Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Serier & Resultat

Arenainformation

Vintervikshallen

Adress: Blommensbergsvägen 116
Postadress 11765 STOCKHOLM
Planmått: 40x20
[Missing text /templates/results/matchesplaintitle for sv]
Tid Match Resultat
Lö 20/10 13:10 IF Swithiod HK - Lidingö SK
USM F14 1:8
-
14:25 RP IF Linköping 2 - Partille IF HK
USM F14 1:8
-
15:40 Lidingö SK - Falu HK
USM F14 1:8
-
16:55 IF Swithiod HK - Partille IF HK
USM F14 1:8
-
18:10 Falu HK - RP IF Linköping 2
USM F14 1:8
-
Sö 21/10 09:00 Lidingö SK - Partille IF HK
USM F14 1:8
-
10:15 IF Swithiod HK - Falu HK
USM F14 1:8
-
11:30 RP IF Linköping 2 - Lidingö SK
USM F14 1:8
-
12:45 Partille IF HK - Falu HK
USM F14 1:8
-
14:00 IF Swithiod HK - RP IF Linköping 2
USM F14 1:8
-
To 25/10 19:00 Spårvägen HF - IF Swithiod HK
Flickor_14 Nivå 1
-
Sö 28/10 13:00 P9 Grupp F - 2,5 timmar
Pojkar_9 mini Höstens Spel
-
Sö 4/11 17:45 IF Swithiod HK - Spånga HK
Pojkar_19 Nivå 2
-
On 7/11 17:30 Bokat av StHF - Utbildning 4 timmar
Utbildning
-
Sö 11/11 09:00 F10 6 mot 6, Grupp J - 2,5 timme
Flickor_10 6 mot 6 Höstens Spel
-
11:30 Sannadals SK 2 - Spånga HK 3
Pojkar_12 Nivå 4
-
12:15 Sannadals SK - HK Silwing/Troja
Pojkar_12 Nivå 1
-
13:00 Spånga HK 3 - Spånga HK 4
Pojkar_12 Nivå 4
-
13:45 HK Silwing/Troja - Sollentuna HK
Pojkar_12 Nivå 1
-
14:30 Spånga HK 4 - Sannadals SK 2
Pojkar_12 Nivå 4
-
15:15 Sannadals SK - Sollentuna HK
Pojkar_12 Nivå 1
-
16:15 Sannadals HK - Visby IF Gute HK
Herr 5
-
17:45 Sannadals SK - Norrtulls SK
Dam 2 Östsv. Södra
-
Sö 18/11 13:00 P9 Grupp O - 2,5 timmar
Pojkar_9 mini Höstens Spel
-
15:30 Spårvägen HF 2 - Eskilstuna Guif IF
Flickor_14 Nivå 2 Söder
-
16:35 Hammarby IF HF - Stockholmspolisens IF HF 2
Flickor_16 Nivå 4 Syd/väst
-
17:45 Bajen IF - BK Kungsan
Dam 4
-
Sö 25/11 13:15 Sannadals SK 2 - IF Swithiod HK
Flickor_16 Nivå 4 Syd/väst
-
14:30 Sannadals SK - Eskilstuna Guif
Flickor_16 Nivå 2
-
15:45 Sannadals SK - Sollentuna HK 2
Flickor_14 Nivå 3
-
17:00 Hammarby IF HF - Tyresö Handboll
Pojkar_19 Nivå 1
-
Sö 2/12 15:00 Spårvägen HF 2 - Gustavsbergs IF HK 2
Flickor_14 Nivå 2 Söder
-
16:20 Rosa Skrot HK - Djurgårdshof IK
Dam 4
-
17:45 IF Swithiod HK - Vallentuna HK
Pojkar_19 Nivå 2
-
Sö 9/12 13:00 P10 6 mot 6, Grupp Ä - 2,5 timme
Pojkar_10 6 mot 6 Höstens Spel
-
15:40 Sannadals SK - Lidingö SK
Flickor_16 Nivå 2
-
16:50 Sannadals SK - Stockholmspolisens IF HF
Flickor_14 Nivå 3
-
18:00 Stockholmspolisens IF HF 2 - Haninge HK 2
Flickor_13 Nivå 4
-
Lö 15/12 13:00 Bokat av StHF - USM- Block 6 timmar
USM- Block
-
Sö 16/12 09:00 Bokat av StHF - USM- Block 6 timmar
USM- Block
-
Sö 13/1 13:00 F9 Omgång 1 - Block - 3 timmar
Flickor_9 mini Vårens Spel
-
16:20 IF Swithiod HK - Stockholmspolisens IF HF 2
Flickor_16 Nivå 4 Syd/väst
-
17:40 IF Swithiod HK - Bålsta IF
Pojkar_19 Nivå 2
-
Sö 20/1 09:00 IF Swithiod HK - Skuru IK
Flickor_14 Nivå 1
-
13:00 Handbollfestival - Block 3 timmar
Handbollfestivalen
-
16:10 Sannadals SK - Spånga HK
Pojkar_13 Nivå 1
-
17:30 IK Tellus - BK Sparta
Dam 4
-
Sö 27/1 13:00 F9 Omgång 2 - Block - 3 timmar
Flickor_9 mini Vårens Spel
-
16:10 Spårvägen HF - Gustavsbergs IF HK
Flickor_14 Nivå 1
-
17:30 Bajen IF - Sannadals HK
Dam 4
-
Sö 3/2 14:50 HK Cliff - Gustavsbergs IF HK
Pojkar_14 Nivå 3
-
16:00 HK Cliff - Sollentuna HK 2
Pojkar_16 Nivå 4 Söder
-
17:30 IK Tellus - Tungelsta IF
Dam 4
-
Sö 10/2 13:00 Handbollfestival - Block 3 timmar
Handbollfestivalen
-
16:20 Spårvägen HF 2 - Tyresö Handboll 2
Flickor_14 Nivå 2 Söder
-
17:40 IF Swithiod HK - Huddinge HK
Pojkar_19 Nivå 2
-
On 13/2 17:30 Bokat av StHF - Utbildning 4 timmar
Utbildning
-
Sö 17/2 13:00 Sannadals SK - IFK Tumba HK 2
Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Söder
-
13:50 Sannadals SK 2 - Hammarby IF HF
Flickor_16 Nivå 4 Syd/väst
-
15:00 Sannadals SK - Skuru IK 2
Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Söder
-
15:50 Sannadals SK - IFK Strängnäs
Pojkar_13 Nivå 1
-
16:45 IFK Tumba HK 2 - Skuru IK 2
Pojkar_11 Nivå 2 Söder
-
17:45 Spårvägen HF - Huddinge HK
Flickor_14 Nivå 1
-
Sö 24/2 16:15 Spårvägen HF 2 - Huddinge HK 2
Flickor_14 Nivå 2 Söder
-
Sö 3/3 17:45 IF Swithiod HK - HK Roslagen
Pojkar_19 Nivå 2
-
Sö 10/3 09:00 Handbollfestival - Block 3 timmar
Handbollfestivalen
-
12:00 Sannadals SK - IFK Tumba HK 2
Flickor_11 Nivå 2 Söder
-
12:45 Årsta AIK HF - Hammarby IF HF 2
Flickor_12 Nivå 2 Söder
-
13:30 IFK Tumba HK 2 - Huddinge HK 2
Flickor_11 Nivå 2 Söder
-
14:15 Hammarby IF HF 2 - Sannadals SK 2
Flickor_12 Nivå 2 Söder
-
15:30 Sannadals SK - Huddinge HK 2
Flickor_11 Nivå 2 Söder
-
16:15 Årsta AIK HF - Sannadals SK 2
Flickor_12 Nivå 2 Söder
-
17:30 Bajen IF - Rosa Skrot HK
Dam 4
-
Sö 17/3 13:30 Matteuspojkarna - HK Fräs
Herr 3 Ösv. Södra
-
15:00 BK Bitter - Norrtulls SK
Herr 4 Ösv. Södra
-
16:20 Sannadals SK - Åkersberga HK
Pojkar_13 Nivå 1
-
17:30 Sannadals SK 2 - Stockholmspolisens IF HF 2
Flickor_16 Nivå 4 Syd/väst
-
Sö 24/3 13:20 Sannadals SK - Årsta AIK HF
Flickor_14 Nivå 3
-
14:30 Sannadals SK - Skuru IK 2
Flickor_16 Nivå 2
-
Lö 27/4 09:00 Bokat av StHF - Slutspel - Block 9.00-19.00
Slutspel - Block
-

Hemmalag Vintervikshallen

Nyheter

 
Mellansvenska Handbollförbundet
MunktellArenan, Verkstadsgatan 5
633 42 Eskilstuna
Telefon: 010-476 42 90, 010-476 42 91