Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Serier & Resultat

Alla matcher
Tid Matchnummer Match Resultat MP AP
Omgång 1
On 25/9 20:30 1932202005 IK Bolton - Norrköpings Kvinnliga IK 25-23
Lö 28/9 17:00 1932202002 Gökstens BK - Årsta AIK HF 19-31
17:30 1932202001 Gurraberg HK - Örebro SK Dam 33-14
Sö 29/9 15:00 1932202003 HK eRPing - Skuruiterna HK 19-27
16:45 1932202006 Huddinge HK - LIF Lindesberg 18-16
17:00 1932202004 HK Eskil - Sannadals SK 21-16
Omgång 2
Lö 5/10 13:00 1932202009 Sannadals SK - HK eRPing 22-23
16:15 1932202010 Skuruiterna HK - Gökstens BK 15-33
Sö 6/10 11:30 1932202012 Örebro SK Dam - Huddinge HK 24-30
13:15 1932202008 Norrköpings Kvinnliga IK - HK Eskil 23-26
17:00 1932202007 LIF Lindesberg - IK Bolton 18-15
17:40 1932202011 Årsta AIK HF - Gurraberg HK 20-21
Omgång 3
Lö 12/10 11:30 1932202014 Gökstens BK - Sannadals SK 39-16
16:30 1932202013 Gurraberg HK - Skuruiterna HK 29-16
Sö 13/10 13:30 1932202015 HK eRPing - Norrköpings Kvinnliga IK 23-24
16:30 1932202018 Årsta AIK HF - Örebro SK Dam 33-21
17:30 1932202016 HK Eskil - LIF Lindesberg 11-16
18:00 1932202017 IK Bolton - Huddinge HK 28-21
Omgång 4
Lö 19/10 14:00 1932202020 LIF Lindesberg - HK eRPing 21-20
16:00 1932202019 Huddinge HK - HK Eskil 20-21
16:00 1932202022 Sannadals SK - Gurraberg HK 20-34
Sö 20/10 17:00 1932202021 Norrköpings Kvinnliga IK - Gökstens BK 18-21
19:45 1932202023 Skuruiterna HK - Årsta AIK HF 15-33
Sö 17/11 16:00 1932202024 Örebro SK Dam - IK Bolton -
Omgång 5
Lö 26/10 13:30 1932202025 Gurraberg HK - Norrköpings Kvinnliga IK 23-13
16:15 1932202029 Skuruiterna HK - Örebro SK Dam 31-23
Sö 27/10 14:00 1932202028 HK Eskil - IK Bolton 18-21
14:00 1932202026 Gökstens BK - LIF Lindesberg 24-15
14:00 1932202027 HK eRPing - Huddinge HK 25-29
16:00 1932202030 Årsta AIK HF - Sannadals SK 35-19
Omgång 6
Lö 9/11 13:00 1932202034 Norrköpings Kvinnliga IK - Årsta AIK HF 23-27
14:00 1932202033 LIF Lindesberg - Gurraberg HK 26-22
14:30 1932202036 Örebro SK Dam - HK Eskil 22-23
14:30 1932202032 Huddinge HK - Gökstens BK 29-25
17:30 1932202035 Sannadals SK - Skuruiterna HK 27-23
Sö 10/11 16:00 1932202031 IK Bolton - HK eRPing 27-23
Omgång 7
Sö 3/11 13:30 1932202040 Örebro SK Dam - Sannadals SK 22-15
17:30 1932202042 Årsta AIK HF - LIF Lindesberg 24-26
Lö 16/11 14:00 1932202038 Gökstens BK - IK Bolton -
14:00 1932202039 HK eRPing - HK Eskil -
16:30 1932202037 Gurraberg HK - Huddinge HK -
Ti 19/11 20:45 1932202041 Skuruiterna HK - Norrköpings Kvinnliga IK -
Omgång 8
Lö 23/11 12:00 1932202043 HK Eskil - Gökstens BK -
15:45 1932202045 Huddinge HK - Årsta AIK HF -
17:00 1932202047 Norrköpings Kvinnliga IK - Sannadals SK -
Sö 24/11 15:30 1932202048 Örebro SK Dam - HK eRPing -
16:00 1932202044 IK Bolton - Gurraberg HK -
17:00 1932202046 LIF Lindesberg - Skuruiterna HK -
Omgång 9
Lö 30/11 14:00 1932202049 Gurraberg HK - HK Eskil -
15:00 1932202053 Skuruiterna HK - Huddinge HK -
Sö 1/12 13:30 1932202052 Sannadals SK - LIF Lindesberg -
13:30 1932202051 Norrköpings Kvinnliga IK - Örebro SK Dam -
14:00 1932202050 Gökstens BK - HK eRPing -
18:15 1932202054 Årsta AIK HF - IK Bolton -
Omgång 10
Lö 7/12 14:00 1932202058 Huddinge HK - Sannadals SK -
14:00 1932202055 HK eRPing - Gurraberg HK -
Sö 8/12 14:00 1932202056 HK Eskil - Årsta AIK HF -
16:00 1932202057 IK Bolton - Skuruiterna HK -
16:30 1932202060 Örebro SK Dam - Gökstens BK -
17:00 1932202059 LIF Lindesberg - Norrköpings Kvinnliga IK -
Omgång 11
Lö 14/12 14:00 1932202064 Sannadals SK - IK Bolton -
16:15 1932202065 Skuruiterna HK - HK Eskil -
Sö 15/12 13:00 1932202063 Norrköpings Kvinnliga IK - Huddinge HK -
14:00 1932202061 Gurraberg HK - Gökstens BK -
14:30 1932202062 LIF Lindesberg - Örebro SK Dam -
16:15 1932202066 Årsta AIK HF - HK eRPing -
Omgång 12
Fr 3/1 20:30 1932202072 Örebro SK Dam - LIF Lindesberg -
Lö 4/1 13:30 1932202068 HK eRPing - Årsta AIK HF -
14:00 1932202067 Gökstens BK - Gurraberg HK -
14:00 1932202069 HK Eskil - Skuruiterna HK -
Sö 5/1 16:00 1932202070 IK Bolton - Sannadals SK -
Må 6/1 14:15 1932202071 Huddinge HK - Norrköpings Kvinnliga IK -
Omgång 13
Lö 11/1 18:00 1932202077 Skuruiterna HK - IK Bolton -
Sö 12/1 14:00 1932202074 Gökstens BK - Örebro SK Dam -
14:45 1932202078 Årsta AIK HF - HK Eskil -
15:30 1932202075 Norrköpings Kvinnliga IK - LIF Lindesberg -
18:45 1932202076 Sannadals SK - Huddinge HK -
On 15/1 19:45 1932202073 Gurraberg HK - HK eRPing -
Omgång 14
Lö 18/1 14:00 1932202079 HK eRPing - Gökstens BK -
18:15 1932202082 Huddinge HK - Skuruiterna HK -
Sö 19/1 10:30 1932202080 HK Eskil - Gurraberg HK -
11:30 1932202084 Örebro SK Dam - Norrköpings Kvinnliga IK -
16:50 1932202081 IK Bolton - Årsta AIK HF -
17:00 1932202083 LIF Lindesberg - Sannadals SK -
Omgång 15
Lö 25/1 14:00 1932202088 Sannadals SK - Norrköpings Kvinnliga IK -
14:00 1932202086 Gökstens BK - HK Eskil -
15:00 1932202087 HK eRPing - Örebro SK Dam -
Sö 26/1 12:30 1932202085 Gurraberg HK - IK Bolton -
13:00 1932202090 Årsta AIK HF - Huddinge HK -
16:30 1932202089 Skuruiterna HK - LIF Lindesberg -
Omgång 16
Lö 1/2 13:00 1932202095 Norrköpings Kvinnliga IK - Skuruiterna HK -
15:30 1932202096 Sannadals SK - Örebro SK Dam -
18:00 1932202093 Huddinge HK - Gurraberg HK -
Sö 2/2 12:00 1932202091 HK Eskil - HK eRPing -
16:00 1932202092 IK Bolton - Gökstens BK -
17:00 1932202094 LIF Lindesberg - Årsta AIK HF -
Omgång 17
Lö 8/2 16:00 1932202099 HK eRPing - IK Bolton -
17:45 1932202101 Skuruiterna HK - Sannadals SK -
Sö 9/2 12:00 1932202100 HK Eskil - Örebro SK Dam -
14:15 1932202097 Gurraberg HK - LIF Lindesberg -
15:00 1932202098 Gökstens BK - Huddinge HK -
19:30 1932202102 Årsta AIK HF - Norrköpings Kvinnliga IK -
Omgång 18
Lö 15/2 14:30 1932202107 Sannadals SK - Årsta AIK HF -
16:30 1932202104 Huddinge HK - HK eRPing -
17:00 1932202106 Norrköpings Kvinnliga IK - Gurraberg HK -
Sö 16/2 14:30 1932202108 Örebro SK Dam - Skuruiterna HK -
14:30 1932202105 LIF Lindesberg - Gökstens BK -
16:00 1932202103 IK Bolton - HK Eskil -
Omgång 19
Lö 22/2 12:00 1932202112 HK Eskil - Huddinge HK -
13:00 1932202109 Gurraberg HK - Sannadals SK -
14:00 1932202111 HK eRPing - LIF Lindesberg -
Sö 23/2 14:00 1932202110 Gökstens BK - Norrköpings Kvinnliga IK -
14:00 1932202113 IK Bolton - Örebro SK Dam -
17:00 1932202114 Årsta AIK HF - Skuruiterna HK -
Omgång 20
Lö 29/2 14:00 1932202118 Sannadals SK - Gökstens BK -
14:00 1932202116 LIF Lindesberg - HK Eskil -
14:00 1932202115 Huddinge HK - IK Bolton -
16:15 1932202119 Skuruiterna HK - Gurraberg HK -
17:00 1932202117 Norrköpings Kvinnliga IK - HK eRPing -
Sö 1/3 17:30 1932202120 Örebro SK Dam - Årsta AIK HF -
Omgång 21
Lö 7/3 12:00 1932202124 HK Eskil - Norrköpings Kvinnliga IK -
14:00 1932202123 HK eRPing - Sannadals SK -
16:00 1932202126 Huddinge HK - Örebro SK Dam -
17:30 1932202121 Gurraberg HK - Årsta AIK HF -
Sö 8/3 14:00 1932202122 Gökstens BK - Skuruiterna HK -
15:30 1932202125 IK Bolton - LIF Lindesberg -
Omgång 22
Lö 14/3 16:00 1932202130 Skuruiterna HK - HK eRPing -
16:00 1932202131 Årsta AIK HF - Gökstens BK -
16:00 1932202132 Örebro SK Dam - Gurraberg HK -
16:00 1932202127 LIF Lindesberg - Huddinge HK -
16:00 1932202128 Norrköpings Kvinnliga IK - IK Bolton -
16:00 1932202129 Sannadals SK - HK Eskil -

Nyheter

 
Mellansvenska Handbollförbundet
MunktellArenan, Verkstadsgatan 5
633 42 Eskilstuna
Telefon: 0104764290, 0104764291