Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Serier & Resultat

Arenainformation

Sjöstadshallen

Planmått: 40x20
[Missing text /templates/results/matchesplaintitle for sv]
Tid Match Resultat
Lö 20/10 09:15 Sannadals SK 2 - Skuru IK 2
Pojkar_12 Nivå 4
-
10:15 Skuru IK 2 - Spånga HK 4
Pojkar_12 Nivå 4
-
11:15 Sannadals SK 2 - Spånga HK 4
Pojkar_12 Nivå 4
-
Sö 21/10 09:00 Årsta AIK HF 2 - Hammarby IF HF 3
Flickor_11 Nivå 3 Söder
-
09:50 Årsta AIK HF - HK Silwing/Troja 2
Flickor_13 Nivå 3 Söder
-
10:50 Årsta AIK HF 3 - HK Cliff
Pojkar_13 Nivå 3
-
12:00 Årsta AIK HF 2 - Spånga HK 2
Pojkar_16 Nivå 4 Norr
-
13:10 Årsta AIK HF 2 - Tyresö Handboll 2
Pojkar_13 Nivå 2 Söder
-
14:10 Årsta AIK HF - Lidingö SK
Pojkar_14 Nivå 2
-
15:30 Årstaiternas HK - Gurraberg HK
Dam 3 Ösv. Södra
-
17:00 Årsta AIK HF - IF Gauthiod HK
Herr 4 Ösv. Södra
-
Lö 27/10 10:30 Bokat av StHF - Utbildning 2,5 timmar
Utbildning
-
16:00 Bokat av StHF - Utbildning 2 timmar
Utbildning
-
Sö 28/10 10:30 Bokat av StHF - Utbildning 2 timmar
Utbildning
-
12:45 IK Bolton - Huddinge HK 3
Flickor_14 Nivå 2 Norr
-
13:45 IK Bolton 2 - Vallentuna HK
Pojkar_14 Nivå 3
-
15:00 IK Bolton - HK Silwing/Troja
Pojkar_16 Nivå 1
-
17:30 Bokat av StHF - Utbildning 1 timme
Utbildning
-
Sö 11/11 09:00 Årsta AIK HF - HK Cliff Blå
Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Söder
-
09:45 Årsta AIK HF 2 - Vassunda IF
Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Norr
-
10:30 HK Cliff Blå - IK Bolton 2
Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Söder
-
11:15 Skånela IF - Vassunda IF
Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Norr
-
12:00 Årsta AIK HF - IK Bolton 2
Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Söder
-
12:45 Årsta AIK HF 2 - Skånela IF
Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Norr
-
13:30 Årsta AIK HF 2 - Vassunda IF
Flickor_12 Nivå 2 Norr
-
14:15 Årsta AIK HF - Sannadals SK 2
Flickor_12 Nivå 2 Söder
-
15:00 Spånga HK - Vassunda IF
Flickor_12 Nivå 2 Norr
-
15:45 Sannadals SK 2 - Hammarby IF HF 2
Flickor_12 Nivå 2 Söder
-
16:30 Årsta AIK HF 2 - Spånga HK
Flickor_12 Nivå 2 Norr
-
17:15 Årsta AIK HF - Hammarby IF HF 2
Flickor_12 Nivå 2 Söder
-
18:30 Årsta AIK HF - Hammarby IF HF
Dam 2 Östsv. Södra
-
20:00 Årsta AIK HF - BK Bitter
Herr 4 Ösv. Södra
-
Sö 18/11 09:00 Årsta AIK HF 2 - IFK Tumba HK 3
Flickor_11 Nivå 3 Söder
-
09:50 Årsta AIK HF - Stockholmspolisens IF HF
Flickor_12 Nivå 2 Söder
-
10:40 IFK Tumba HK 3 - Skuru IK 3
Flickor_11 Nivå 3 Söder
-
11:30 Huddinge HK 3 - Stockholmspolisens IF HF
Flickor_12 Nivå 2 Söder
-
12:20 Årsta AIK HF 2 - Skuru IK 3
Flickor_11 Nivå 3 Söder
-
13:10 Årsta AIK HF - Huddinge HK 3
Flickor_12 Nivå 2 Söder
-
14:10 Årsta AIK HF - Gustavsbergs IF HK 2
Flickor_13 Nivå 3 Söder
-
15:15 Årsta AIK HF - Sollentuna HK
Pojkar_14 Nivå 2
-
16:20 Årsta AIK HF 2 - AIK
Pojkar_16 Nivå 4 Norr
-
18:00 Årsta AIK HF - HK Eskil
Dam 2 Östsv. Södra
-
Sö 25/11 09:00 F9 Grupp M - 2,5 timmar
Flickor_9 mini Höstens Spel
-
11:40 F10 6 mot 6, Grupp O - 2,5 timme
Flickor_10 6 mot 6 Höstens Spel
-
15:00 Årsta AIK HF - HK eRPing
Dam 2 Östsv. Södra
-
16:45 Årstaiternas HK - Westermalms IF HK
Dam 3 Ösv. Södra
-
18:10 Årsta AIK HF 2 - Gustavsbergs IF HK
Pojkar_13 Nivå 2 Söder
-
19:10 Årsta AIK HF - Westermalms IF HK
Pojkar_16 Nivå 4 Söder
-
20:30 Årsta AIK HF - BK Sparta
Herr 4 Ösv. Södra
-
Sö 2/12 09:00 Handbollfestival - Block 3 timmar
Handbollfestivalen
-
12:10 Årsta AIK HF 2 - Åkersberga HK
Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Norr
-
13:00 Årsta AIK HF 3 - Skå IK
Pojkar_13 Nivå 3
-
14:00 Åkersberga HK - Lidingö SK
Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Norr
-
14:50 Årsta AIK HF - Hammarby IF HF 2
Flickor_13 Nivå 3 Söder
-
15:50 Årsta AIK HF 2 - Lidingö SK
Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Norr
-
16:40 Årsta AIK HF - Vassunda IF
Pojkar_14 Nivå 2
-
17:40 Årsta AIK HF - Westermalms IF HK
Flickor_14 Nivå 3
-
19:00 Årstaiternas HK - HK Tallen
Dam 3 Ösv. Södra
-
20:10 Årsta AIK HF - Vallentuna HK
Flickor_19 Nivå 2
-
Sö 9/12 09:00 Årsta AIK HF - Hammarby IF HF 2
Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Söder
-
09:50 Årsta AIK HF - Huddinge HK 2
Pojkar_14 Nivå 2
-
10:45 Hammarby IF HF 2 - IFK Tumba HK 2
Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Söder
-
11:35 Årsta AIK HF - Hammarby IF HF 2
Pojkar_13 Nivå 2 Söder
-
12:30 Årsta AIK HF - IFK Tumba HK 2
Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Söder
-
13:20 Årsta AIK HF 2 - GT Söder HK
Pojkar_13 Nivå 2 Söder
-
15:00 GT Söder HK - Skånela IF
Damallsvenskan
-
17:30 Årsta AIK HF - Älta IF 2
Flickor_16 Nivå 4 Syd/öst
-
18:40 Årsta AIK HF 2 - Hammarby IF HF 3
Pojkar_16 Nivå 4 Norr
-
Ti 11/12 20:15 Årsta AIK HF - Uppsala HK
Flickor_19 Nivå 2
-
Sö 16/12 09:00 F10 6 mot 6, Grupp V - 2,5 timme
Flickor_10 6 mot 6 Höstens Spel
-
11:30 Årsta AIK HF - Ösmo GIF HK
Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Söder
-
12:15 IK Bolton - Gustavsbergs IF HK 2
Flickor_12 Nivå 2 Söder
-
13:00 Årsta AIK HF 2 - Uppsala HK
Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Norr
-
13:45 Årsta AIK HF - Gustavsbergs IF HK 2
Flickor_12 Nivå 2 Söder
-
14:30 Årsta AIK HF 3 - Norrtulls SK
Flickor_11 Nivå 3 Norr
-
15:15 Årsta AIK HF - IK Bolton
Flickor_12 Nivå 2 Söder
-
16:15 Årsta AIK HF - IFK Tumba HK
Flickor_13 Nivå 3 Söder
-
17:15 Årsta AIK HF - Vassunda IF
Flickor_14 Nivå 3
-
18:15 Årsta AIK HF - Täby HBK 2
Pojkar_14 Nivå 2
-
19:30 Årsta AIK HF - Skuru IK 2
Pojkar_16 Nivå 4 Söder
-
Lö 12/1 13:00 Bokat av StHF - USM- Block 6 timmar
USM- Block
-
13:10 Årsta AIK HF - GT Söder HK
Pojkar_13 Nivå 2 Söder
-
Sö 13/1 09:00 Bokat av StHF - USM- Block 6 timmar
USM- Block
-
16:00 Årsta AIK HF 2 - Eskilstuna Guif IF
Pojkar_13 Nivå 2 Söder
-
17:40 Årsta AIK HF 3 - AIK
Pojkar_13 Nivå 3
-
18:40 Årsta AIK HF - IFK Tumba HK 2
Pojkar_12 Nivå 2
-
19:40 Årsta AIK HF 2 - Sollentuna HK 3
Pojkar_16 Nivå 4 Norr
-
20:45 Årsta AIK HF - Tyresö Handboll 3
Flickor_16 Nivå 4 Syd/öst
-
Sö 20/1 14:20 Årsta AIK HF 3 - Vallentuna HK
Flickor_11 Nivå 3 Norr
-
15:05 Årsta AIK HF 2 - Huddinge HK 3
Flickor_11 Nivå 3 Söder
-
15:50 Årsta AIK HF 3 - Kungsängens SK 2
Flickor_11 Nivå 3 Norr
-
16:35 Huddinge HK 3 - Tyresö Handboll 2
Flickor_11 Nivå 3 Söder
-
17:20 Vallentuna HK - Kungsängens SK 2
Flickor_11 Nivå 3 Norr
-
18:05 Årsta AIK HF 2 - Tyresö Handboll 2
Flickor_11 Nivå 3 Söder
-
19:00 Årsta AIK HF - Sollentuna HK 2
Pojkar_16 Nivå 4 Söder
-
20:30 Årsta AIK HF - Skogås/Länna HK
Herr 4 Ösv. Södra
-
Sö 27/1 09:00 P10 Omgång 1 6 mot 6 - Block - 2,5 timme
Pojkar_10 6 mot 6 Vårens Spel
-
12:00 Newbody Cup F12 - 6 timmar
Newbody Cup - Block
-
12:50 Årsta AIK HF - Stockholmspolisens IF HF
Flickor_14 Nivå 3
-
15:00 Årsta AIK HF 2 - Kungsängens SK 2
Pojkar_16 Nivå 4 Norr
-
17:15 Årsta AIK HF - Gustavsbergs IF HK
Pojkar_13 Nivå 2 Söder
-
Sö 3/2 09:00 Årsta AIK HF 2 - Spånga HK
Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Norr
-
09:45 Årsta AIK HF - Skuru IK 2
Flickor_13 Nivå 3 Söder
-
10:40 Spånga HK - Skå IK
Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Norr
-
11:30 Årsta AIK HF 2 - Årsta AIK HF
Pojkar_13 Nivå 2 Söder
-
12:25 Årsta AIK HF 2 - Skå IK
Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Norr
-
13:15 Årsta AIK HF 3 - Spånga HK 2
Pojkar_13 Nivå 3
-
15:00 GT Söder HK - Spårvägens HF
Damallsvenskan
-
17:00 Årstaiternas HK - Skuruiterna HK
Dam 3 Ösv. Södra
-
Sö 10/2 09:00 Årsta AIK HF 2 - Hammarby IF HF 3
Pojkar_12 Nivå 3
-
09:50 Årsta AIK HF - IFK Tumba HK 2
Pojkar_12 Nivå 2
-
10:40 Hammarby IF HF 3 - Vallentuna HK
Pojkar_12 Nivå 3
-
11:30 IFK Tumba HK 2 - Skuru IK
Pojkar_12 Nivå 2
-
12:20 Årsta AIK HF 2 - Vallentuna HK
Pojkar_12 Nivå 3
-
13:10 Årsta AIK HF - Skuru IK
Pojkar_12 Nivå 2
-
14:00 Årsta AIK HF 2 - Vassunda IF
Flickor_12 Nivå 2 Norr
-
14:50 Årsta AIK HF - Sollentuna HK 2
Flickor_14 Nivå 3
-
15:50 Årsta AIK HF - HK Roslagen
Pojkar_14 Nivå 2
-
17:20 Årsta AIK HF - Ösmo GIF HK
Herr 4 Ösv. Södra
-
18:50 Årsta AIK HF - Hammarby IF HF
Flickor_19 Nivå 2
-
Sö 17/2 09:00 Årsta AIK HF - Huddinge HK
Flickor_11 Nivå 1
-
09:45 Årsta AIK HF - IK Bolton
Flickor_12 Nivå 2 Söder
-
10:30 Huddinge HK - Hammarby IF HF
Flickor_11 Nivå 1
-
11:15 Gustavsbergs IF HK 2 - IK Bolton
Flickor_12 Nivå 2 Söder
-
12:00 Årsta AIK HF - Hammarby IF HF
Flickor_11 Nivå 1
-
12:45 Årsta AIK HF - Gustavsbergs IF HK 2
Flickor_12 Nivå 2 Söder
-
13:30 Årsta AIK HF 3 - Norrtulls SK
Flickor_11 Nivå 3 Norr
-
14:45 Årsta AIK HF - Norrtulls SK
Dam 2 Östsv. Södra
-
16:10 Årsta AIK HF - Tyresö Handboll 2
Pojkar_13 Nivå 2 Söder
-
17:10 Årsta AIK HF 2 - Skuru IK 2
Pojkar_13 Nivå 2 Söder
-
18:10 Årsta AIK HF - Sollentuna HK 2
Flickor_13 Nivå 3 Söder
-
19:20 Årsta AIK HF 2 - Hammarby IF HF 3
Pojkar_16 Nivå 4 Norr
-
Lö 23/2 11:00 Bokat av StHF - Utbildning 1 timme
Utbildning
-
11:30 Bokat av StHF - Utbildning 1 timme
Utbildning
-
16:30 Bokat av StHF - Utbildning 2,5 timmar
Utbildning
-
Sö 24/2 12:50 Årsta AIK HF 3 - IK Bolton 2
Pojkar_13 Nivå 3
-
18:30 Årsta AIK HF - Westermalms IF HK
Herr 4 Ösv. Södra
-
Sö 10/3 09:00 Årsta AIK HF - Sannadals SK
Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Söder
-
09:45 Årsta AIK HF 2 - Westermalms IF HK
Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Norr
-
10:30 Huddinge HK 2 - Sannadals SK
Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Söder
-
11:15 Sollentuna HK - Westermalms IF HK
Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Norr
-
12:00 Årsta AIK HF - Huddinge HK 2
Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Söder
-
12:45 Årsta AIK HF 2 - Sollentuna HK
Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Norr
-
13:40 Årsta AIK HF 3 - IFK Tumba HK 2
Pojkar_13 Nivå 3
-
14:35 Årsta AIK HF 2 - HK Silwing/Troja 2
Pojkar_13 Nivå 2 Söder
-
15:30 Årsta AIK HF - Skogås HK
Pojkar_13 Nivå 2 Söder
-
16:25 Årsta AIK HF - Spånga HK 2
Pojkar_14 Nivå 2
-
17:30 Årsta AIK HF 2 - Sollentuna HK 3
Pojkar_16 Nivå 4 Norr
-
18:40 Årsta AIK HF - HK Cliff
Pojkar_16 Nivå 4 Söder
-
20:00 Sportsgear DHK - Westermalms IF HK
Dam 3 Ösv. Södra
-
Lö 16/3 09:00 Årsta AIK HF 3 - Spånga HK 2
Flickor_11 Nivå 3 Norr
-
09:45 Årsta AIK HF 2 - Lidingö SK
Flickor_12 Nivå 2 Norr
-
10:30 Sollentuna HK 2 - Spånga HK 2
Flickor_11 Nivå 3 Norr
-
11:15 AIK - Lidingö SK
Flickor_12 Nivå 2 Norr
-
12:00 Årsta AIK HF 3 - Sollentuna HK 2
Flickor_11 Nivå 3 Norr
-
12:45 Årsta AIK HF 2 - AIK
Flickor_12 Nivå 2 Norr
-
13:30 Årsta AIK HF - Djurgårdshof IK
Flickor_13 Nivå 3 Söder
-
15:00 Årsta AIK HF - LIF Lindesberg
Dam 2 Östsv. Södra
-
16:40 Årsta AIK HF - Åkersberga HK 2
Flickor_14 Nivå 3
-
17:50 Årsta AIK HF - GT Söder HK
Flickor_16 Nivå 4 Syd/öst
-
19:15 Årstaiternas HK - Jakobsbergs GoIF
Dam 3 Ösv. Södra
-
Sö 24/3 09:00 Årsta AIK HF 2 - Hammarby IF HF 2
Pojkar_13 Nivå 2 Söder
-
10:00 Årsta AIK HF 3 - Åkersberga HK 2
Pojkar_13 Nivå 3
-
11:00 Årsta AIK HF - Haninge HK
Pojkar_13 Nivå 2 Söder
-
12:00 Åkersberga HK 2 - Ala IF
Pojkar_13 Nivå 3
-
13:00 Årsta AIK HF - Åkersberga HK
Pojkar_14 Nivå 2
-
14:00 Årsta AIK HF 3 - Ala IF
Pojkar_13 Nivå 3
-
15:10 Årsta AIK HF 2 - Kungsängens SK 2
Pojkar_16 Nivå 4 Norr
-
16:20 Årsta AIK HF - Lidingö SK 2
Pojkar_16 Nivå 4 Söder
-
17:30 Hammarby IF HF - Spånga HK 3
Flickor_16 Nivå 4 Syd/väst
-
Lö 27/4 09:00 Bokat av StHF - Slutspel - Block 9.00-19.00
Slutspel - Block
-
Lö 18/5 15:30 Bokat av StHF - Utbildning 2 timmar
Utbildning
-
Sö 19/5 08:30 Bokat av StHF - Utbildning 2 timmar
Utbildning
-
Lö 8/6 13:00 Bokat av StHF - Utbildning 2 timmar
Utbildning
-
15:00 Bokat av StHF - Utbildning 1 timme
Utbildning
-
Sö 9/6 11:00 Bokat av StHF - Utbildning 2 timmar
Utbildning
-

Hemmalag Sjöstadshallen

Nyheter

 
Mellansvenska Handbollförbundet
MunktellArenan, Verkstadsgatan 5
633 42 Eskilstuna
Telefon: 010-476 42 90, 010-476 42 91