Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Serier & Resultat

Arenainformation

Stapelbäddens IH

Adress: Stapelbäddsgatan 4a
Postadress 21119 Malmö
Planmått: 20 x 40
[Missing text /templates/results/matchesplaintitle for sv]
Tid Match Resultat
Lö 26/1 11:00 Ystads IF HF F10 Blå - IFK Malmö HF F2010 Gul
F8 Grupp A
-
11:30 Ystads IF HF F10 Gul - Staffanstorps HK F10
F8 Grupp A
-
11:30 Lugi HF F10 2 - IFK Malmö HF F2010 Vit
F8 Grupp A
-
12:00 Skurups Handboll F10 - Ystads IF HF F10 Vit
F8 Grupp A
-
12:00 Lugi HF F10 3 - Ljunghusens HK F10
F8 Grupp A
-
12:30 Ystads IF HF F10 Blå - Staffanstorps HK F10
F8 Grupp A
-
12:30 Lugi HF F10 1 - IFK Malmö HF F2010 Vit
F8 Grupp A
-
13:00 IFK Malmö HF F2010 Gul - Skurups Handboll F10
F8 Grupp A
-
13:30 Ystads IF HF F10 Gul - Ystads IF HF F10 Vit
F8 Grupp A
-
13:30 Lugi HF F10 2 - Ljunghusens HK F10
F8 Grupp A
-
14:00 Ystads IF HF F10 Blå - IFK Malmö HF F2010 Vit
F8 Grupp A
-
14:00 Lugi HF F10 1 - Skurups Handboll F10
F8 Grupp A
-
14:30 IFK Malmö HF F2010 Gul - Lugi HF F10 3
F8 Grupp A
-
15:00 Ystads IF HF F10 Gul - Ljunghusens HK F10
F8 Grupp A
-
15:00 Lugi HF F10 2 - Staffanstorps HK F10
F8 Grupp A
-
Sö 27/1 09:30 IFK Malmö HF F2004 Gul - GW Landskrona HK F04
F14 Grupp B
-
11:00 IFK Malmö HF P2004 - Kävlinge HK P04
P14 Grupp B
-
12:45 IFK Malmö HF Gul P16 - Ystads IF HF PA Grön
P16 Grupp B
-
14:30 IFK Malmö HF Herrar - HK Hearts
Herr 4 södra A
-
16:30 IFK Malmö HF Damer - Staffanstorps HK Damer
Dam 3 södra
-
Lö 2/2 11:00 IFK Malmö HF P2006 - OV Helsingborg HK P06 2
P12 Grupp B
-
12:15 IFK Malmö HF F2006 Vit - Skurups Handboll F06
F12 Grupp D
-
14:45 IFK Malmö HF Vit F2005 - IK Lågan F13 2
F13 Grupp C
-
16:15 IFK Malmö HF Gul F2005 - Kristianstad HK F05
F13 Grupp A
-
Sö 3/2 09:30 IFK Malmö HF P2007 Vit - HK Björnen P07
P11 Grupp D
-
10:30 HK Björnen P07 - HS Sierra P11
P11 Grupp D
-
11:30 HS Sierra P11 - IFK Malmö HF P2007 Vit
P11 Grupp D
-
13:15 IFK Malmö HF Vit P16 - IF Kristianstad P03 Svart
P16 Grupp C
-
On 6/2 20:15 IFK Malmö HF Damer - Lunds HS Lejon
Dam 3 södra
-
Lö 9/2 10:45 IFK Malmö HF F2006 Vit - IK Lågan F12 2
F12 Grupp D
-
12:00 IFK Malmö HF P2005 - LVHK P05
P13 Grupp A
-
13:30 IFK Malmö HF P2004 - LUGI HF P04 1
P14 Grupp B
-
15:00 IFK Malmö HF F2004 Vit - Åhus Handboll F04-2
F14 Grupp C
-
16:45 IFK Malmö HF F2003 Vit - Kävlinge HK F02 2
F16 Grupp C
-
Sö 10/2 09:15 IFK Malmö HF F2009 Gul - LVHK F09 röd
F9 Grupp B
-
09:15 HK Ankaret F10 1 - Lugi HF F09 3
F9 Grupp B
-
09:45 HK Ankaret F9 2 - Lugi HF F09 4
F9 Grupp B
-
09:45 IFK Malmö HF F2009 Vit - LVHK F09 svart
F9 Grupp B
-
10:15 LVHK F09 röd - IFK Malmö HF F2009 Vit
F9 Grupp B
-
10:15 Lugi HF F09 3 - HK Ankaret F9 2
F9 Grupp B
-
10:45 Lugi HF F09 4 - IFK Malmö HF F2009 Gul
F9 Grupp B
-
10:45 LVHK F09 svart - HK Ankaret F10 1
F9 Grupp B
-
11:15 HK Ankaret F10 1 - LVHK F09 röd
F9 Grupp B
-
11:15 IFK Malmö HF F2009 Gul - Lugi HF F09 3
F9 Grupp B
-
11:45 IFK Malmö HF F2009 Vit - Lugi HF F09 4
F9 Grupp B
-
11:45 HK Ankaret F9 2 - LVHK F09 svart
F9 Grupp B
-
13:00 IFK Malmö HF Vit P16 - IF Kristianstad P02 Orange
P16 Grupp C
-
14:45 IFK Malmö HF Gul P16 - HK Ankaret P16 2
P16 Grupp B
-
16:30 IFK Malmö HF Damer - HK Björnen
Dam 3 södra
-
Fr 15/2 19:30 IFK Malmö HF Herrar - IK Sund Herrar
Herr 4 södra A
-
Lö 16/2 11:00 IK Sund P08 1 - IFK Malmö HF P2008
P10 Grupp C
-
12:00 HK Malmö - IK Sund P08 1
P10 Grupp C
-
13:00 IFK Malmö HF P2008 - HK Malmö
P10 Grupp C
-
14:30 IFK Malmö HF F2004 Gul - HK Malmö röd
F14 Grupp B
-
16:30 IFK Malmö HF Damer - Näsby Handboll
Dam 3 södra
-
Lö 2/3 11:00 IFK Malmö HF P2006 - Vinslövs HK P06
P12 Grupp B
-
12:30 IFK Malmö HF P2005 - Ystads IF HF P05 Vit
P13 Grupp A
-
14:00 IFK Malmö HF P2004 - Eslövs HF Grön
P14 Grupp B
-
15:30 IFK Malmö HF F2004 Gul - IK Lågan F14
F14 Grupp B
-
Lö 9/3 11:00 IFK Malmö HF F2007 Vit - Ljunghusens HK F07
F11 Grupp A
-
12:00 Ljunghusens HK F07 - Staffanstorps HK F07
F11 Grupp A
-
13:00 Staffanstorps HK F07 - IFK Malmö HF F2007 Vit
F11 Grupp A
-
Sö 10/3 09:45 IFK Malmö HF Vit F2005 - Skurups Handboll F05
F13 Grupp C
-
11:15 IFK Malmö HF Gul F2005 - HK Malmö svart
F13 Grupp A
-
12:45 IFK Malmö HF F2004 Vit - Kristianstad HK F04 3
F14 Grupp C
-
14:30 IFK Malmö HF Damer - GW Landskrona HK
Dam 3 södra
-
Lö 16/3 12:15 IFK Malmö HF F2006 Vit - H43 Lund HF F06 3
F12 Grupp D
-
13:30 IFK Malmö HF P2006 - IK Sund P06 2
P12 Grupp B
-
14:45 IFK Malmö HF P2004 - IF Kristianstad P04 Vit
P14 Grupp B
-
16:30 IFK Malmö HF Vit P16 - Ystads IF HF PA Gul
P16 Grupp C
-
Sö 17/3 09:30 IFK Malmö HF P2007 Gul - IFK Kristianstad P07 Orange
P11 Grupp A
-
11:00 IFK Malmö HF P2005 - IFK Kristianstad P05 Orange
P13 Grupp A
-
12:30 IFK Malmö HF F2004 Gul - Höörs HK H 65 F04 2
F14 Grupp B
-
14:30 IFK Malmö HF Damer - HK Ankaret
Dam 3 södra
-
Lö 23/3 11:00 IFK Malmö HF F2007 Vit - Ystads IF HF F07
F11 Grupp A
-
12:15 IFK Malmö HF F2004 Vit - Höörs HK H 65 F04 4
F14 Grupp C
-
14:00 IFK Malmö HF F2003 Vit - HK Ankaret F15 2
F16 Grupp C
-
15:45 IFK Malmö HF Gul P16 - Åhus Handboll P02 2
P16 Grupp B
-
Lö 30/3 11:00 IFK Malmö HF F2008 Vit - Kävlinge HK F08
F10 Grupp A
-
12:00 Kävlinge HK F08 - Trelleborg HBK F08 2
F10 Grupp A
-
13:00 Trelleborg HBK F08 2 - IFK Malmö HF F2008 Vit
F10 Grupp A
-
14:00 Kävlinge HK F08 2 - IFK Malmö HF F2008 Gul
F10 Grupp D
-
15:00 H43 Lund HF F08 4 - Kävlinge HK F08 2
F10 Grupp D
-
16:00 IFK Malmö HF F2008 Gul - H43 Lund HF F08 4
F10 Grupp D
-
Sö 31/3 09:15 IFK Malmö HF P2008 - IK Sund P 08 2
P10 Grupp C
-
10:15 Kävlinge HK P08 2 - Eslövs HF Grön
P10 Grupp C
-
11:15 IK Sund P 08 2 - Kävlinge HK P08 2
P10 Grupp C
-
12:15 Eslövs HF Grön - IFK Malmö HF P2008
P10 Grupp C
-
13:30 IFK Malmö HF Gul F2005 - Eslövs IK 1
F13 Grupp A
-
15:00 IFK Malmö HF Vit F2005 - LVHK F05
F13 Grupp C
-
Lö 6/4 11:00 Åhus Handboll F07 - IFK Malmö HF F2007 Gul
F11 Grupp C
-
12:00 H43 Lund HF F07 3 - Åhus Handboll F07
F11 Grupp C
-
13:00 IFK Malmö HF F2007 Gul - H43 Lund HF F07 3
F11 Grupp C
-
15:30 IFK Malmö HF F2006 Vit - HK Ankaret F12 1
F12 Grupp D
-
16:45 IFK Malmö HF P2006 - IFK Kristianstad P06 Svart
P12 Grupp B
-
Sö 7/4 09:30 Lugi HF F09 1 - IFK Malmö HF F2009 Gul
F9 Grupp B
-
09:30 Kävlinge HK F09 - HK Ankaret F10 1
F9 Grupp B
-
10:00 Kävlinge HK F09 2 - HK Ankaret F9 2
F9 Grupp B
-
10:00 Lugi HF F09 2 - IFK Malmö HF F2009 Vit
F9 Grupp B
-
10:30 IFK Malmö HF F2009 Vit - Lugi HF F09 1
F9 Grupp B
-
10:30 HK Ankaret F9 2 - Kävlinge HK F09
F9 Grupp B
-
11:00 IFK Malmö HF F2009 Gul - Kävlinge HK F09 2
F9 Grupp B
-
11:00 HK Ankaret F10 1 - Lugi HF F09 2
F9 Grupp B
-
11:30 Lugi HF F09 1 - HK Ankaret F10 1
F9 Grupp B
-
11:30 Kävlinge HK F09 - IFK Malmö HF F2009 Gul
F9 Grupp B
-
12:00 Kävlinge HK F09 2 - IFK Malmö HF F2009 Vit
F9 Grupp B
-
12:00 Lugi HF F09 2 - HK Ankaret F9 2
F9 Grupp B
-
15:00 IFK Malmö HF Gul P16 - Trelleborgs HBK P02
P16 Grupp B
-
Lö 13/4 11:15 IFK Malmö HF F2003 Vit - HK Hök F03
F16 Grupp C
-

Hemmalag Stapelbäddens IH

 
Skånes Handbollförbund
Stattenavägen 25
222 28 Lund
Telefon: 040 600 59 92, 040 600 59 93