ake.hult@gmail.com

 

302 48 Halmstad

 
Adj

 

Peter Ideböhn

 

0727-172424

peter@welcomeguide.se

 

 

 

Adj/TK

Thomas Engman

 

 

th.engman@telia.com

 

 

 

Kanslist

Ove R Melleroth

Källgatan 8

0702-776097

hallands.hf@telia.com

 

314 34 Hyltebruk

 

RDFK

 

 

 

 

 

Ordf RDFK

Åke Hult

Snöstorpsvägen 28 

0705-137225

ake.hult@gmail.com

 

302 48 Halmstad

 

Domar- och funktionärskommittén

Michael Sundqvist

Badhusgatan 4 A

0731-403761

michael.sundqvist@telia.com 

 

302 32 Halmstad

 

Domar- och funktionärskommittén

Ove R Melleroth

Källgatan 8

0702-776097

ormconsulting@telia.com

 

314 34 Hyltebruk

 

Domar- och funktionärskommittén

Hanna Johansson

Sperlingsgatan 13 B 

0738-156663

hanna765_@hotmail.com 

 

30248 Halmstad

 

Domar- och funktionärskommittén

Monica Melleroth

Källgatan 8

0705-657268

monica.melleroth@telia.com

 

314 34 Hyltebruk

 

Rättskommittén

 

 

 

 

 

Ordf Rättskommittén

Åke Hult

Snöstorpsvägen 28 

0705-137225

ake.hult@gmail.com

 

302 48 Halmstad

 

Tävling

 

 

 

 

 

Ordf TK

Mats Jönsson

Westerbergs g 14  

0733-407887

mats035@yahoo.se

 

302 26 Halmstad

 

Tävlingskommittén

Thomas Engman

 

 

th.engman@telia.com

 

 

 

Utbildning

 

 

 

 

 

Kursinstruktör

Ove R Melleroth

Källgatan 8

0702-776097

ormconsulting@telia.com

 

314 34 Hyltebruk

 

Kursinstruktör

Monica Melleroth

Källgatan 8

0705-657268

monica.melleroth@telia.com

 

314 34 Hyltebruk

 

Kursinstruktör

Marcus Jigenheim

Ö Långgatan 32 F  

0709-812448

jigenh@hotmail.com

 

432 41 Varberg

 

Kursinstruktör

Pernilla Holmén

Hallavägen 17  

0702-513081

pernilla.holmen@hotmail.com

 

305 94 Gullbrandstorp

 

Kursinstruktör

Anders Holmén

Hallavägen 17  

0706-381443

holmen.anders@hotmail.com

 

305 94 Gullbrandstorp

 

Kursinstruktör

Åke Hult

Snöstorpsvägen 28  

0705-137225

ake.hult@gmail.com

 

302 48 Halmstad

 

Kursinstruktör

Michael Sundqvist

Badhusgatan 4 A

0731-403761

michael.sundqvist@telia.com 

 

302 32 Halmstad

 

Spelarutbildning

 

 

 

 

 

Spelarutbildningansv. 

Lisa Fallhagen

Slättvägen 20

0702-899034

 

lisa.fallhagen87@gmail.com

 

30254 Halmstad

 

Kommittén

Johan Ekengren

 

0723-410605

johan.ekengren@hh.se

 

 

 

 
Kommittén

 

Sarah Jaoudat

 

0737-334922

sarahjaoudat@hotmail.com

 

 

 

 

Riksläger

 

 

 

 

 
 

Rikslägeransvarig

Pernilla Holmén

Hallavägen 17  

0702-513081

pernilla.holmen@hotmail.com

 

305 94 Gullbrandstorp

 

Rikslägerkommittén

Lisa Fallhagen

Slättvägen 20  

0735-375516

lisa.fallhagen87@gmail.com

 

302 54 Halmstad

 

Rikslägerkommittén

Agneta Svensson

Fredrik Ströms gata 5

070-518 45 04

agnetahandboll@gmail.com

 

302 46 Halmstad

 
Uppdaterad: 2017-08-04 20:00
Skribent: Lisa Fallhagen