Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat

Arenainformation

Jönköpings Idrhus C

Adress: Lagermansgatan 4
Postadress 56433 Jönköping
Planmått: 40x20
[Missing text /templates/results/matchesplaintitle for sv]
Tid Match Resultat
Lö 26/10 13:00 IK Cyrus P06-A - Växjö HF 1
P13 SmBl
-
15:00 IF Hallby HK 1 - Värnamo HK
F12 SmBl Norra
-
Sö 27/10 09:15 IF Hallby HK 2 - HK Lidköping 2
VHF F12
-
10:30 HK Lidköping 2 - Alingsås HK
VHF F12
-
11:45 IF Hallby HK 2 - Alingsås HK
VHF F12
-
13:00 IF Hallby HK 1 - Karlshamns HF
P19 SmBl
-
15:00 IF Hallby HK 2 - IFK Skövde HK
P19-17 Elit
-
17:00 IK Cyrus - Anderstorps SK
Dam 3 VGL
-
Lö 2/11 11:30 IF Hallby HK 1 - Karlskrona Handboll
F16 SmBl
-
13:30 IF Hallby HK 1 - Karlshamns HF
P16 SmBl
-
Ti 5/11 00:00 IF Hallby HK 2 - Skövde HF F14
VHF F14
-
Lö 9/11 08:30 IK Cyrus 1 - Anderstorps SK F11
F11 SmBl Norra
-
10:00 Anderstorps SK F11 - Vetlanda HF F08-09
F11 SmBl Norra
-
11:30 IK Cyrus 1 - Vetlanda HF F08-09
F11 SmBl Norra
-
13:15 IF Hallby HK 2 - Önnereds HK Grön
F16-15 1
-
14:45 IF Hallby HK 2 - Skåre HK
VHF F14
-
16:15 IF Hallby HK 2 - IFK Skövde HK 1
VHF P16
-
17:45 IF Hallby HK 1 - Anderstorps SK P12
P12 SmBl Norra
-
Sö 10/11 00:00 IF Hallby HK - IFK Bankeryd 1
F7/8 SmBl Mini Norra 1
-
08:30 IK Cyrus mini - Anderstorps SK F8
F7/8 SmBl Mini Norra 1
-
14:00 HB 78 - SK Rigel
Herr 3 SSN
-
14:45 IFK Bankeryd - KFUM Kalmar HK
F14 SmBl
-
18:00 IF Hallby HK - Värnamo HK
F19 SmBl
-
Lö 16/11 17:30 IF Hallby HK 2 - KFUM IK Ulricehamn
VHF F13
-
Sö 17/11 11:45 IF Hallby HK 2 - Eksjö BK
P12 SmBl Norra
-
13:30 IK Cyrus P09 - Anderstorps SK P10
P9/10 SmBl Norra
-
14:50 Hultsfreds HF - Anderstorps SK P10
P9/10 SmBl Norra
-
16:10 IK Cyrus P09 - Hultsfreds HF
P9/10 SmBl Norra
-
17:45 IF Hallby HK 1 - Älmhult HK F14
F14 SmBl
-
Lö 23/11 08:15 IF Hallby HK 1 - Nässjö HF
P19 SmBl
-
09:45 IF Hallby HK 2 - IF HV Tidaholm
VHF P16
-
11:15 IF Hallby HK 2 - Kärra HF 1
F16-15 1
-
12:45 IF Hallby HK 2 - Fjärås HK
P19-17 Elit
-
Sö 24/11 11:45 IF Hallby HK 1 - Hultsfreds HF
P12 SmBl Norra
-
15:00 IK Cyrus - Skövde HF U
Dam 3 VGL
-
Lö 30/11 08:30 IF Hallby HK - Habo HK
F11 SmBl Norra
-
10:00 Habo HK - Vetlanda HF F08-09
F11 SmBl Norra
-
11:30 IF Hallby HK - Vetlanda HF F08-09
F11 SmBl Norra
-
16:15 IF Hallby HK - Amo HK
P13 SmBl
-
17:45 IF Hallby HK 1 - IFK Bankeryd 1
F12 SmBl Norra
-
Sö 1/12 11:15 IF Hallby HK - Anderstorps SK P10
P9/10 SmBl Norra
-
12:30 Anderstorps SK P10 - Habo HK
P9/10 SmBl Norra
-
13:45 IF Hallby HK - Habo HK
P9/10 SmBl Norra
-
17:45 IF Hallby HK 1 - Hultsfreds HF
P16 SmBl
-
Lö 7/12 13:15 IF Hallby HK - KFUM Kalmar HK
F19 SmBl
-
14:30 IF Hallby HK 2 - Alingsås HK 1
F16-15 1
-
Sö 8/12 13:30 IF Hallby HK 2 - HK Country
VHF F14
-
15:15 IF Hallby HK 2 - Kärra HF
P19-17 Elit
-
Lö 14/12 08:30 IF Hallby HK 1 - Habo HK
P12 SmBl Norra
-
10:20 Cyrus/Bankeryd - Anderstorps SK P14
P14 SmBl
-
11:40 Hultsfreds HF - Anderstorps SK P14
P14 SmBl
-
13:00 Cyrus/Bankeryd - Hultsfreds HF
P14 SmBl
-
14:50 IK Cyrus P06-A - Växjö HF 2
P13 SmBl
-
16:10 Amo HK - Växjö HF 2
P13 SmBl
-
17:30 IK Cyrus P06-A - Amo HK
P13 SmBl
-
Sö 15/12 08:30 IF Hallby HK F10 - IFK Bankeryd Vit
F10 SmBl Norra 1 Höst
-
09:45 IF Hallby HK 1 - Växjö HF
F16 SmBl
-
11:15 IF Hallby HK - Eksjö BK
F11 SmBl Norra
-
12:45 IF Hallby HK F10 - Eksjö BK 2
F10 SmBl Norra 1 Höst
-
16:15 IF Hallby HK 1 - Västerviks HF P16
P16 SmBl
-
17:45 IF Hallby HK 2 - HK Country
VHF P16
-
Lö 21/12 10:30 IF Hallby HK 2 - Skövde HF Röd
VHF F12
-
12:00 Skövde HF Röd - HK Lidköping 1
VHF F12
-
13:30 IF Hallby HK 2 - HK Lidköping 1
VHF F12
-
15:30 IF Hallby HK 2 - Önnereds HK 1
P19-17 Elit
-
Lö 11/1 10:15 IF Hallby HK - Eksjö BK
P11 SmBl Norra
-
16:15 IF Hallby HK - Växjö HF 2
P13 SmBl
-
Sö 12/1 12:15 IF Hallby HK 2 - Skara HF
VHF F14
-
13:30 IF Hallby HK 2 - HK Lidköping
VHF P16
-
15:15 IF Hallby HK 1 - Vetlanda HF F15
F16 SmBl
-
18:30 IF Hallby HK 1 - Karlskrona Handboll
P19 SmBl
-
Lö 18/1 11:45 IF Hallby HK 1 - Eksjö BK
P12 SmBl Norra
-
13:15 IF Hallby HK 1 - Vetlanda HF F16
F16 SmBl
-
14:45 IF Hallby HK 2 - HK Aranäs vit
F16-15 1
-
16:15 IF Hallby HK 1 - Vetlanda HF
P16 SmBl
-
17:45 IF Hallby HK 2 - Anderstorps SK P12
P12 SmBl Norra
-
Sö 19/1 08:30 IF Hallby HK 1 - IFK Bankeryd
F14 SmBl
-
14:50 IK Cyrus 1 - IFK Bankeryd
F11 SmBl Norra
-
16:10 IFK Bankeryd - IF Hallby HK
F11 SmBl Norra
-
17:30 IK Cyrus 1 - IF Hallby HK
F11 SmBl Norra
-
Lö 25/1 08:30 IF Hallby HK 1 - Habo HK
P12 SmBl Norra
-
09:45 Habo HK - Hultsfreds HF
P12 SmBl Norra
-
11:00 IF Hallby HK 1 - Hultsfreds HF
P12 SmBl Norra
-
13:15 IF Hallby HK - Karlskrona Handboll
P13 SmBl
-
14:45 Karlskrona Handboll - IK Cyrus P06-A
P13 SmBl
-
16:15 IF Hallby HK - IK Cyrus P06-A
P13 SmBl
-
17:45 IF Hallby HK 2 - HK Aranäs vit
P19-17 Elit
-
Sö 26/1 15:30 IF Hallby HK 2 - HK Lidköping
VHF F14
-
17:30 IF Hallby HK 1 - KFUM Kalmar HK
P19 SmBl
-
Lö 1/2 08:30 IF Hallby HK - Nässjö/Eksjö
F19 SmBl
-
10:15 IF Hallby HK 1 - Tingsryds HK
F13 SmBl
-
11:45 Tingsryds HK - Ronneby HK
F13 SmBl
-
13:15 IF Hallby HK 1 - Ronneby HK
F13 SmBl
-
14:45 IF Hallby HK 1 - Eksjö BK
P16 SmBl
-
16:15 IF Hallby HK 2 - Skara HK
VHF P16
-
17:45 IF Hallby HK 2 - Mölndals HF 1
F16-15 1
-
Sö 2/2 09:00 IF Hallby HK 2 - Falköpings AIK HK
VHF F13
-
10:15 Falköpings AIK HK - Tibro HK
VHF F13
-
11:30 IF Hallby HK 2 - Tibro HK
VHF F13
-
13:15 IF Hallby HK - Anderstorps SK P11
P11 SmBl Norra
-
16:15 IF Hallby HK 1 - Tingsryds HK
F16 SmBl
-
Lö 8/2 09:45 Eksjö BK - Habo HK
P9/10 SmBl Norra
-
12:45 IF Hallby HK 1 - Västerviks HF F14
F14 SmBl
-
17:30 IF Hallby HK 1 - Anderstorps SK P12
P12 SmBl Norra
-
Sö 16/2 08:20 IK Cyrus P06-A - IF Hallby HK
P13 SmBl
-
09:40 IF Hallby HK - Ronneby HK
P13 SmBl
-
11:00 IK Cyrus P06-A - Ronneby HK
P13 SmBl
-
12:50 Cyrus/Bankeryd - Ronneby HK
P14 SmBl
-
Lö 22/2 17:00 IK Cyrus - KFUM Trollhättan
Dam 3 VGL
-
Sö 23/2 17:30 IF Hallby HK 1 - Vaggeryd/Anderstorp
P16 SmBl
-
Lö 29/2 14:45 IF Hallby HK 2 - HK Brätte
VHF F14
-
16:15 IF Hallby HK 2 - IK Sävehof 1
F16-15 1
-
17:45 IF Hallby HK 2 - IFK Skövde HK 2
VHF P16
-
Lö 7/3 10:30 IK Cyrus P09 - Habo HK
P9/10 SmBl Norra
-
14:45 IF Hallby HK F9 - Västerviks HF F10
F9/10 SmBl Norra 1 Vår
-
16:00 IFK Bankeryd Vit - Västerviks HF F10
F9/10 SmBl Norra 1 Vår
-
17:15 IF Hallby HK F9 - IFK Bankeryd Vit
F9/10 SmBl Norra 1 Vår
-
Sö 8/3 11:15 IF Hallby HK 1 - Växjö HF
P16 SmBl
-
12:45 IF Hallby HK 1 - Vetlanda HF
P19 SmBl
-
17:30 IF Hallby HK 2 - Kungälvs HK 1
F16-15 1
-
Lö 14/3 10:15 IF Hallby HK 1 - Eksjö BK
F16 SmBl
-
11:45 IF Hallby HK 1 - Anderstorps SK F14
F14 SmBl
-
14:45 IF Hallby HK 2 - IFK Karlsborg / HK Guldkroken Hjo
VHF P16
-
16:15 IF Hallby HK 2 - Redbergslids IK
P19-17 Elit
-
17:45 IF Hallby HK 2 - Borås HK 84
VHF F14
-
Sö 15/3 17:45 IF Hallby HK - Vetlanda HF P08-09
P11 SmBl Norra
-
Sö 22/3 19:00 IF Hallby HK 2 - Skövde HF 1
F16-15 1
-
Lö 28/3 17:30 IF Hallby HK 2 - GF Kroppskultur 1
F16-15 1
-
Sö 29/3 17:30 IF Hallby HK 2 - IK Sävehof 1
P19-17 Elit
-



 

 
Småland-Blekinge Handbollförbund
Box 3098
350 33 Växjö
Telefon: 047021834