Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Serier & Resultat

Arenainformation

Västertorpshallen

Adress: Personnevägen 90
Postadress 12949 Hägersten
Planmått: 40x20
[Missing text /templates/results/matchesplaintitle for sv]
Tid Match Resultat
Lö 20/10 09:00 Sannadals SK - Sollentuna HK
Flickor_16 Nivå 2
-
10:20 IK Tellus - BK Kungsan
Dam 4
-
12:00 Sannadals SK - LIF Lindesberg
Dam 2 Östsv. Södra
-
Lö 27/10 10:40 IF Swithiod HK - Tyresö Handboll 2
Pojkar_16 Nivå 2
-
11:45 Sannadals SK - HK Silwing/Troja
Pojkar_13 Nivå 1
-
13:10 Sannadals HK - BK Kungsan
Dam 4
-
14:40 Sannadals SK - Matteuspojkarna
Herr 3 Ösv. Södra
-
16:10 IF Gauthiod HK - Westermalms IF HK
Herr 4 Ösv. Södra
-
Må 29/10 09:00 Bokat av StHF - Utbildning 4 timmar
Utbildning
-
12:00 Bokat av StHF - Utbildning 4 timmar
Utbildning
-
Ti 30/10 09:00 Bokat av StHF - Utbildning 4 timmar
Utbildning
-
12:00 Bokat av StHF - Utbildning 4 timmar
Utbildning
-
Må 5/11 21:15 Sannadals SK - Årsta AIK HF
Dam 2 Östsv. Södra
-
To 8/11 17:30 Bokat av StHF - Utbildning 4 timmar
Utbildning
-
Lö 17/11 10:10 IF Swithiod HK - AIK 3
Flickor_16 Nivå 4 Syd/väst
-
11:20 Sannadals SK 2 - HK Cliff
Pojkar_13 Nivå 3
-
12:30 Sannadals SK - Vallentuna HK
Pojkar_13 Nivå 1
-
14:00 Sannadals HK - HF Lidingölaget
Herr 5
-
17:30 Sannadals SK - HK Miffe
Herr 3 Ösv. Södra
-
Lö 24/11 09:10 Hammarby IF HF - Sannadals SK
Flickor_12 Nivå 1
-
10:00 IF Swithiod HK - Tyresö Handboll
Flickor_12 Nivå 1
-
10:50 IF Swithiod HK - AIK
Flickor_14 Nivå 1
-
11:50 Tyresö Handboll - Sannadals SK
Flickor_12 Nivå 1
-
13:10 IF Swithiod HK - Åkersberga HK 2
Pojkar_16 Nivå 2
-
14:30 Sannadals SK - IF Swithiod HK
Flickor_12 Nivå 1
-
16:15 IF Swithiod HK - Sundsvall HK
Herr 2 Norra
-
17:45 IF Gauthiod HK - BK Bitter
Herr 4 Ösv. Södra
-
Lö 1/12 11:30 Sannadals SK - Tyresö Handboll
Pojkar_13 Nivå 1
-
12:30 Sannadals SK 2 - AIK
Pojkar_13 Nivå 3
-
14:15 Sannadals SK - Hellas HK
Herr 3 Ösv. Södra
-
16:15 IF Swithiod HK - Brännans HF
Herr 2 Norra
-
17:45 IF Gauthiod HK - Skogås/Länna HK
Herr 4 Ösv. Södra
-
Lö 8/12 00:00 IF Swithiod HK - Lidingö SK
USM P16 2:3
-
00:00 IFK Tumba HK - Vassunda IF
USM P16 2:3
-
00:00 Lidingö SK - Brännans HF
USM P16 2:3
-
00:00 IF Swithiod HK - Vassunda IF
USM P16 2:3
-
00:00 Brännans HF - IFK Tumba HK
USM P16 2:3
-
13:00 Bokat av StHF - USM- Block 6 timmar
USM- Block
-
15:50 IF Swithiod HK - Tyresö Handboll
Flickor_14 Nivå 1
-
Sö 9/12 00:00 Lidingö SK - Vassunda IF
USM P16 2:3
-
00:00 IF Swithiod HK - Brännans HF
USM P16 2:3
-
00:00 IFK Tumba HK - Lidingö SK
USM P16 2:3
-
00:00 Vassunda IF - Brännans HF
USM P16 2:3
-
00:00 IF Swithiod HK - IFK Tumba HK
USM P16 2:3
-
09:00 Bokat av StHF - USM- Block 6 timmar
USM- Block
-
11:30 IF Swithiod HK - Lidingö SK 2
Flickor_16 Nivå 4 Syd/väst
-
Lö 15/12 09:00 F10 6 mot 6, Grupp W - 2,5 timme
Flickor_10 6 mot 6 Höstens Spel
-
11:40 Sannadals SK - Täby HBK
Pojkar_13 Nivå 1
-
12:45 Sannadals SK - AIK
Flickor_16 Nivå 2
-
14:30 Sannadals SK - HK Eskil
Dam 2 Östsv. Södra
-
16:10 Sannadals SK - HK Extra
Herr 3 Ösv. Södra
-
17:45 IF Swithiod HK - Vallentuna HK
Herr 2 Norra
-
Sö 6/1 12:30 IF Swithiod HK - IK Bolton
Herr 2 Norra
-
Lö 12/1 09:00 Sannadals SK - Skogås HK 2
Flickor_14 Nivå 3
-
10:00 Sannadals SK 2 - Spånga HK 2
Pojkar_13 Nivå 3
-
11:00 Sannadals SK - Eskilstuna Guif IF
Pojkar_12 Nivå 1
-
12:00 IF Swithiod HK - Gökstens BK
Flickor_12 Nivå 1
-
13:00 IF Swithiod HK - Spånga HK
Pojkar_16 Nivå 2
-
15:00 Sannadals SK - Huddinge HK
Dam 2 Östsv. Södra
-
17:00 Sannadals SK - HK Fräs
Herr 3 Ösv. Södra
-
Lö 19/1 09:00 Sannadals SK - Hammarby IF HF
Flickor_12 Nivå 1
-
09:45 Sannadals SK - HK Cliff Blå
Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Söder
-
10:30 Sannadals SK - Tyresö Handboll
Flickor_12 Nivå 1
-
11:15 Sannadals SK - Huddinge HK 2
Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Söder
-
12:00 Tyresö Handboll - IF Swithiod HK
Flickor_12 Nivå 1
-
12:45 Huddinge HK 2 - Årsta AIK HF
Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Söder
-
13:30 Sannadals SK - IF Swithiod HK
Flickor_12 Nivå 1
-
14:15 Sannadals SK - Årsta AIK HF
Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Söder
-
15:10 Sannadals SK - Kungsängens SK
Flickor_16 Nivå 2
-
16:20 Sannadals SK 2 - AIK 3
Flickor_16 Nivå 4 Syd/väst
-
17:45 Sannadals HK - Gurraberg HK 2
Dam 4
-
Lö 26/1 09:00 Sannadals SK - Spånga HK 3
Flickor_14 Nivå 3
-
10:00 Årsta AIK HF 3 - Sannadals SK 2
Pojkar_13 Nivå 3
-
11:05 IF Swithiod HK - Sannadals SK 2
Flickor_16 Nivå 4 Syd/väst
-
12:10 IF Swithiod HK - Eskilstuna Guif IF 2
Pojkar_16 Nivå 2
-
13:15 Årsta AIK HF 3 - Visby IF Gute HK
Pojkar_13 Nivå 3
-
14:45 Sannadals SK - IFK Örebro Handboll
Dam 2 Östsv. Södra
-
16:15 Sannadals SK 2 - Visby IF Gute HK
Pojkar_13 Nivå 3
-
17:40 Sannadals SK - Huddinge HK
Herr 3 Ösv. Södra
-
Lö 2/2 09:00 Huddinge HK - Sannadals SK
Flickor_12 Nivå 1
-
10:00 Sannadals SK - Hammarby IF HF
Pojkar_13 Nivå 1
-
11:10 Skuru IK - Huddinge HK
Flickor_12 Nivå 1
-
12:15 Sannadals SK 2 - Spånga HK 3
Flickor_16 Nivå 4 Syd/väst
-
13:15 Sannadals SK - Skuru IK
Flickor_12 Nivå 1
-
14:20 IF Swithiod HK - Uppsala HK 2
Pojkar_16 Nivå 2
-
16:15 IF Swithiod HK - Lidingö SK
Herr 2 Norra
-
17:45 Sannadals HK - Huddinge HK 2
Dam 4
-
Lö 9/2 09:00 Sannadals SK - Handens SK
Flickor_11 Nivå 2 Söder
-
09:45 Sannadals SK 2 - Tyresö Handboll
Pojkar_12 Nivå 4
-
10:30 Gustavsbergs IF HK - Handens SK
Flickor_11 Nivå 2 Söder
-
11:15 Spånga HK 4 - Tyresö Handboll
Pojkar_12 Nivå 4
-
12:00 Sannadals SK - Gustavsbergs IF HK
Flickor_11 Nivå 2 Söder
-
12:45 Sannadals SK 2 - Spånga HK 4
Pojkar_12 Nivå 4
-
13:40 Sannadals SK - Täby HBK 2
Flickor_14 Nivå 3
-
14:40 IF Swithiod HK - Spårvägen HF
Flickor_14 Nivå 1
-
15:45 Sannadals HK - IK Tellus
Dam 4
-
17:30 IF Swithiod HK - Gimonäs Umeå IF
Herr 2 Norra
-
Lö 16/2 09:00 P10 Omgång 2 6 mot 6 - Block - 2,5 timme
Pojkar_10 6 mot 6 Vårens Spel
-
11:45 IF Swithiod HK - Spånga HK 3
Flickor_16 Nivå 4 Syd/väst
-
13:00 IF Swithiod HK - Lidingö SK
Pojkar_16 Nivå 2
-
14:30 IF Gauthiod HK - Årsta AIK HF
Herr 4 Ösv. Södra
-
16:00 Sannadals HK - Bollstanäs SK
Herr 5
-
17:30 BK Sparta - Gurraberg HK 2
Dam 4
-
Ti 19/2 00:00 IF Swithiod HK - Spånga HK
Herr 2 Norra
-
To 21/2 17:30 Bokat av StHF - Utbildning 2 timmar
Utbildning
-
19:30 Bokat av StHF - Utbildning 2 timmar
Utbildning
-
Lö 23/2 12:00 Sannadals SK - VästeråsIrsta HF
Flickor_12 Nivå 1
-
12:50 Sannadals SK 2 - IFK Tumba HK 2
Pojkar_13 Nivå 3
-
13:40 VästeråsIrsta HF - Skånela IF
Flickor_12 Nivå 1
-
14:40 Sannadals SK - Skånela IF
Flickor_12 Nivå 1
-
16:15 Sannadals SK - HK Tyresö Strand
Herr 3 Ösv. Södra
-
17:45 Sannadals HK - Djurgårdshof IK
Dam 4
-
Lö 2/3 14:00 Sannadals SK - Gökstens BK
Dam 2 Östsv. Södra
-
15:45 IK Tellus - Lidingö SK 2
Dam 4
-
Lö 9/3 09:00 IF Swithiod HK - Sannadals SK
Flickor_12 Nivå 1
-
10:00 Tyresö Handboll - Sannadals SK
Flickor_12 Nivå 1
-
11:00 IF Swithiod HK - Tyresö Handboll
Flickor_12 Nivå 1
-
12:00 IF Swithiod HK - Gustavsbergs IF HK
Flickor_14 Nivå 1
-
13:00 Sannadals SK - Vassunda IF
Flickor_14 Nivå 3
-
14:20 Sannadals HK - Nacka HK
Herr 5
-
16:00 IF Swithiod HK - Skogås HK
Herr 2 Norra
-
17:40 Sannadals HK - BK Sparta
Dam 4
-
Lö 16/3 09:00 IF Swithiod HK - Spånga HK
Flickor_14 Nivå 1
-
10:10 IF Swithiod HK - Hammarby IF HF
Flickor_16 Nivå 4 Syd/väst
-
11:20 IF Swithiod HK - Vassunda IF
Pojkar_16 Nivå 2
-
12:30 Sannadals SK 2 - Spånga HK 3
Pojkar_12 Nivå 4
-
14:00 Sannadals SK - Hammarby IF HF
Dam 2 Östsv. Södra
-
16:00 Sannadals SK - Västerort HK
Herr 3 Ösv. Södra
-
17:45 BK Sparta - BK Kungsan
Dam 4
-
Sö 17/3 16:00 IF Swithiod HK - Sollentuna HK
Herr 2 Norra
-
Lö 23/3 13:00 Bokat av StHF - USM- Block 6 timmar
USM- Block
-
Sö 24/3 09:00 Bokat av StHF - USM- Block 8 timmar
USM- Block
-
Lö 6/4 09:00 Bokat av StHF - Slutspel - Block 9.00-19.00
Slutspel - Block
-
Sö 7/4 09:00 Bokat av StHF - Slutspel - Block 9.00-19.00
Slutspel - Block
-
Lö 27/4 09:00 Bokat av StHF - Slutspel - Block 9.00-19.00
Slutspel - Block
-

Hemmalag Västertorpshallen

Nyheter

 
Mellansvenska Handbollförbundet
MunktellArenan, Verkstadsgatan 5
633 42 Eskilstuna
Telefon: 010-476 42 90, 010-476 42 91