Hoppa till sidans innehåll
23278 False
    Huvudsponsor

    FLICKSERIER

    Arenainformation

    Skövde Idrottshall

    Adress: Skaraborgsgatan 18
    Postadress 54150 Skövde
    Telefon: 0500-487317
    E-post: idrottshallen@skovde
    Planmått: 40x20
    Kapacitet: 1400
    [Missing text /templates/results/matchesplaintitle for sv]
    Tid Match Resultat
    Fr 18/9 19:00 Skövde HF - Boden Handboll IF
    SHE
    -
    Lö 19/9 15:00 Skövde HF - KFUM Lundagård
    USM F18 1:09
    -
    17:00 HK Ankaret - GT Söder HK
    USM F18 1:09
    -
    Sö 20/9 09:00 Skövde HF - HK Ankaret
    USM F18 1:09
    -
    10:30 GT Söder HK - KFUM Lundagård
    USM F18 1:09
    -
    13:30 KFUM Lundagård - HK Ankaret
    USM F18 1:09
    -
    15:00 Skövde HF - GT Söder HK
    USM F18 1:09
    -
    Lö 26/9 13:00 Skövde HF 1 - IK Sävehof 1
    F16-15 1 Röd HFV
    -
    Lö 3/10 09:30 Skövde HF 2 - Partille IF HK
    F16-15 2 Svart HFV
    -
    11:30 Skövde HF - IK Sävehof 2 F16
    F19-17 Elit
    -
    13:00 Skövde HF - Stenungsunds HK
    USM F14 1:16
    -
    14:30 Skåre HK - Strömstad HK Svart
    USM F14 1:16
    -
    16:00 Stenungsunds HK - Kävlinge HK
    USM F14 1:16
    -
    17:30 Skövde HF - Strömstad HK Svart
    USM F14 1:16
    -
    19:00 Kävlinge HK - Skåre HK
    USM F14 1:16
    -
    Sö 4/10 09:00 Stenungsunds HK - Strömstad HK Svart
    USM F14 1:16
    -
    10:30 Skövde HF - Kävlinge HK
    USM F14 1:16
    -
    12:00 Skåre HK - Stenungsunds HK
    USM F14 1:16
    -
    13:30 Strömstad HK Svart - Kävlinge HK
    USM F14 1:16
    -
    15:00 Skövde HF - Skåre HK
    USM F14 1:16
    -
    17:00 HF Somby Skövde - Ystads IF HF
    Dam 1 södra
    -
    Ti 6/10 00:00 HK Country 2 - KFUM IK Ulricehamn
    VHF P14
    -
    00:00 HK Country 2 - IFK Skövde HK P13
    VHF P14
    -
    00:00 KFUM IK Ulricehamn - IFK Skövde HK P13
    VHF P14
    -
    00:00 HK Country 1 - IFK Bankeryd 1
    VHF P14
    -
    00:00 HK Lidköping - IFK Bankeryd 1
    VHF P14
    -
    00:00 HK Country 1 - HK Lidköping
    VHF P14
    -
    Lö 10/10 10:00 Skövde HF Vit - KFUM Trollhättan 1
    VHF F16-15 1
    -
    15:00 Skövde HF - VästeråsIrsta HF
    SHE
    -
    Sö 11/10 12:00 Skövde HF 1 - Kungälvs HK Grön
    F16-15 1 Röd HFV
    -
    Ti 13/10 00:00 HK Country - IF HV Tidaholm
    VHF P12
    -
    00:00 HK Lidköping - IF HV Tidaholm
    VHF P12
    -
    00:00 HK Country - HK Lidköping
    VHF P12
    -
    On 14/10 19:00 HF Somby Skövde - Kv IK Sport
    Dam 1 södra
    -
    Lö 17/10 09:00 Skövde HF Vit - Tibro HK
    VHF F12
    -
    10:00 Tibro HK - HK Country
    VHF F12
    -
    11:00 Skövde HF Vit - HK Country
    VHF F12
    -
    13:00 Skövde HF - IK Sävehof 1
    F19-17 Elit
    -
    15:00 Skövde HF - KFUM Trollhättan
    F14 1 Röd HFV
    -
    Sö 18/10 10:00 Skövde HF Vit - Tibro HK
    VHF F10 Norra
    -
    11:00 Tibro HK - HK Country T 2
    VHF F10 Norra
    -
    12:00 Skövde HF Vit - HK Country T 2
    VHF F10 Norra
    -
    13:00 Skövde HF Svart - Falköpings AIK HK Vit
    VHF F10 Södra
    -
    14:00 Falköpings AIK HK Vit - Skara HF LILA
    VHF F10 Södra
    -
    15:00 Skövde HF Svart - Skara HF LILA
    VHF F10 Södra
    -
    Ti 20/10 00:00 HK Country - IFK Skövde HK 1
    VHF P13
    -
    00:00 HK Country 1 - IFK Skövde HK 3
    VHF P10 Östra
    -
    00:00 HK Country 2 - IF HV Tidaholm
    VHF P10 Östra
    -
    00:00 HK Lidköping 1 - IF HV Tidaholm
    VHF P10 Östra
    -
    00:00 HK Country - IFK Karlsborg
    VHF P13
    -
    00:00 IFK Skövde HK 1 - IFK Karlsborg
    VHF P13
    -
    00:00 HK Country - HK Lidköping 1
    VHF F10 Norra
    -
    00:00 HK Country 2 - HK Lidköping 1
    VHF P10 Östra
    -
    00:00 HK Country - HK Lidköping 2
    VHF F13
    -
    00:00 HK Country - Vårgårda IK
    VHF F13
    -
    00:00 HK Lidköping 2 - Vårgårda IK
    VHF F13
    -
    00:00 HK Country - Skövde HF Röd
    VHF F10 Norra
    -
    00:00 HK Lidköping 1 - Skövde HF Röd
    VHF F10 Norra
    -
    Lö 24/10 09:00 Skövde HF Svart - Falköpings AIK HK
    VHF F12
    -
    10:00 Falköpings AIK HK - HK Country
    VHF F12
    -
    11:00 Skövde HF Svart - HK Country
    VHF F12
    -
    12:30 Skövde HF Röd - KFUM IK Ulricehamn
    VHF F12
    -
    13:30 KFUM IK Ulricehamn - Skara HF VIT
    VHF F12
    -
    14:30 Skövde HF Röd - Skara HF VIT
    VHF F12
    -
    16:00 Skövde HF Vit - IF Hallby HK 2
    VHF F12
    -
    Sö 25/10 09:00 Skövde HF Röd - KFUM IK Ulricehamn
    VHF F13
    -
    10:00 KFUM IK Ulricehamn - IF Hallby HK 2
    VHF F13
    -
    11:00 Skövde HF Röd - IF Hallby HK 2
    VHF F13
    -
    12:30 Skövde HF 2 - Önnereds HK Vit
    F16-15 2 Svart HFV
    -
    14:30 Skövde HF Röd - Alingsås HK 1
    VHF F16-15 1
    -
    16:00 Skövde HF Röd - KFUM IK Ulricehamn
    VHF F14
    -
    17:00 KFUM IK Ulricehamn - Tibro HK
    VHF F14
    -
    18:00 Skövde HF Röd - Tibro HK
    VHF F14
    -
    To 29/10 19:00 Skövde HF - Önnereds HK
    SHE
    -
    Ti 3/11 00:00 Skara HF LILA - Tibro HK
    VHF F14
    -
    00:00 HK Country - Tibro HK
    VHF F14
    -
    00:00 HK Country - Skövde HF Röd
    VHF F12
    -
    00:00 HP Tibro - IFK Skövde HK 2
    VHF P11 Östra
    -
    00:00 HK Country 1 - IFK Skövde HK 2
    VHF P11 Östra
    -
    00:00 HK Country 2 - IFK Bankeryd
    VHF F11 Södra
    -
    00:00 HK Country - Skara HF LILA
    VHF F14
    -
    00:00 HK Country 2 - Borås HK 84
    VHF F11 Södra
    -
    00:00 IFK Bankeryd - Borås HK 84
    VHF F11 Södra
    -
    00:00 HK Country 1 - HP Tibro
    VHF P11 Östra
    -
    Fr 6/11 19:00 Skövde HF - IK Sävehof
    SHE
    -
    Lö 7/11 09:00 Skövde HF F12 - IF Hallby HK 2
    VHF F13
    -
    10:00 IF Hallby HK 2 - HK Lidköping 1
    VHF F13
    -
    11:00 Skövde HF F12 - HK Lidköping 1
    VHF F13
    -
    11:30 Skövde HF Vit - Skövde HF Röd
    VHF F16-15 1
    -
    12:30 Skövde HF - Stenungsunds HK Röd
    F14 1 Röd HFV
    -
    15:00 HF Somby Skövde - IFK Kristianstad
    Dam 1 södra
    -
    Sö 8/11 09:00 Skövde HF Röd - HK Lidköping 2
    VHF F11 Norra
    -
    10:00 HK Lidköping 2 - KFUM Trollhättan
    VHF F11 Norra
    -
    11:00 Skövde HF Röd - KFUM Trollhättan
    VHF F11 Norra
    -
    12:30 Skövde HF - Önnereds HK 1
    F19-17 Elit
    -
    14:00 Skövde HF 1 - GF Kroppskultur Vit
    F16-15 1 Röd HFV
    -
    15:30 Skövde HF Vit - KFUM IK Ulricehamn
    VHF F11 Södra
    -
    16:30 KFUM IK Ulricehamn - Falköpings AIK HK Röd
    VHF F11 Södra
    -
    17:30 Skövde HF Vit - Falköpings AIK HK Röd
    VHF F11 Södra
    -
    Ti 10/11 00:00 HK Country 2 - KFUM Trollhättan
    VHF P14
    -
    00:00 HK Country 1 - Skara HF VIT
    VHF F11 Norra
    -
    00:00 HK Country 2 - IF HV Tidaholm
    VHF P14
    -
    00:00 KFUM Trollhättan - IF HV Tidaholm
    VHF P14
    -
    00:00 HK Country 1 - IFK Skövde HK P13
    VHF P14
    -
    00:00 Skara HK - IFK Skövde HK P13
    VHF P14
    -
    00:00 HK Country 1 - Skövde HF Röd
    VHF F11 Norra
    -
    00:00 HK Country 1 - Skara HK
    VHF P14
    -
    00:00 Skövde HF Röd - Skara HF VIT
    VHF F11 Norra
    -
    Lö 14/11 09:00 Skövde HF F13 - Skara HF VIT
    VHF F14
    -
    10:00 Skara HF VIT - IFK Bankeryd
    VHF F14
    -
    11:00 Skövde HF F13 - IFK Bankeryd
    VHF F14
    -
    12:30 Skövde HF 2 - IK Sävehof 2
    F16-15 2 Svart HFV
    -
    14:00 Skövde HF F12 - KFUM Trollhättan
    VHF F13
    -
    15:30 Skövde HF Röd - Skara HF VIT
    VHF F16-15 1
    -
    17:00 Skövde HF Röd - HK Country
    VHF F13
    -
    Ti 17/11 00:00 HK Country 2 - HP Tibro
    VHF P11 Östra
    -
    00:00 HK Country - HK Lidköping 1
    VHF F12
    -
    00:00 HK Country - KFUM IK Ulricehamn
    VHF P12
    -
    00:00 HK Country - KFUM Trollhättan
    VHF P12
    -
    00:00 KFUM IK Ulricehamn - KFUM Trollhättan
    VHF P12
    -
    00:00 HK Country 1 - IFK Skövde HK 1
    VHF P14
    -
    00:00 IF HV Tidaholm - IFK Skövde HK 1
    VHF P14
    -
    00:00 HK Country 1 - IF HV Tidaholm
    VHF P14
    -
    Lö 21/11 09:00 Skövde HF Svart - HK Guldkroken Hjo
    VHF F11 Norra
    -
    10:00 HK Guldkroken Hjo - Skara HF VIT
    VHF F11 Norra
    -
    11:00 Skövde HF Svart - Skara HF VIT
    VHF F11 Norra
    -
    12:30 Skövde HF - Kungälvs HK Grön
    F14 1 Röd HFV
    -
    15:00 HF Somby Skövde - IF Hellton Karlstad
    Dam 1 södra
    -
    Sö 22/11 09:00 Skövde HF Röd - HK Country
    VHF F14
    -
    10:00 HK Country - Skara HF VIT
    VHF F14
    -
    11:00 Skövde HF Röd - Skara HF VIT
    VHF F14
    -
    12:30 Skövde HF - IF Hallby HK
    F19-17 Elit
    -
    14:30 Skövde HF Vit - IF Hallby HK
    VHF F11 Södra
    -
    15:30 IF Hallby HK - HK Country 2
    VHF F11 Södra
    -
    16:30 Skövde HF Vit - HK Country 2
    VHF F11 Södra
    -
    Ti 24/11 00:00 Skara HF VIT - HK Lidköping 1
    VHF F10 Norra
    -
    Lö 28/11 00:00 HK Country 2 - HK Lidköping 1
    F9 Mini Öst
    -
    00:00 HK Lidköping - HK Lidköping 1
    F9 Mini Öst
    -
    00:00 Skara HF VIT - HK Lidköping
    F9 Mini Öst
    -
    00:00 HK Lidköping 1 - HK Country
    F9 Mini Öst
    -
    00:00 Skövde HF Vit - HK Country
    F9 Mini Öst
    -
    00:00 Skara HF VIT - HK Country 2
    F9 Mini Öst
    -
    00:00 Skövde HF Svart - HK Country 2
    F9 Mini Öst
    -
    00:00 Tibro HK - Skara HF VIT
    F9 Mini Öst
    -
    00:00 Tibro HK - Skövde HF Vit
    F9 Mini Öst
    -
    00:00 Skövde HF Vit - Skövde HF Svart
    F9 Mini Öst
    -
    00:00 HK Country - Skövde HF Svart
    F9 Mini Öst
    -
    00:00 HK Lidköping - Tibro HK
    F9 Mini Öst
    -
    15:00 Skövde HF Vit - Alingsås HK 1
    VHF F16-15 1
    -
    Sö 29/11 12:00 Skövde HF 1 - Kärra HF 1
    F16-15 1 Röd HFV
    -
    14:00 Skövde HF 2 - Redbergslids IK vit
    F16-15 2 Svart HFV
    -
    Ti 1/12 00:00 HK Country - Skara HF
    VHF F13
    -
    00:00 HK Guldkroken Hjo - Skara HF
    VHF F13
    -
    00:00 HK Country - IF Hallby HK 3
    VHF P13
    -
    00:00 IFK Mullsjö - IF Hallby HK 3
    VHF P13
    -
    00:00 HK Country - IFK Mullsjö
    VHF P13
    -
    00:00 HK Country 2 - IFK Skövde HK 3
    VHF P11 Östra
    -
    00:00 HK Country 2 - HK Country 1
    VHF P11 Östra
    -
    00:00 IFK Skövde HK 3 - HK Country 1
    VHF P11 Östra
    -
    00:00 HK Country - HK Guldkroken Hjo
    VHF F13
    -
    00:00 Skövde HF Vit - IF Hallby HK
    VHF F11 Södra
    -
    00:00 HK Country 2 - IF Hallby HK
    VHF F11 Södra
    -
    00:00 HK Country 2 - Skövde HF Vit
    VHF F11 Södra
    -
    Lö 5/12 13:15 Skövde HF Svart - Skövde HF Röd
    VHF F11 Norra
    -
    15:00 HF Somby Skövde - RP IF Linköping
    Dam 1 södra
    -
    17:30 Skövde HF Röd - HK Country
    VHF F16-15 1
    -
    Sö 6/12 00:00 HK Country 2 - IFK Skövde HK 4
    VHF P10 Östra
    -
    00:00 HK Country 2 - IFK Bankeryd
    VHF P10 Östra
    -
    00:00 IFK Skövde HK 4 - IFK Bankeryd
    VHF P10 Östra
    -
    09:00 Skövde HF Vit - Skara HF LILA
    VHF F12
    -
    10:00 Skara HF LILA - HK Lidköping 2
    VHF F12
    -
    11:00 Skövde HF Vit - HK Lidköping 2
    VHF F12
    -
    12:00 Skövde HF Svart - KFUM IK Ulricehamn
    VHF F12
    -
    13:00 KFUM IK Ulricehamn - HK Lidköping 1
    VHF F12
    -
    14:00 Skövde HF Svart - HK Lidköping 1
    VHF F12
    -
    15:00 Skövde HF Röd - HK Country
    VHF F12
    -
    16:30 Skövde HF Röd - IFK Bankeryd
    VHF F13
    -
    Ti 8/12 00:00 HK Country - KFUM Trollhättan
    VHF F10 Norra
    -
    00:00 HK Country - HK Country T 2
    VHF F10 Norra
    -
    00:00 KFUM Trollhättan - HK Country T 2
    VHF F10 Norra
    -
    00:00 Skövde HF Svart - Falköpings AIK HK
    VHF F12
    -
    00:00 HK Country - Falköpings AIK HK
    VHF F12
    -
    00:00 HK Country - Skövde HF Svart
    VHF F12
    -
    Lö 12/12 00:00 HK Country - Skara HF VIT
    F9 Mini Öst
    -
    00:00 HK Lidköping 1 - Skara HF VIT
    F9 Mini Öst
    -
    00:00 Skara HF VIT - Skövde HF Svart
    F9 Mini Öst
    -
    00:00 Tibro HK - Skövde HF Svart
    F9 Mini Öst
    -
    00:00 HK Country 2 - Skövde HF Vit
    F9 Mini Öst
    -
    00:00 HK Lidköping 1 - Tibro HK
    F9 Mini Öst
    -
    00:00 Tibro HK - HK Country
    F9 Mini Öst
    -
    00:00 HK Country 2 - HK Country
    F9 Mini Öst
    -
    00:00 Skövde HF Svart - HK Lidköping
    F9 Mini Öst
    -
    00:00 Skövde HF Vit - HK Lidköping
    F9 Mini Öst
    -
    00:00 Skövde HF Vit - HK Lidköping 1
    F9 Mini Öst
    -
    00:00 HK Lidköping - HK Country 2
    F9 Mini Öst
    -
    09:00 Skövde HF Röd - HK Country 1
    VHF F11 Norra
    -
    10:00 HK Country 1 - Skara HF VIT
    VHF F11 Norra
    -
    11:00 Skövde HF Röd - Skara HF VIT
    VHF F11 Norra
    -
    12:30 Skövde HF 1 - IK Baltichov vit
    F16-15 1 Röd HFV
    -
    14:00 Skövde HF Röd - Skara HF VIT
    VHF F10 Norra
    -
    15:00 Skara HF VIT - Skövde HF Vit
    VHF F10 Norra
    -
    16:00 Skövde HF Röd - Skövde HF Vit
    VHF F10 Norra
    -
    17:30 Skövde HF F12 - Skara HF
    VHF F13
    -
    Sö 13/12 12:30 Skövde HF - Skara HF 1
    F19-17 Elit
    -
    Ti 15/12 00:00 HK Country - IF Hallby HK 2
    VHF F13
    -
    Lö 19/12 09:00 Skövde HF Röd - Tibro HK
    VHF F14
    -
    11:00 Skövde HF Röd - Skara HF LILA
    VHF F14
    -
    12:30 Skövde HF - GF Kroppskultur 1
    F14 1 Röd HFV
    -
    14:30 Skövde HF 2 - HK Aranäs gul
    F16-15 2 Svart HFV
    -
    16:00 Skövde HF Röd - Tibro HK
    VHF F16-15 1
    -
    Sö 20/12 10:00 Skövde HF F12 - HK Lidköping 2
    VHF F13
    -
    11:00 HK Lidköping 2 - IFK Bankeryd
    VHF F13
    -
    12:00 Skövde HF F12 - IFK Bankeryd
    VHF F13
    -
    13:30 Skövde HF F13 - HK Lidköping
    VHF F14
    -
    14:30 HK Lidköping - Falköpings AIK HK
    VHF F14
    -
    15:30 Skövde HF F13 - Falköpings AIK HK
    VHF F14
    -
    Ti 29/12 19:00 Skövde HF - Kristianstad HK
    SHE
    -
    On 6/1 14:00 HF Somby Skövde - Backa HK Kungälv
    Dam 1 södra
    -
    Lö 9/1 12:30 Skövde HF - Torslanda HK 1
    F19-17 Elit
    -
    Ti 12/1 00:00 HK Country - Byttorps IF
    VHF P12
    -
    00:00 HK Country - KFUM IK Ulricehamn
    VHF P12
    -
    00:00 Byttorps IF - KFUM IK Ulricehamn
    VHF P12
    -
    On 13/1 19:30 HF Somby Skövde - HK Önnerediterna
    Dam 1 södra
    -
    Lö 16/1 09:00 Skövde HF Vit - HK Country
    VHF F12
    -
    10:00 HK Country - Tibro HK
    VHF F12
    -
    11:00 Skövde HF Vit - Tibro HK
    VHF F12
    -
    15:00 Skövde HF - Höörs HK H 65
    SHE
    -
    17:30 Skövde HF Svart - HK Lidköping 2
    VHF F12
    -
    Sö 17/1 13:00 Skövde HF Svart - KFUM Trollhättan
    VHF F11 Norra
    -
    14:00 KFUM Trollhättan - HK Country 1
    VHF F11 Norra
    -
    15:00 Skövde HF Svart - HK Country 1
    VHF F11 Norra
    -
    16:30 Skövde HF Vit - Skara HF VIT
    VHF F16-15 1
    -
    Ti 19/1 00:00 Falköpings AIK HK Röd - Skara HF LILA
    VHF F11 Södra
    -
    00:00 HK Country 2 - Skara HF LILA
    VHF F11 Södra
    -
    00:00 HK Country - IFK Hammarö P06/07
    VHF P13
    -
    00:00 HK Country 1 - IFK Skövde HK 3
    VHF P11 Östra
    -
    00:00 HK Country 2 - IFK Skövde HK 3
    VHF P10 Östra
    -
    00:00 HK Country 2 - IFK Skövde HK 3
    VHF P11 Östra
    -
    00:00 HK Country 1 - HK Country 2
    VHF P14
    -
    00:00 HK Country 1 - HK Country 2
    VHF P11 Östra
    -
    00:00 HK Country 2 - Falköpings AIK HK Röd
    VHF F11 Södra
    -
    00:00 HK Country 2 - HP Skövde 90
    VHF P10 Östra
    -
    00:00 IFK Skövde HK 3 - HP Skövde 90
    VHF P10 Östra
    -
    00:00 HK Country 1 - HP Tibro
    VHF P10 Östra
    -
    00:00 HK Lidköping 1 - HP Tibro
    VHF P10 Östra
    -
    00:00 HK Country - HK Lidköping
    VHF P13
    -
    00:00 IFK Hammarö P06/07 - HK Lidköping
    VHF P13
    -
    00:00 HK Country 1 - HK Lidköping 1
    VHF P10 Östra
    -
    00:00 HK Guldkroken Hjo - HK Lidköping
    VHF F14
    -
    00:00 HK Country - HK Guldkroken Hjo
    VHF F14
    -
    00:00 HK Country - HK Lidköping
    VHF F14
    -
    17:00 Skövde HF - HK Aranäs vit
    F14 1 Röd HFV
    -
    Lö 23/1 09:00 Skövde HF Röd - Skara HF
    VHF F13
    -
    10:00 Skara HF - Tibro HK
    VHF F13
    -
    11:00 Skövde HF Röd - Tibro HK
    VHF F13
    -
    Ti 26/1 00:00 HK Country - Skara HF VIT
    VHF F14
    -
    00:00 IFK Bankeryd - Skara HF VIT
    VHF F14
    -
    00:00 HK Country - IFK Bankeryd
    VHF F14
    -
    Lö 30/1 09:00 Skövde HF F12 - KFUM IK Ulricehamn
    VHF F13
    -
    10:00 KFUM IK Ulricehamn - Vårgårda IK
    VHF F13
    -
    11:00 Skövde HF F12 - Vårgårda IK
    VHF F13
    -
    15:00 Skövde HF - Lugi HF
    SHE
    -
    17:30 HF Somby Skövde - HK Drott Halmstad
    Dam 1 södra
    -
    Sö 31/1 09:00 Skövde HF Röd - Tibro HK
    VHF F10 Norra
    -
    10:00 KFUM Trollhättan - Tibro HK
    VHF F10 Norra
    -
    11:00 Skövde HF Röd - KFUM Trollhättan
    VHF F10 Norra
    -
    12:00 Skövde HF Vit - HK Lidköping 2
    VHF F10 Norra
    -
    13:00 HK Lidköping 2 - HK Country
    VHF F10 Norra
    -
    14:00 Skövde HF Vit - HK Country
    VHF F10 Norra
    -
    15:30 Skövde HF - Kungälvs HK
    F19-17 Elit
    -
    17:00 Skövde HF 2 - Alingsås HK F14
    F16-15 2 Svart HFV
    -
    18:30 Skövde HF Vit - Tibro HK
    VHF F16-15 1
    -
    Ti 2/2 00:00 HK Country 1 - Skövde HF Svart
    VHF F11 Norra
    -
    00:00 HK Country - Skövde HF Röd
    VHF F13
    -
    00:00 HK Country 1 - HK Lidköping 2
    VHF F11 Norra
    -
    00:00 HK Country - IFK Skövde HK P12
    VHF P13
    -
    00:00 Skövde HF Röd - IFK Karlsborg
    VHF F11 Norra
    -
    Lö 6/2 09:00 Skövde HF Svart - Falköpings AIK HK Röd
    VHF F10 Södra
    -
    10:00 Falköpings AIK HK Röd - HK Guldkroken Hjo
    VHF F10 Södra
    -
    11:00 Skövde HF Svart - HK Guldkroken Hjo
    VHF F10 Södra
    -
    12:30 Skövde HF Vit - Skövde HF Röd
    VHF F12
    -
    13:30 Skövde HF Röd - Skövde HF Svart
    VHF F12
    -
    14:30 Skövde HF Vit - Skövde HF Svart
    VHF F12
    -
    16:00 Skövde HF Röd - KFUM Trollhättan 1
    VHF F16-15 1
    -
    17:30 Skövde HF Svart - HK Lidköping 2
    VHF F11 Norra
    -
    Ti 9/2 00:00 HK Country - IF Hallby HK 2
    VHF F12
    -
    00:00 HK Country 1 - Falköpings AIK HK Vit
    VHF F11 Norra
    -
    00:00 IFK Karlsborg - Falköpings AIK HK Vit
    VHF F11 Norra
    -
    00:00 HK Country - Falköpings AIK HK Röd
    VHF P13
    -
    00:00 Falköpings AIK HK Röd - KFUM Trollhättan
    VHF P13
    -
    00:00 HK Country - KFUM Trollhättan
    VHF P13
    -
    00:00 HK Country - KFUM Trollhättan
    VHF P12
    -
    00:00 HK Country - Skara HF VIT
    VHF F12
    -
    00:00 IF Hallby HK 2 - Skara HF VIT
    VHF F12
    -
    00:00 HK Country 1 - IFK Karlsborg
    VHF F11 Norra
    -
    00:00 HK Country - IFK Skövde HK 3
    VHF P12
    -
    00:00 KFUM Trollhättan - IFK Skövde HK 3
    VHF P12
    -
    00:00 HK Lidköping 2 - Skövde HF Röd
    VHF F10 Norra
    -
    00:00 HK Country - Skara HF VIT
    VHF F10 Norra
    -
    00:00 Skara HF VIT - Tibro HK
    VHF F10 Norra
    -
    00:00 HK Country - Tibro HK
    VHF F10 Norra
    -
    On 10/2 19:30 HF Somby Skövde - Alingsås HK
    Dam 1 södra
    -
    To 11/2 19:00 Skövde HF - Skuru IK
    SHE
    -
    Lö 13/2 09:00 Skövde HF Röd - HK Guldkroken Hjo
    VHF F13
    -
    10:00 HK Guldkroken Hjo - Skövde HF F12
    VHF F13
    -
    11:00 Skövde HF Röd - Skövde HF F12
    VHF F13
    -
    12:30 Skövde HF - Önnereds HK F16
    F19-17 Elit
    -
    14:00 Skövde HF Vit - IF Hallby HK 2
    VHF F16-15 1
    -
    Sö 14/2 09:00 Skövde HF Röd - Skövde HF F13
    VHF F14
    -
    10:00 Skövde HF F13 - HK Country
    VHF F14
    -
    11:00 Skövde HF Röd - HK Country
    VHF F14
    -
    12:30 Skövde HF Svart - Tibro HK
    VHF F12
    -
    14:00 Skövde HF Röd - Skara HF LILA
    VHF F12
    -
    Må 22/2 19:00 Skövde HF - BK Heid
    SHE
    -
    Ti 23/2 00:00 HK Country 2 - Borås HK 84
    VHF F11 Södra
    -
    00:00 IFK Bankeryd - Borås HK 84
    VHF F11 Södra
    -
    00:00 HK Country 1 - HK Country 2
    VHF P10 Östra
    -
    00:00 Skara HK - HK Country 2
    VHF P10 Östra
    -
    00:00 HK Country 2 - IFK Bankeryd
    VHF F11 Södra
    -
    00:00 HK Country 1 - Skara HK
    VHF P10 Östra
    -
    Lö 27/2 09:00 Skövde HF F13 - Skara HF VIT
    VHF F14
    -
    10:00 Skara HF VIT - Skövde HF Röd
    VHF F14
    -
    11:00 Skövde HF F13 - Skövde HF Röd
    VHF F14
    -
    12:30 Skövde HF - Alingsås HK 1
    F19-17 Elit
    -
    14:30 Skövde HF Vit - KFUM IK Ulricehamn
    VHF F11 Södra
    -
    15:30 KFUM IK Ulricehamn - Falköpings AIK HK Röd
    VHF F11 Södra
    -
    16:30 Skövde HF Vit - Falköpings AIK HK Röd
    VHF F11 Södra
    -
    Sö 28/2 09:00 Skövde HF Vit - Falköpings AIK HK
    VHF F12
    -
    10:00 Skövde HF Röd - HK Lidköping 2
    VHF F12
    -
    11:00 HK Lidköping 2 - IF Hallby HK 2
    VHF F12
    -
    12:00 Skövde HF Röd - IF Hallby HK 2
    VHF F12
    -
    14:00 Skövde HF 2 - Partille IF HK
    F16-15 2 Svart HFV
    -
    16:00 HF Somby Skövde - HK S-hof
    Dam 1 södra
    -
    Ti 2/3 00:00 HK Country - HK Lidköping 1
    VHF F13
    -
    00:00 HK Country - KFUM Trollhättan
    VHF F13
    -
    00:00 HK Lidköping 1 - KFUM Trollhättan
    VHF F13
    -
    00:00 HK Country 2 - IFK Karlsborg
    VHF P14
    -
    00:00 HK Country 2 - Skara HK
    VHF P14
    -
    00:00 IFK Karlsborg - Skara HK
    VHF P14
    -
    12:00 Skövde HF - Kärra HF 1
    F14 1 Röd HFV
    -
    Fr 5/3 19:00 Skövde HF - Kungälvs HK
    SHE
    -
    Lö 6/3 14:00 Skövde HF Röd - Skövde HF Vit
    VHF F16-15 1
    -
    Sö 7/3 09:00 Skövde HF Röd - HK Lidköping 2
    VHF F11 Norra
    -
    10:00 HK Lidköping 2 - IFK Karlsborg
    VHF F11 Norra
    -
    11:00 Skövde HF Röd - IFK Karlsborg
    VHF F11 Norra
    -
    Ti 9/3 00:00 HK Country 1 - IFK Bankeryd 2
    VHF P14
    -
    00:00 IFK Skövde HK 2 - IFK Bankeryd 2
    VHF P14
    -
    00:00 HK Country 2 - IFK Skövde HK 1
    VHF P14
    -
    00:00 HK Country 2 - IFK Skövde HK 2
    VHF P11 Östra
    -
    00:00 HK Country 1 - IFK Skövde HK 2
    VHF P14
    -
    00:00 HK Country - KFUM IK Ulricehamn
    VHF F14
    -
    00:00 HK Lidköping - KFUM IK Ulricehamn
    VHF F14
    -
    00:00 HK Country 2 - HP Skövde 90
    VHF P11 Östra
    -
    00:00 IFK Skövde HK 2 - HP Skövde 90
    VHF P11 Östra
    -
    00:00 HK Country - HK Lidköping
    VHF F14
    -
    00:00 HK Country 2 - HK Guldkroken Hjo
    VHF P14
    -
    00:00 IFK Skövde HK 1 - HK Guldkroken Hjo
    VHF P14
    -
    00:00 HK Country 1 - HK Guldkroken Hjo
    VHF P11 Östra
    -
    00:00 HK Country 1 - Tibro HK
    VHF F11 Norra
    -
    Lö 13/3 09:00 Skövde HF Svart - Skövde HF Röd
    VHF F11 Norra
    -
    10:00 Skövde HF Röd - HK Guldkroken Hjo
    VHF F11 Norra
    -
    11:00 Skövde HF Svart - HK Guldkroken Hjo
    VHF F11 Norra
    -
    12:30 Skövde HF 2 - Önnereds HK Vit
    F16-15 2 Svart HFV
    -
    14:00 Skövde HF Vit - HK Country
    VHF F16-15 1
    -
    16:00 HF Somby Skövde - HK Malmö
    Dam 1 södra
    -
    Sö 14/3 13:30 Skövde HF - HK Aranäs vit
    F19-17 Elit
    -
    15:30 Skövde HF Svart - Skövde HF Vit
    VHF F12
    -
    16:30 Skövde HF Vit - Skövde HF Röd
    VHF F12
    -
    17:30 Skövde HF Svart - Skövde HF Röd
    VHF F12
    -
    Ti 16/3 00:00 HK Country 2 - HK Country 1
    VHF P14
    -
    00:00 HK Country - HK Lidköping 2
    VHF F12
    -
    00:00 HK Country - KFUM IK Ulricehamn
    VHF F12
    -
    00:00 HK Lidköping 2 - KFUM IK Ulricehamn
    VHF F12
    -
    Lö 20/3 09:00 Skövde HF F12 - Tibro HK
    VHF F13
    -
    10:00 Tibro HK - HK Country
    VHF F13
    -
    11:00 Skövde HF F12 - HK Country
    VHF F13
    -
    12:30 Skövde HF Röd - IF Hallby HK 2
    VHF F16-15 1
    -
    14:30 Skövde HF Röd - KFUM Trollhättan
    VHF F13
    -
    15:30 KFUM Trollhättan - HK Lidköping 2
    VHF F13
    -
    16:30 Skövde HF Röd - HK Lidköping 2
    VHF F13
    -
    Ti 23/3 12:00 Skövde HF - IK Sävehof 1
    F14 1 Röd HFV
    -
    Lö 27/3 14:00 Skövde HF 2 - IK Sävehof 2
    F16-15 2 Svart HFV
    -

    Hemmalag Skövde Idrottshall

    Nyheter

     
    Västergötlands Handbollförbund
    Box 418
    541 28 Skövde
    Telefon: 0104764196, 0104764195