Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Serier & Resultat

Arenainformation

Sköndalshallen

Planmått: 40x20
[Missing text /templates/results/matchesplaintitle for sv]
Tid Match Resultat
Lö 20/10 10:00 GT Söder HK - Hammarby IF HF 2
Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Söder
-
10:50 GT Söder HK 2 - HK Roslagen
Pojkar_13 Nivå 2 Norr
-
11:45 Hammarby IF HF 2 - HK Cliff Blå
Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Söder
-
12:35 GT Söder HK - HK Silwing/Troja 2
Pojkar_13 Nivå 2 Söder
-
13:30 GT Söder HK - HK Cliff Blå
Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Söder
-
15:00 GT Söder HK - OV Helsingborg HK
Damallsvenskan
-
17:00 GT Söder HK - Årsta AIK HF
Flickor_16 Nivå 4 Syd/öst
-
18:30 HK Tallen - Jakobsbergs GoIF
Dam 3 Ösv. Södra
-
On 24/10 17:30 Bokat av StHF - Utbildning 4 timmar
Utbildning
-
Lö 27/10 12:00 P9 Grupp H - 2,5 timmar
Pojkar_9 mini Höstens Spel
-
15:00 GT Söder HK - Gustavsbergs IF HK
Pojkar_14 Nivå 3
-
16:20 Rosa Skrot HK - IK Tellus
Dam 4
-
Lö 3/11 15:00 GT Söder HK - Eslövs IK
Damallsvenskan
-
Lö 10/11 12:00 F9 Grupp L - 2,5 timmar
Flickor_9 mini Höstens Spel
-
14:45 GT Söder HK - Huddinge HK 2
Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Söder
-
16:00 HK Tallen - IFK Tumba HK
Dam 3 Ösv. Södra
-
17:30 Årstaiternas HK - Stockholmspolisens IF HF
Dam 3 Ösv. Södra
-
18:50 Årsta AIK HF - Skogås HK 2
Flickor_14 Nivå 3
-
20:00 Årsta AIK HF - Skogås HK 2
Pojkar_16 Nivå 4 Söder
-
Lö 17/11 12:00 P10 6 mot 6, Grupp Q - 2,5 timme
Pojkar_10 6 mot 6 Höstens Spel
-
14:45 GT Söder HK 2 - Kungsängens SK 2
Pojkar_13 Nivå 2 Norr
-
15:45 GT Söder HK - Skuru IK 2
Pojkar_13 Nivå 2 Söder
-
16:45 GT Söder HK - Tyresö Handboll 3
Flickor_16 Nivå 4 Syd/öst
-
18:10 Rosa Skrot HK - BK Sparta
Dam 4
-
Lö 24/11 12:00 GT Söder HK - IFK Tumba HK 2
Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Söder
-
12:50 GT Söder HK - IK Bolton 2
Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Söder
-
13:40 IFK Tumba HK 2 - IK Bolton 2
Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Söder
-
15:00 GT Söder HK - Bjurslätt/Torslanda
Damallsvenskan
-
16:45 HK Tallen - Sportsgear DHK
Dam 3 Ösv. Södra
-
Lö 1/12 12:10 GT Söder HK 2 - Täby HBK 2
Pojkar_13 Nivå 2 Norr
-
13:00 Bokat av StHF - USM- Block 6 timmar
USM- Block
-
19:15 GT Söder HK - Årsta AIK HF
Pojkar_13 Nivå 2 Söder
-
Sö 2/12 09:00 Bokat av StHF - USM- Block 6 timmar
USM- Block
-
Lö 8/12 00:00 Sportsgear DHK - Visby IF Gute HK
Dam 3 Ösv. Södra
-
12:00 P9 Grupp T - 2,5 timmar
Pojkar_9 mini Höstens Spel
-
15:15 Årsta AIK HF - Gökstens BK
Dam 2 Östsv. Södra
-
16:45 GT Söder HK - HK Cliff
Pojkar_14 Nivå 3
-
18:15 HK Tallen - Gurraberg HK
Dam 3 Ösv. Södra
-
19:40 BK Sol - BK Sparta
Dam 4
-
Lö 15/12 11:10 GT Söder HK - Skuru IK 2
Flickor_11 Nivå 2 Söder
-
12:10 Huddinge HK 2 - Skuru IK 2
Flickor_11 Nivå 2 Söder
-
13:10 GT Söder HK - Huddinge HK 2
Flickor_11 Nivå 2 Söder
-
15:00 GT Söder HK - HK Aranäs
Damallsvenskan
-
16:40 GT Söder HK - Årsta AIK HF 2
Pojkar_13 Nivå 2 Söder
-
17:40 GT Söder HK 2 - Uppsala HK
Pojkar_13 Nivå 2 Norr
-
18:50 GT Söder HK - Dalarö SK 2
Flickor_16 Nivå 4 Syd/öst
-
Lö 5/1 13:00 HK Tallen - Vallentuna HK
Dam 3 Ösv. Södra
-
Lö 12/1 12:00 P9 Omgång 1 - Block - 3 timmar
Pojkar_9 mini Vårens Spel
-
15:30 Westermalms IF HK - Årsta AIK HF
Pojkar_16 Nivå 4 Söder
-
17:00 Rosa Skrot HK - BK Kungsan
Dam 4
-
Lö 19/1 11:10 GT Söder HK - IK Bolton 2
Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Söder
-
12:10 IFK Tumba HK 2 - IK Bolton 2
Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Söder
-
13:10 IFK Tumba HK 2 - GT Söder HK
Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Söder
-
15:00 GT Söder HK - IF Hellton Karlstad
Damallsvenskan
-
17:00 Årsta AIK HF - IFK Örebro Handboll
Dam 2 Östsv. Södra
-
18:40 GT Söder HK 2 - Lidingö SK
Pojkar_13 Nivå 2 Norr
-
19:40 GT Söder HK - Tyresö Handboll 2
Pojkar_13 Nivå 2 Söder
-
Lö 26/1 12:10 F9 Omgång 2 - Block - 3 timmar
Flickor_9 mini Vårens Spel
-
15:30 GT Söder HK - Skuru IK 2
Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Söder
-
16:20 Skuru IK 2 - Årsta AIK HF
Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Söder
-
17:10 GT Söder HK - Årsta AIK HF
Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Söder
-
18:15 Rosa Skrot HK - BK Sol
Dam 4
-
Lö 2/2 12:00 GT Söder HK - Sannadals SK
Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Söder
-
12:50 GT Söder HK 2 - IK Bolton
Pojkar_13 Nivå 2 Norr
-
13:50 Ösmo GIF HK - Sannadals SK
Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Söder
-
14:40 GT Söder HK - Skogås HK
Pojkar_13 Nivå 2 Söder
-
15:40 Ösmo GIF HK - GT Söder HK
Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Söder
-
16:50 Årsta AIK HF - Sannadals SK
Dam 2 Östsv. Södra
-
18:15 GT Söder HK - Tyresö Handboll 2
Pojkar_14 Nivå 3
-
19:20 GT Söder HK - Älta IF 2
Flickor_16 Nivå 4 Syd/öst
-
Lö 9/2 12:00 Handbollfestival - Block 3 timmar
Handbollfestivalen
-
15:30 Rosa Skrot HK - Tungelsta IF
Dam 4
-
Lö 16/2 11:10 GT Söder HK - HK Silwing/Troja
Flickor_11 Nivå 2 Söder
-
12:10 HK Silwing/Troja - Sannadals SK
Flickor_11 Nivå 2 Söder
-
13:10 GT Söder HK - Sannadals SK
Flickor_11 Nivå 2 Söder
-
15:00 GT Söder HK - Eskilstuna Guif IF
Damallsvenskan
-
17:00 Årstaiternas HK - Visby IF Gute HK
Dam 3 Ösv. Södra
-
18:30 GT Söder HK - Åkersberga HK 2
Pojkar_14 Nivå 3
-
19:30 GT Söder HK - Haninge HK
Pojkar_13 Nivå 2 Söder
-
Lö 23/2 12:15 GT Söder HK 2 - Enköpings HF
Pojkar_13 Nivå 2 Norr
-
Lö 2/3 12:30 HK Tallen - Stockholmspolisens IF HF
Dam 3 Ösv. Södra
-
15:00 GT Söder HK - HK Drott Halmstad
Damallsvenskan
-
17:00 Sportsgear DHK - Årstaiternas HK
Dam 3 Ösv. Södra
-
18:45 Rosa Skrot HK - Gurraberg HK 2
Dam 4
-
Lö 9/3 12:10 Handbollfestival - Block 3 timmar
Handbollfestivalen
-
15:30 GT Söder HK - IFK Tumba HK 2
Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Söder
-
16:20 GT Söder HK - Spånga HK 3
Pojkar_14 Nivå 3
-
17:30 GT Söder HK - Gustavsbergs IF HK 2
Flickor_16 Nivå 4 Syd/öst
-
Lö 16/3 12:10 GT Söder HK - Eskilstuna Guif IF
Pojkar_13 Nivå 2 Söder
-
14:00 GT Söder HK - Tyresö Handboll
Damallsvenskan
-
16:00 HK Tallen - Visby IF Gute HK
Dam 3 Ösv. Södra
-
17:30 Rosa Skrot HK - Huddinge HK 2
Dam 4
-
19:00 BK Sol - Djurgårdshof IK
Dam 4
-
Lö 23/3 12:15 F10 Omgång 4 6 mot 6 - Block 2,5 timme
Flickor_10 6 mot 6 Vårens Spel
-
15:00 GT Söder HK - IK Bolton 2
Pojkar_14 Nivå 3
-
Lö 6/4 09:00 Bokat av StHF - Slutspel - Block 9.00-19.00
Slutspel - Block
-
Lö 27/4 09:00 Bokat av StHF - Slutspel - Block 9.00-19.00
Slutspel - Block
-

Hemmalag Sköndalshallen

Nyheter

 
Mellansvenska Handbollförbundet
MunktellArenan, Verkstadsgatan 5
633 42 Eskilstuna
Telefon: 010-476 42 90, 010-476 42 91