Hoppa till sidans innehåll
5007 False
    Huvudsponsor

    Föreningsdomare

     

    Jonatan Manros

    Gäller ej som inträde på matcher.

    Utbildade föreningsdomare 

     

    Förnamn Efternamn Idrottsorganisation
    Hedda Forsén Skånela Idrottsförening
    Agnes Lundin Skånela Idrottsförening
    Felicia Fälldin Skånela Idrottsförening
    Alva Bergquist Skånela Idrottsförening
    Erik Björk Skånela Idrottsförening
    Muni Ljungkvist Skånela Idrottsförening
    Elliot Aldener Skånela Idrottsförening
    Joar Nordström Skånela Idrottsförening
    Hedda Forsén Skånela Idrottsförening
    Olof Bergvall Skånela Idrottsförening
    Gustav Stenbeck Skånela Idrottsförening
    Alexander Liiv Skånela Idrottsförening
    Gabriel Romanic Skånela Idrottsförening
    Veronica Weinelind Skånela Idrottsförening
    Julia Andersson Skånela Idrottsförening
    Emil Ericsson Skånela Idrottsförening
    Förnamn Efternamn Idrottsorganisation
    Isak Asp Enköpings Handbollförening
    Eskil Eriksson Enköpings Handbollförening
    Olle Salomonsson Enköpings Handbollförening
    Vincent Skogäng Enköpings Handbollförening
    Ludvig Westerberg Enköpings Handbollförening
    Noel Wicksell Enköpings Handbollförening
    Joel Carlsson Enköpings Handbollförening
    Rasmus Roswall Enköpings Handbollförening
    Filip Tapper Enköpings Handbollförening
    Max Rydstedt Enköpings Handbollförening
    Arvid Boquist Enköpings Handbollförening
    Elias Hedbjer Enköpings Handbollförening
    John Lagö Enköpings Handbollförening
    Elliot Göthberg Enköpings Handbollförening
    Gustav Borén Enköpings Handbollförening
    Max Österman Enköpings Handbollförening
    Isac Palm Enköpings Handbollförening
    Milio Sätre Enköpings Handbollförening
    Teo Rydstedt Enköpings Handbollförening
    Linus Broström Enköpings Handbollförening
    Filip Almqvist Enköpings Handbollförening
    Amelie Tapper Enköpings Handbollförening
    Josefin Åkerblom Enköpings Handbollförening
    Aida Lagumdzija Enköpings Handbollförening
    Lisa Faber Andersson  Enköpings Handbollförening
    Alva Lenell Enköpings Handbollförening
    Ebba Petersson Enköpings Handbollförening
    Maja Eriksson Enköpings Handbollförening
    Jonna Högsberg Enköpings Handbollförening
    Nellie Hallberg Enköpings Handbollförening
    Paula Johansson Enköpings Handbollförening
    Tilda Melin Enköpings Handbollförening
    Lova Näslund Enköpings Handbollförening
    Stina Roswall Enköpings Handbollförening
    Tova Skansfelt Enköpings Handbollförening
    Pernilla Roswall Enköpings Handbollförening
    Emelie Ahlström Enköpings Handbollförening
    Annica Lagö Enköpings Handbollförening
    Luna Al Tabbaa Enköpings Handbollförening
    Förnamn Efternamn Idrottsorganisation
    Liselle Ramenblad Vassunda Handbollsklubb
    Tilde Björnsen Vassunda Handbollsklubb
    Wilma Wimnell Vassunda Handbollsklubb
    David Lindström Vassunda Idrottsförening
    Noah Castor Vassunda Handbollsklubb
    Ellinor Bengtsson Vassunda Idrottsförening
    Amanda Lindquist Vassunda Idrottsförening
    Lovisa Ebbestedt Vassunda Handbollsklubb
    Sigrid Tornell Vassunda Idrottsförening
    Stina Danielson Vassunda Handbollsklubb
    Linus Söderdahl Vassunda Idrottsförening
    Lucas Stålhammar Vassunda Idrottsförening
    Viktor Lundin Vassunda Idrottsförening
    Carl Spinnars Vassunda Idrottsförening
    Gustaf Dimander Vassunda Idrottsförening
    Joakim Duganoff Vassunda Idrottsförening
    Elliot Bergstrand Vassunda Idrottsförening
    Wiliam Lundin Vassunda Idrottsförening
    Henrik Eriksson Vassunda Idrottsförening
    Alexander Rasmussen Vassunda Idrottsförening
    Ingrid Nordin Vassunda Idrottsförening
    Alina Löthman Vassunda Idrottsförening
    Aron Lagerlund Vassunda Idrottsförening
    Astrid Tegberger Vassunda Idrottsförening
    Basava Bünsow Vassunda Idrottsförening
    Benjamin Bergman Vassunda Idrottsförening
    David Falkman Vassunda Idrottsförening
    David Svanström Vassunda Idrottsförening
    Ella Vikander Vassunda Idrottsförening
    Ellie Mandorff Vassunda Idrottsförening
    Elsa Arwidson Vassunda Idrottsförening
    Elvira Bokström Vassunda Idrottsförening
    Fabian Jareborg Vassunda Idrottsförening
    Filip Welin Tsogias Vassunda Idrottsförening
    Filippa Karling Vassunda Idrottsförening
    Frida Skoglund Vassunda Idrottsförening
    Hannah Bergström Vassunda Handbollsklubb
    Horatio Cloud-Fornemo Vassunda Idrottsförening
    Jack Säfström Vassunda Idrottsförening
    Julia Fjellstrand Vassunda Idrottsförening
    Leon Bynander Vassunda Idrottsförening
    Luka Sotra Vassunda Handbollsklubb
    Lukas Hambäck Vassunda Idrottsförening
    Matilda Andersson Vassunda Idrottsförening
    Max Mellberg Vassunda Idrottsförening
    Maximilian Kellerth Vassunda Idrottsförening
    Nora Linander Vassunda Idrottsförening
    Rasmus Lenander Vassunda Idrottsförening
    Sam Giacomini Vassunda Idrottsförening
    Sam Nikkarinen Vassunda Idrottsförening
    Sandra Karim Vassunda Idrottsförening
    Simon Medelberg Vassunda Idrottsförening
    Teo Rickmer Vassunda Idrottsförening
    Tilde Tomic Vassunda Idrottsförening
    Tristan Eriksson  Vassunda Idrottsförening
    Vinston Schön Vassunda Idrottsförening
    Förnamn Efternamn Idrottsorganisation
    Carl Seger Handbollklubben Roslagen
    Max Eriksson Handbollklubben Roslagen
    Förnamn Efternamn Idrottsorganisation
    Klara Fång Rosersbergs Idrottsklubb
    Alva Eriksson Rosersbergs Idrottsklubb
    Elina Larsson Rosersbergs Idrottsklubb
    Kajsa Eriksson Rosersbergs Idrottsklubb
    Danira Honic Rosersbergs Idrottsklubb
    Förnamn Efternamn Idrottsorganisation
    William Andersson Rimbo Handbollklubb Roslagen
    Love Tillaeus Rimbo Handbollklubb Roslagen
    Mio Danneker Rimbo Handbollklubb Roslagen
    Benjamin Lund Rimbo Handbollklubb Roslagen
    Isak Uneskog Rimbo Handbollklubb Roslagen
    Erik Wärmé Rimbo Handbollklubb Roslagen
    Nils Vestermark Rimbo Handbollklubb Roslagen
    Förnamn Efternamn Idrottsorganisation
    Indra Willén Storvreta Handbollsklubb
    Sara Eich Storvreta Handbollsklubb
    Förnamn Efternamn Idrottsorganisation
    Oliver Simon Handbollsklubben Uppsala
    Melvin Wandebäck Handbollsklubben Uppsala
    Leo Aronsson Handbollsklubben Uppsala
    Melwin Hammar Uppsala Handbollklubb
    Daniel Hägglund Uppsala Handbollklubb
    Lisa Karlsson Uppsala Handbollklubb
    Sigrid Hahlin Uppsala Handbollklubb
    Signe Vessby Uppsala Handbollklubb
    Sofia Karlsson Uppsala Handbollklubb
    Maria Amini Uppsala Handbollklubb
    Alexander Hansson Uppsala Handbollklubb
    Ruben Svanerud Uppsala Handbollklubb
    Samuel Osmund Uppsala Handbollklubb
    Adrian Axelsson Uppsala Handbollklubb
    Lucas Islas Flygare Uppsala Handbollklubb
    Melker Järhult Uppsala Handbollklubb
    Johan Smedeby Uppsala Handbollklubb
    Julia Ahlsén Uppsala Handbollklubb
    Erik Åkerud Uppsala Handbollklubb
    Emilia Karlsson Uppsala Handbollklubb
    Love Mandahl Uppsala Handbollklubb
    Fanny Heldestad Uppsala Handbollklubb
    Vilmer Gustafsson Uppsala Handbollklubb
    Agnes Qvist Uppsala Handbollklubb
    Louise Folkunger Uppsala Handbollklubb
    Sigrid Sandström Uppsala Handbollklubb
    Maja Bång Uppsala Handbollklubb
    Tilda Gelin Uppsala Handbollklubb
    Agnes Björklund Uppsala Handbollklubb
    Maja Sandström Uppsala Handbollklubb
    Meja Larsson Uppsala Handbollklubb
    Alva Norén Evelius Uppsala Handbollklubb
    Emilie Des Rosiers Uppsala Handbollklubb
    Ture Hultin Uppsala Handbollklubb
    Viggo Jergeby Uppsala Handbollklubb
    Tua Lindhe Uppsala Handbollklubb
    August Nagague Uppsala Handbollklubb
    Joel Johansson Uppsala Handbollklubb
    Vanna Jergeby Uppsala Handbollklubb
    Ella Jerremalm Uppsala Handbollklubb
    Jacob Hellgren Uppsala Handbollklubb
    Ebba Sälgeback Uppsala Handbollklubb
    Gustav Baky Uppsala Handbollklubb
    Marcus Gustafsson Uppsala Handbollklubb
    Gustav Åkerud Uppsala Handbollklubb
    Isidor Anundsson Uppsala Handbollklubb
    Eric Dolk Uppsala Handbollklubb
    Ture Jarmar Uppsala Handbollklubb
    Viktor Wästvind Uppsala Handbollklubb
    Henry Wolkert Uppsala Handbollklubb
    Melvin Wandebäck Uppsala Handbollklubb
    Förnamn Efternamn Idrottsorganisation
    Elin Ahrebo Bålsta Idrottsförening
    Tyra Westerlund Bålsta Idrottsförening
    Leandra Storbacka Bålsta Idrottsförening
    Johanna Sundberg Bålsta Idrottsförening
    Erik Kirudd Bålsta Idrottsförening
    Marcus Rehn Bålsta Idrottsförening
    Felix Sjöborg Bålsta Idrottsförening
    Pontus Venderlöf Bålsta Idrottsförening
    Adrian Widell Bålsta Idrottsförening
    Emma Hååg Bålsta Idrottsförening
    Johanna Lundberg Bålsta Idrottsförening
    Linda Ahrebo Bålsta Idrottsförening
    Johanna Allo Bålsta Idrottsförening
    Edith Grahn Bålsta Idrottsförening
    Elisabeth Goro Bålsta Idrottsförening
    Emilia Stålnacke Bålsta Idrottsförening
    Filip Starhammar Bålsta Idrottsförening
    Förnamn Efternamn Idrottsorganisation
    Sebastian Holmberg Fjärdhundra Sportklubb
    Annie Lundkvist Fjärdhundra Sportklubb
    Sara Eriksson Fjärdhundra Sportklubb
    Irma Eriksson Fjärdhundra Sportklubb
    Henrik Lingdahl Fjärdhundra Sportklubb
    Roger Andersson Fjärdhundra Sportklubb
    Pravitz Andersson Fjärdhundra Sportklubb
    Ludwig Åse Fjärdhundra Sportklubb
    Ester Granath Fjärdhundra Sportklubb
    Isak Alm Fjärdhundra Sportklubb
    Joel Frohm Fjärdhundra Sportklubb
    Mattias Ahlin Fjärdhundra Sportklubb
    Uppdaterad: 2018-10-10 14:41
    Skribent: Kalle Andersson