Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat

 
 
 

Herr 2 Västra

Senaste resultat
Tid Match Resultat MP AP
Sö 13/1 19:30 Café Lillan HF - Sörhaga HK 19-19
15:00 Rosendals IK - HK Önnerediterna 23-24
Lö 12/1 14:30 HP Alingsås - HK Brukspôjkera 49-23
14:00 GIK Wasaiterna U - HK Skövde 28-29
14:00 HP Tibro - Fjärås HK 21-29
13:00 Backa HK - IK Baltichov 20-25
Ti 8/1 18:15 IK Baltichov - Café Lillan HF 30-25
Sö 6/1 19:30 HK Skövde - Backa HK 29-29
15:00 HK Önnerediterna - HP Tibro 22-19
14:00 HK Brukspôjkera - Sörhaga HK 23-31
Tabell
Lag SP V O F +/- P +/-
IK Baltichov 13 12 0 1 398 - 312 24 86
HK Önnerediterna 13 10 1 2 361 - 317 21 44
Sörhaga HK 13 9 1 3 348 - 311 19 37
HP Alingsås 12 9 0 3 391 - 292 18 99
Backa HK 13 7 1 5 357 - 320 15 37
HK Skövde 13 7 1 5 350 - 333 15 17
Fjärås HK 13 6 1 6 352 - 336 13 16
GIK Wasaiterna U 13 4 0 9 343 - 368 8 -25
Café Lillan HF 13 3 1 9 296 - 353 7 -57
Rosendals IK 12 3 0 9 299 - 339 6 -40
HK Brukspôjkera 13 2 1 10 328 - 449 5 -121
HP Tibro 13 1 1 11 270 - 363 3 -93
Kommande matcher
Tid Match Arena
Lö 19/1 13:45 HK Önnerediterna - HP Alingsås ÖHK-Hallen A
14:00 HK Brukspôjkera - Café Lillan HF Deje Sporthall A
16:00 Sörhaga HK - Backa HK Nolhagahallen
16:45 IK Baltichov - GIK Wasaiterna U Förbohallen Stenkullen
Sö 20/1 15:00 HK Skövde - HP Tibro Arena Skövde C
Match Infomation Må 21/1 18:45 Fjärås HK - Rosendals IK Aranäshallen A
Match Infomation On 23/1 19:15 HP Alingsås - Rosendals IK Estrad Alingsås
To 24/1 19:00 Backa HK - Café Lillan HF Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg
Lö 26/1 14:00 GIK Wasaiterna U - Sörhaga HK Angered Arena
Match Infomation 14:30 HP Alingsås - Fjärås HK Nolhagahallen
Sö 27/1 15:00 Rosendals IK - HK Skövde Lundenhallen
16:00 HP Tibro - IK Baltichov Tibro Sporthall
Match Infomation 16:30 HK Önnerediterna - HK Brukspôjkera ÖHK-Hallen A
Ti 29/1 19:00 Fjärås HK - HK Önnerediterna Aranäshallen A
Lö 2/2 14:00 HK Brukspôjkera - Backa HK Deje Sporthall A
16:00 Sörhaga HK - HP Tibro Nolhagahallen
16:45 IK Baltichov - Rosendals IK Förbohallen Stenkullen
Sö 3/2 19:30 Café Lillan HF - GIK Wasaiterna U Lillekärrshallen Göteborg
On 6/2 20:00 Rosendals IK - Sörhaga HK Lundenhallen
Lö 9/2 14:00 GIK Wasaiterna U - Backa HK Angered Arena
14:00 HP Tibro - Café Lillan HF Tibro Sporthall
Sö 10/2 14:15 HK Önnerediterna - HK Skövde ÖHK-Hallen A
15:30 HP Alingsås - IK Baltichov Nolhagahallen
17:00 Fjärås HK - HK Brukspôjkera Aranäshallen A
Match Infomation On 13/2 19:30 HK Skövde - HP Alingsås Arena Skövde C
Lö 16/2 13:00 Backa HK - HP Tibro Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg
14:00 HK Brukspôjkera - GIK Wasaiterna U Deje Sporthall A
16:00 Sörhaga HK - HP Alingsås Nolhagahallen
16:45 IK Baltichov - HK Önnerediterna Förbohallen Stenkullen
Sö 17/2 15:00 HK Skövde - Fjärås HK Arena Skövde C
19:30 Café Lillan HF - Rosendals IK Lillekärrshallen Göteborg
Lö 23/2 14:00 HP Tibro - GIK Wasaiterna U Tibro Sporthall
15:30 HK Önnerediterna - Sörhaga HK ÖHK-Hallen A
Sö 24/2 15:00 Rosendals IK - Backa HK Lundenhallen
15:00 HK Skövde - HK Brukspôjkera Arena Skövde C
15:30 HP Alingsås - Café Lillan HF Estrad Alingsås
Match Infomation 19:00 Fjärås HK - IK Baltichov Aranäshallen A
Lö 2/3 13:00 Backa HK - HP Alingsås Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg
14:00 GIK Wasaiterna U - Rosendals IK Angered Arena
16:00 Sörhaga HK - Fjärås HK Nolhagahallen
16:45 IK Baltichov - HK Skövde Förbohallen Stenkullen
Sö 3/3 14:00 HK Brukspôjkera - HP Tibro Deje Sporthall A
19:30 Café Lillan HF - HK Önnerediterna Lillekärrshallen Göteborg
Fr 8/3 18:30 HK Önnerediterna - Backa HK ÖHK-Hallen A
Lö 9/3 16:30 HP Alingsås - GIK Wasaiterna U Nolhagahallen
16:45 IK Baltichov - HK Brukspôjkera Förbohallen Stenkullen
Sö 10/3 14:00 HK Skövde - Sörhaga HK Arena Skövde C
15:00 Rosendals IK - HP Tibro Lundenhallen
19:00 Fjärås HK - Café Lillan HF Aranäshallen A
Sö 17/3 16:00 Sörhaga HK - IK Baltichov Nolhagahallen
16:00 Café Lillan HF - HK Skövde Lillekärrshallen Göteborg
16:00 Backa HK - Fjärås HK Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg
16:00 GIK Wasaiterna U - HK Önnerediterna Angered Arena
16:00 HP Tibro - HP Alingsås Tibro Sporthall
16:00 HK Brukspôjkera - Rosendals IK Deje Sporthall A
 
Handbollförbundet Väst
Gullbergs Strandgata 36 A
411 04 Göteborg
Telefon: 0317071890