Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Serier & Resultat

Arenainformation

Eslövshallen B

Adress: Onsjövägen
Postadress 24180 Eslöv
Telefon: 0413-62194
Planmått: 40x20
Kapacitet: 150
[Missing text /templates/results/matchesplaintitle for sv]
Tid Match Resultat
Lö 2/3 11:15 Eslövs HF Vit - Kävlinge HK P06
P12 Grupp B
-
12:15 Eslövs IK 2 - OV Helsingborg HK F05 2
F13 Grupp B
-
Sö 3/3 09:30 Kävlinge HK P10 2 - Lugi HF P10 2
P8 Grupp C
-
09:30 KFUM Lundagård P10 2 - HK Ankaret P10 2
P8 Grupp C
-
09:30 HK Ankaret P10 - Kävlinge HK P10
P8 Grupp C
-
10:00 Lugi HF P10 3 - LVHK P10 röd
P8 Grupp C
-
10:00 KFUM Lundagård P10 - Lugi HF P10 4
P8 Grupp C
-
10:00 Lugi HF P10 1 - IK Sund P10 2
P8 Grupp C
-
10:30 LVHK P10 svart - Eslövs HF P10
P8 Grupp C
-
10:30 Staffanstorps HK P10 - IK Sund P10 1
P8 Grupp C
-
10:30 Lugi HF P10 2 - KFUM Lundagård P10 2
P8 Grupp C
-
11:00 HK Ankaret P10 2 - HK Ankaret P10
P8 Grupp C
-
11:00 Kävlinge HK P10 - Lugi HF P10 3
P8 Grupp C
-
11:00 LVHK P10 röd - KFUM Lundagård P10
P8 Grupp C
-
11:30 Lugi HF P10 4 - Lugi HF P10 1
P8 Grupp C
-
11:30 IK Sund P10 2 - LVHK P10 svart
P8 Grupp C
-
11:30 Eslövs HF P10 - Staffanstorps HK P10
P8 Grupp C
-
12:00 IK Sund P10 1 - Kävlinge HK P10 2
P8 Grupp C
-
12:00 HK Ankaret P10 - Lugi HF P10 2
P8 Grupp C
-
12:00 Lugi HF P10 3 - HK Ankaret P10 2
P8 Grupp C
-
12:30 KFUM Lundagård P10 - Kävlinge HK P10
P8 Grupp C
-
12:30 Lugi HF P10 1 - LVHK P10 röd
P8 Grupp C
-
12:30 LVHK P10 svart - Lugi HF P10 4
P8 Grupp C
-
13:00 Staffanstorps HK P10 - IK Sund P10 2
P8 Grupp C
-
13:00 Kävlinge HK P10 2 - Eslövs HF P10
P8 Grupp C
-
13:00 KFUM Lundagård P10 2 - IK Sund P10 1
P8 Grupp C
-
Lö 9/3 11:15 Eslövs IK 1 - IK Sund F10
F8 Grupp C
-
11:15 H43 Lund HF 1 - LVHK F10 röd
F8 Grupp C
-
11:15 HK Ankaret F10 1 - Eslövs IK 2
F8 Grupp C
-
11:45 KFUM Lundagård F10 2 - LVHK F10 svart
F8 Grupp C
-
11:45 Kävlinge HK F10 - H43 Lund HF 2
F8 Grupp C
-
11:45 Lugi HF F10 4 - Kävlinge HK F10 2
F8 Grupp C
-
12:15 HK Ankaret 10 2 - Lugi HF F10 5
F8 Grupp C
-
12:15 Eslövs IK 1 - LVHK F10 svart
F8 Grupp C
-
12:15 H43 Lund HF 1 - Lugi HF F10 5
F8 Grupp C
-
12:45 HK Ankaret F10 1 - Kävlinge HK F10 2
F8 Grupp C
-
12:45 IK Sund F10 - H43 Lund HF 2
F8 Grupp C
-
12:45 KFUM Lundagård F10 2 - HK Ankaret 10 2
F8 Grupp C
-
13:15 Kävlinge HK F10 - Lugi HF F10 4
F8 Grupp C
-
13:15 LVHK F10 röd - Eslövs IK 2
F8 Grupp C
-
13:15 Eslövs IK 1 - H43 Lund HF 2
F8 Grupp C
-
13:45 H43 Lund HF 1 - HK Ankaret 10 2
F8 Grupp C
-
13:45 HK Ankaret F10 1 - Kävlinge HK F10
F8 Grupp C
-
13:45 IK Sund F10 - KFUM Lundagård F10 2
F8 Grupp C
-
14:15 Lugi HF F10 4 - Eslövs IK 2
F8 Grupp C
-
14:15 LVHK F10 röd - LVHK F10 svart
F8 Grupp C
-
14:15 Kävlinge HK F10 2 - Lugi HF F10 5
F8 Grupp C
-
Sö 10/3 09:00 Höörs HK H 65 F07 - LVHK F07
F11 Grupp A
-
10:00 Eslövs IK 1 - Höörs HK H 65 F07
F11 Grupp A
-
11:00 LVHK F07 - Eslövs IK 1
F11 Grupp A
-
12:00 Eslövs IK 2 - LUGI HF F07 2
F11 Grupp B
-
13:00 LUGI HF F07 2 - IK Lågan
F11 Grupp B
-
14:00 IK Lågan - Eslövs IK 2
F11 Grupp B
-
15:00 Eslövs HF Grön - H 78 Sölvesborg
P12 Grupp A
-
16:00 Eslövs HF Vit - IFK Malmö HF P2006
P12 Grupp B
-
18:00 Eslövs IK 3 - IFK Kristianstad F05 Svart
F13 Grupp B
-
Lö 16/3 11:15 Eslövs IK 2 - HK Ankaret F05 2
F13 Grupp B
-
Lö 23/3 11:15 Eslövs HF Grön - H43 Lund HF P06
P12 Grupp A
-
12:15 Eslövs HF Vit - IFK Kristianstad P06 Svart
P12 Grupp B
-
13:15 Eslövs IK 1 - Kristianstad HK F07
F11 Grupp A
-
Sö 24/3 10:00 Eslövs IK 1 - Ystads IF HF F05
F13 Grupp A
-
11:30 Eslövs IK 2 - Åhus Handboll F03
F16 Grupp B
-
Lö 30/3 11:15 Eslövs HF Vit - LUGI HF P07 3
P11 Grupp C
-
12:15 LUGI HF P07 3 - Veberöds HK P07
P11 Grupp C
-
13:15 Veberöds HK P07 - Eslövs HF Vit
P11 Grupp C
-
14:15 Eslövs HF Grön - IK Lågan P12
P12 Grupp A
-
Sö 31/3 09:30 HK Malmö - IK Sund P09 1
P9 Grupp B
-
09:30 IFK Malmö HF P2009 - IK Sund P09 2
P9 Grupp B
-
09:30 Kävlinge HK P09 - Eslövs HF Grön
P9 Grupp B
-
10:00 Kävlinge HK P09 2 - Eslövs HF Vit
P9 Grupp B
-
10:00 IK Sund P09 2 - HK Malmö
P9 Grupp B
-
10:00 Eslövs HF Grön - IFK Malmö HF P2009
P9 Grupp B
-
10:30 Eslövs HF Vit - Kävlinge HK P09
P9 Grupp B
-
10:30 IK Sund P09 1 - Kävlinge HK P09 2
P9 Grupp B
-
10:30 HK Malmö - Eslövs HF Grön
P9 Grupp B
-
11:00 IFK Malmö HF P2009 - Eslövs HF Vit
P9 Grupp B
-
11:00 Kävlinge HK P09 - IK Sund P09 1
P9 Grupp B
-
11:00 Kävlinge HK P09 2 - IK Sund P09 2
P9 Grupp B
-
11:30 Eslövs IK - IK Sund F 08 2
F10 Grupp C
-
12:30 IK Sund F 08 2 - Veberöds HK F08
F10 Grupp C
-
13:30 Veberöds HK F08 - Eslövs IK
F10 Grupp C
-
Lö 6/4 11:15 Eslövs IK 2 - Kävlinge HK F05
F13 Grupp B
-
12:35 Eslövs IK 1 - HK Malmö vit
F14 Grupp A
-
13:55 Eslövs IK 2 - Höörs HK H 65 F04 4
F14 Grupp C
-
15:15 Eslövs IK - LUGI HF F06 1
F12 Grupp A
-

Hemmalag Eslövshallen B

 
Skånes Handbollförbund
Stattenavägen 25
222 28 Lund
Telefon: 0406005992, 0406005993