Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Serier & Resultat

 
 
 

F14 2 Syd

Senaste resultat
Tid Match Resultat MP AP
Sö 13/10 13:50 IK Sävehof 3 - Önnereds HK Vit -
13:20 HK Aranäs röd - Önnereds HK F13 17-16
Lö 12/10 17:00 Halmstad HF - IK Sävehof Kamikaze F13 15-16
11:30 Alingsås HK F13 - Marks HK 32-10
To 10/10 19:00 BK Heid Svart - IK Baltichov grön 13-12
Må 7/10 18:30 HK Varberg - Marks HK 21-17
Sö 6/10 15:05 Marks HK - BK Heid Svart 12-15
14:30 Önnereds HK F13 - IK Sävehof 3 -
13:00 IK Baltichov grön - HK Varberg 10-0
12:00 Önnereds HK Vit - Halmstad HF 23-20
Tabell
Lag SP V O F +/- P +/-
IK Sävehof Kamikaze F13 4 3 0 1 72 - 57 6 15
Önnereds HK Vit 3 3 0 0 59 - 45 6 14
Alingsås HK F13 3 2 0 1 69 - 45 4 24
BK Heid Svart 4 2 0 2 51 - 61 4 -10
IK Baltichov grön 2 1 0 1 22 - 13 2 9
IK Sävehof 3 1 1 0 0 17 - 13 2 4
HK Aranäs röd 2 1 0 1 30 - 33 2 -3
HK Varberg 3 1 0 2 28 - 47 2 -19
Önnereds HK F13 1 0 0 1 16 - 17 0 -1
Halmstad HF 2 0 0 2 35 - 39 0 -4
Marks HK 3 0 0 3 39 - 68 0 -29
Kommande matcher
Tid Match Arena
Match Infomation On 16/10 19:05 Marks HK - IK Baltichov grön Arenahallen, Mark
On 23/10 19:30 Önnereds HK Vit - HK Aranäs röd ÖHK Gbg Brandservichallen
Lö 26/10 12:35 IK Baltichov grön - Alingsås HK F13 Förbohallen Stenkullen
Sö 27/10 13:15 HK Varberg - BK Heid Svart Varbergs Idrottshall
14:10 Marks HK - Halmstad HF Arenahallen, Mark
17:20 IK Sävehof Kamikaze F13 - IK Sävehof 3 Quist Idrottshall
Lö 9/11 15:30 Halmstad HF - IK Baltichov grön Örjanhallen
Match Infomation Sö 10/11 11:40 Önnereds HK F13 - Önnereds HK Vit ÖHK Gbg Brandservichallen
12:00 Alingsås HK F13 - HK Varberg Nolhagahallen
12:20 IK Sävehof 3 - Marks HK Lexbyskolan Partille
19:25 HK Aranäs röd - IK Sävehof Kamikaze F13 Forsgläntans IH
On 13/11 18:20 IK Baltichov grön - IK Sävehof 3 Alléhallen, Floda
18:30 HK Varberg - Halmstad HF Varbergs Idrottshall
Match Infomation 18:30 IK Sävehof Kamikaze F13 - Önnereds HK F13 Partille Arena A
19:35 Marks HK - HK Aranäs röd Hyssnahallen
To 14/11 19:00 BK Heid Svart - Alingsås HK F13 Heidhallen, Göteborg
Lö 16/11 13:30 HK Aranäs röd - IK Baltichov grön Älvsåkershallen
Sö 17/11 10:30 Halmstad HF - BK Heid Svart Örjanhallen
13:00 Önnereds HK Vit - IK Sävehof Kamikaze F13 ÖHK Gbg Brandservichallen
14:00 IK Sävehof 3 - HK Varberg Quist Idrottshall
Match Infomation 16:20 Önnereds HK F13 - Marks HK ÖHK Gbg Brandservichallen
On 20/11 19:35 Marks HK - Önnereds HK Vit Hyssnahallen
Match Infomation Lö 23/11 13:30 IK Baltichov grön - Önnereds HK F13 Förbohallen Stenkullen
13:30 BK Heid Svart - IK Sävehof 3 Heidhallen, Göteborg
Sö 24/11 11:00 Alingsås HK F13 - Halmstad HF Nolhagahallen
13:30 HK Varberg - HK Aranäs röd Varbergs Idrottshall
Match Infomation On 27/11 18:30 Önnereds HK F13 - Alingsås HK F13 ÖHK Erlandssonhallen
Sö 1/12 10:10 HK Aranäs röd - BK Heid Svart Aranäshallen A
Match Infomation 11:10 Önnereds HK F13 - HK Varberg ÖHK-Hallen A
11:10 Önnereds HK Vit - IK Baltichov grön ÖHK Gbg Brandservichallen
11:30 IK Sävehof Kamikaze F13 - Marks HK Lexbyskolan Partille
14:50 IK Sävehof 3 - Alingsås HK F13 Lexbyskolan Partille
Match Infomation To 5/12 19:15 BK Heid Svart - Önnereds HK F13 Heidhallen, Göteborg
Lö 7/12 11:30 Halmstad HF - IK Sävehof 3 Örjanhallen
12:00 Alingsås HK F13 - HK Aranäs röd Nolhagahallen
12:40 IK Baltichov grön - IK Sävehof Kamikaze F13 Förbohallen Stenkullen
Sö 8/12 14:30 HK Varberg - Önnereds HK Vit Varbergs Idrottshall
Match Infomation Lö 21/12 14:20 Önnereds HK F13 - BK Heid Svart ÖHK-Hallen A
15:15 IK Sävehof 3 - Halmstad HF Partille Arena B
16:10 IK Sävehof Kamikaze F13 - IK Baltichov grön Partille Arena B
Sö 22/12 11:30 Önnereds HK Vit - HK Varberg ÖHK-Hallen A
16:40 HK Aranäs röd - Alingsås HK F13 Forsgläntans IH
On 8/1 19:35 Marks HK - IK Sävehof Kamikaze F13 Hyssnahallen
Lö 11/1 11:00 Alingsås HK F13 - IK Sävehof 3 Östlyckehallen
12:25 IK Baltichov grön - Önnereds HK Vit Lerums Arena C
Match Infomation 13:30 HK Varberg - Önnereds HK F13 Varbergs Idrottshall
13:55 BK Heid Svart - HK Aranäs röd Heidhallen, Göteborg
Lö 18/1 15:30 Halmstad HF - Alingsås HK F13 Örjanhallen
Sö 19/1 09:15 IK Sävehof 3 - BK Heid Svart Partillebohallen
10:10 HK Aranäs röd - HK Varberg Älvsåkershallen
11:10 Önnereds HK Vit - Marks HK ÖHK-Hallen A
Match Infomation 12:00 Önnereds HK F13 - IK Baltichov grön ÖHK-Hallen A
To 23/1 19:05 BK Heid Svart - Halmstad HF Heidhallen, Göteborg
Lö 25/1 12:25 IK Baltichov grön - HK Aranäs röd Lerums Arena C
13:55 HK Varberg - IK Sävehof 3 Varbergs Idrottshall
Sö 26/1 13:10 IK Sävehof Kamikaze F13 - Önnereds HK Vit Lexbyskolan Partille
Match Infomation 15:10 Marks HK - Önnereds HK F13 Arenahallen, Mark
Ti 18/2 18:00 Alingsås HK F13 - BK Heid Svart Östlyckehallen
Lö 22/2 11:00 Halmstad HF - HK Varberg Örjanhallen
Match Infomation Sö 23/2 12:50 Önnereds HK F13 - IK Sävehof Kamikaze F13 ÖHK Erlandssonhallen
14:50 IK Sävehof 3 - IK Baltichov grön Quist Idrottshall
15:00 HK Aranäs röd - Marks HK Forsgläntans IH
Match Infomation Må 24/2 19:00 Halmstad HF - Önnereds HK F13 Örjanhallen
Sö 1/3 12:30 HK Varberg - Alingsås HK F13 Varbergs Idrottshall
Match Infomation 13:40 Önnereds HK Vit - Önnereds HK F13 ÖHK Erlandssonhallen
14:40 IK Baltichov grön - Halmstad HF Förbohallen Stenkullen
14:50 IK Sävehof Kamikaze F13 - HK Aranäs röd Quist Idrottshall
14:55 Marks HK - IK Sävehof 3 Arenahallen, Mark
Lö 7/3 09:30 Alingsås HK F13 - IK Baltichov grön Nolhagahallen
17:00 Halmstad HF - Marks HK Stenstorpshallen
Sö 8/3 14:10 HK Aranäs röd - Önnereds HK Vit Forsgläntans IH
15:45 BK Heid Svart - HK Varberg Heidhallen, Göteborg
16:50 IK Sävehof 3 - IK Sävehof Kamikaze F13 Quist Idrottshall
Match Infomation Sö 15/3 12:00 Önnereds HK F13 - HK Aranäs röd ÖHK Erlandssonhallen
13:30 Önnereds HK Vit - IK Sävehof 3 ÖHK Gbg Brandservichallen
13:30 Marks HK - Alingsås HK F13 Arenahallen, Mark
13:50 IK Baltichov grön - BK Heid Svart Förbohallen Stenkullen
14:00 IK Sävehof Kamikaze F13 - Halmstad HF Lexbyskolan Partille
Lö 21/3 10:00 Alingsås HK F13 - IK Sävehof Kamikaze F13 Nolhagahallen
Sö 22/3 12:30 Halmstad HF - Önnereds HK Vit Örjanhallen
12:30 HK Varberg - IK Baltichov grön Varbergs Idrottshall
Match Infomation 14:50 IK Sävehof 3 - Önnereds HK F13 Lexbyskolan Partille
14:55 BK Heid Svart - Marks HK Heidhallen, Göteborg
On 25/3 18:30 IK Sävehof Kamikaze F13 - BK Heid Svart Partille Arena A
Match Infomation Sö 29/3 11:20 Önnereds HK F13 - Halmstad HF ÖHK Erlandssonhallen
14:10 HK Aranäs röd - IK Sävehof 3 Forsgläntans IH
15:10 Önnereds HK Vit - Alingsås HK F13 ÖHK Gbg Brandservichallen
16:00 Marks HK - HK Varberg Arenahallen, Mark
On 1/4 18:20 IK Baltichov grön - Marks HK Alléhallen, Floda
To 2/4 19:00 HK Varberg - IK Sävehof Kamikaze F13 Varbergs Idrottshall
Match Infomation Lö 4/4 10:00 Alingsås HK F13 - Önnereds HK F13 Nolhagahallen
11:00 Halmstad HF - HK Aranäs röd Örjanhallen
Sö 5/4 12:25 BK Heid Svart - Önnereds HK Vit Heidhallen, Göteborg
 
Hallands Handbollförbund
Växjövägen 11
302 44 Halmstad
Telefon: +46738428200